Sonntagsturnier

Updated 5:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lehnert, Jana
(bye)
Müller, Doris
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Julienne
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Lehnert, Jana
A
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Julienne
B
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
C
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
D
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Lehnert, Jana
E
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Sammel, Gisela
F
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Lehnert, Jana
G
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Müller, Doris
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Müller, Doris
D
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Noelle
C
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Winkler, Jens
B
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Noelle
E
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
F
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Noelle
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Sammel, Gisela
G
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Lehnert, Jana
Sammel, Gisela

1st

  Fluck, Fabienne

2nd

  Sammel, Gisela

3rd

  Lehnert, Jana

4th

  Fluck, Noelle

5th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Blättel, Sascha

9th

  Müller, Doris

  Paar, Gerry

  Winkler, Jens

  Fluck, Hubert

Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 1 02:02:47

Elimination Final

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 2 08:52

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 4 09:31

Winners Final

Lehnert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 1 07:51

Elimination 4

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:55

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:37

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shuffleboardbahn 1 21:09

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 2 21:46

Winners Semi-finals

Lehnert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:04

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 3 21:03

Elimination 2

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 1 23:17

Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 4 23:09

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 3 22:52

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shuffleboardbahn 2 20:33

Winners 1

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shuffleboardbahn 4 23:40

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 3 23:32

Lehnert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 1 20:05

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 2 20:15

Round 1

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 3 29:01

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 4 28:52

Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 2 32:00

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 1 31:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20