Final - Match 2
DJ Cock Block L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 14:00
Final
Brandon S L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Hammer Time 01:12
Elimination Final
DJ Cock Block W vs.
Trel Jones L Board 3 16:48
Elimination Semi-final
Anthony Long L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 2 10:57
Winners Final
Trel Jones L vs.
Brandon S W Hammer Time 11:38
Elimination 6
Johnny Richardson L vs.
Anthony Long W Board 3 17:05
Terry West L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 1 11:01
Elimination 5
Dakota King L vs.
Terry West W Board 3 12:07
Johnny Richardson W vs.
David Cavins L Board 2 34:30
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon S W vs.
Anthony Long L Dos Equis 17:33
DJ Cock Block L vs.
Trel Jones W Hammer Time 12:18
Elimination 4
David Cavins W vs.
Ricky Fowler L Board 1 09:43
Juan Govea L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 2 12:19
Mark McBee L vs.
Terry West W Board 3 22:18
Shane Horton L vs.
Dakota King W Board 3 13:42
Elimination 3
David York L vs.
Juan Govea W Dos Equis 15:56
John "Big John" Henderson L vs.
Mark McBee W Board 2 26:05
Shane Horton W vs.
Eloy P L Board 3 19:23
Troy L vs.
David Cavins W Board 1 13:41
Winners 2
Dakota King L vs.
Anthony Long W Hammer Time 14:06
Johnny Richardson L vs.
Trel Jones W Hammer Time 21:01
Ricky Fowler L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 1 09:49
Terry West L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 15:00
Elimination 2
Cody Walden L vs.
David Cavins W Board 1 10:45
Dale Foster L vs.
David York W Board 2 07:12
Eloy P W vs.
Daniel Foster L Board 3 13:56
John "Big John" Henderson W vs.
Cory Smith L Hammer Time 11:45
Mark McBee W vs.
Kurtis Reynolds L Board 2 16:43
Randy Fowler L vs.
Juan Govea W Dos Equis 18:51
Scott S L vs.
Troy W Board 1 12:26
Shane Horton W vs.
Zach Thompson L Board 3 08:06
Elimination 1
Randy Fowler W vs.
Payton Foster L Board 3 11:14
Renee McBee L vs.
John "Big John" Henderson W Hammer Time 22:12
Winners 1
Anthony Long W vs.
David York L Board 1 10:02
Cory Smith L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Dos Equis 08:33
Daniel Foster L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 2 06:44
David Cavins L vs.
Terry West W Board 1 17:19
Juan Govea L vs.
Dakota King W Board 3 16:09
Ricky Fowler W vs.
Kurtis Reynolds L Board 2 10:25
Trel Jones W vs.
Zach Thompson L Dos Equis 09:33
Troy L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 08:17
Round 1
Anthony Long W vs.
Mark McBee L Board 2 15:32
Cody Walden L vs.
Trel Jones W Board 1 10:14
Cory Smith W vs.
Randy Fowler L Board 3 14:54
Dakota King W vs.
John "Big John" Henderson L Hammer Time 15:02
Dale Foster L vs.
Kurtis Reynolds W Dos Equis 10:49
DJ Cock Block W vs.
Payton Foster L Board 3 06:22
Eloy P L vs.
Troy W Board 1 11:10
Johnny Richardson W vs.
Scott S L Dos Equis 16:17
Renee McBee L vs.
Juan Govea W Hammer Time 15:05
Terry West W vs.
Shane Horton L Board 2 13:30