Elks Lodge #5 9/12/18

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ricky Fowler
(bye)
Dale Foster
Dos Equis
Kurtis Reynolds
Cory Smith
Board 3
Randy Fowler
DJ Cock Block
Board 3
Payton Foster
Daniel Foster
(bye)
Johnny Richardson
Dos Equis
Scott S
Cody Walden
Board 1
Trel Jones
(bye)
Zach Thompson
David Cavins
(bye)
Terry West
Board 2
Shane Horton
Eloy P
Board 1
Troy
(bye)
Brandon S
Renee McBee
Hammer Time
Juan Govea
Dakota King
Hammer Time
John "Big John" Henderson
Anthony Long
Board 2
Mark McBee
(bye)
David York
Ricky Fowler
A
Board 2
Kurtis Reynolds
Cory Smith
B
Dos Equis
DJ Cock Block
Daniel Foster
C
Board 2
Johnny Richardson
Trel Jones
D
Dos Equis
Zach Thompson
David Cavins
E
Board 1
Terry West
Troy
F
Dos Equis
Brandon S
Juan Govea
G
Board 3
Dakota King
Anthony Long
H
Board 1
David York
Ricky Fowler
I
Board 1
DJ Cock Block
Johnny Richardson
J
Hammer Time
Trel Jones
Terry West
K
Dos Equis
Brandon S
Dakota King
L
Hammer Time
Anthony Long
DJ Cock Block
M
Hammer Time
Trel Jones
Brandon S
N
Dos Equis
Anthony Long
Trel Jones
O
Hammer Time
Brandon S
Brandon S
Hammer Time
DJ Cock Block
DJ Cock Block
Dos Equis
Brandon S
Brandon S
(bye)
Dale Foster
Randy Fowler
Board 3
Payton Foster
(bye)
Scott S
Cody Walden
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Horton
Eloy P
(bye)
Renee McBee
Hammer Time
John "Big John" Henderson
Mark McBee
(bye)
Dale Foster
H
Board 2
David York
Randy Fowler
G
Dos Equis
Juan Govea
Scott S
F
Board 1
Troy
Cody Walden
E
Board 1
David Cavins
Shane Horton
D
Board 3
Zach Thompson
Eloy P
C
Board 3
Daniel Foster
John "Big John" Henderson
B
Hammer Time
Cory Smith
Mark McBee
A
Board 2
Kurtis Reynolds
David York
Dos Equis
Juan Govea
Troy
Board 1
David Cavins
Shane Horton
Board 3
Eloy P
John "Big John" Henderson
Board 2
Mark McBee
Juan Govea
J
Board 2
Johnny Richardson
David Cavins
I
Board 1
Ricky Fowler
Shane Horton
L
Board 3
Dakota King
Mark McBee
K
Board 3
Terry West
Johnny Richardson
Board 2
David Cavins
Dakota King
Board 3
Terry West
Johnny Richardson
N
Board 3
Anthony Long
Terry West
M
Board 1
DJ Cock Block
Anthony Long
Board 2
DJ Cock Block
DJ Cock Block
O
Board 3
Trel Jones
DJ Cock Block

1st

  Brandon S

2nd

  DJ Cock Block

3rd

  Trel Jones

4th

  Anthony Long

5th

  Johnny Richardson

  Terry West

7th

  David Cavins

  Dakota King

9th

  Juan Govea

  Ricky Fowler

  Shane Horton

  Mark McBee

13th

  David York

  Troy

  Eloy P

  John "Big John" Henderson

17th

  Dale Foster

  Randy Fowler

  Scott S

  Cody Walden

  Zach Thompson

  Daniel Foster

  Cory Smith

  Kurtis Reynolds

25th

  Payton Foster

  Renee McBee

Final - Match 2

DJ Cock Block L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 14:00

Final

Brandon S L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Hammer Time 01:12

Elimination Final

DJ Cock Block W vs.
Trel Jones L Board 3 16:48

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony Long L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 2 10:57

Winners Final

Trel Jones L vs.
Brandon S W Hammer Time 11:38

Elimination 6

Johnny Richardson L vs.
Anthony Long W Board 3 17:05

Terry West L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 1 11:01

Elimination 5

Dakota King L vs.
Terry West W Board 3 12:07

Johnny Richardson W vs.
David Cavins L Board 2 34:30

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon S W vs.
Anthony Long L Dos Equis 17:33

DJ Cock Block L vs.
Trel Jones W Hammer Time 12:18

Elimination 4

David Cavins W vs.
Ricky Fowler L Board 1 09:43

Juan Govea L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 2 12:19

Mark McBee L vs.
Terry West W Board 3 22:18

Shane Horton L vs.
Dakota King W Board 3 13:42

Elimination 3

David York L vs.
Juan Govea W Dos Equis 15:56

John "Big John" Henderson L vs.
Mark McBee W Board 2 26:05

Shane Horton W vs.
Eloy P L Board 3 19:23

Troy L vs.
David Cavins W Board 1 13:41

Winners 2

Dakota King L vs.
Anthony Long W Hammer Time 14:06

Johnny Richardson L vs.
Trel Jones W Hammer Time 21:01

Ricky Fowler L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Board 1 09:49

Terry West L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 15:00

Elimination 2

Cody Walden L vs.
David Cavins W Board 1 10:45

Dale Foster L vs.
David York W Board 2 07:12

Eloy P W vs.
Daniel Foster L Board 3 13:56

John "Big John" Henderson W vs.
Cory Smith L Hammer Time 11:45

Mark McBee W vs.
Kurtis Reynolds L Board 2 16:43

Randy Fowler L vs.
Juan Govea W Dos Equis 18:51

Scott S L vs.
Troy W Board 1 12:26

Shane Horton W vs.
Zach Thompson L Board 3 08:06

Elimination 1

Randy Fowler W vs.
Payton Foster L Board 3 11:14

Renee McBee L vs.
John "Big John" Henderson W Hammer Time 22:12

Winners 1

Anthony Long W vs.
David York L Board 1 10:02

Cory Smith L vs.
DJ Cock Block W Dos Equis 08:33

Daniel Foster L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 2 06:44

David Cavins L vs.
Terry West W Board 1 17:19

Juan Govea L vs.
Dakota King W Board 3 16:09

Ricky Fowler W vs.
Kurtis Reynolds L Board 2 10:25

Trel Jones W vs.
Zach Thompson L Dos Equis 09:33

Troy L vs.
Brandon S W Dos Equis 08:17

Round 1

Anthony Long W vs.
Mark McBee L Board 2 15:32

Cody Walden L vs.
Trel Jones W Board 1 10:14

Cory Smith W vs.
Randy Fowler L Board 3 14:54

Dakota King W vs.
John "Big John" Henderson L Hammer Time 15:02

Dale Foster L vs.
Kurtis Reynolds W Dos Equis 10:49

DJ Cock Block W vs.
Payton Foster L Board 3 06:22

Eloy P L vs.
Troy W Board 1 11:10

Johnny Richardson W vs.
Scott S L Dos Equis 16:17

Renee McBee L vs.
Juan Govea W Hammer Time 15:05

Terry West W vs.
Shane Horton L Board 2 13:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20