March Multi Division Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 1:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken S & Stacie S (1)
(bye) (8)
Doug C & Lisa C (5)
2
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Mike S & Lori S (3)
3
Nick W & Emily R (6)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7)
4
Rob A & Connie A (2)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
A
3
Doug C & Lisa C (5)
Mike S & Lori S (3)
B
4
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
C
3
Mike S & Lori S (3)
Mike S & Lori S (3)
3
Rob A & Connie A (2)
Mike S & Lori S (3)
(bye) (8)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
Nick W & Emily R (6)
2
Rob A & Connie A (2)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)
B
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7)
Rob A & Connie A (2)
A
4
Doug C & Lisa C (5)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7)
Rob A & Connie A (2)
Rob A & Connie A (2)
C
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
Rob A & Connie A (2)

1st

  Mike S & Lori S (3)

2nd

  Rob A & Connie A (2)

3rd

  Ken S & Stacie S (1)

4th

  Kevin M & Bobbi M (7)

5th

  Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4)

  Doug C & Lisa C (5)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Nick W & Emily R (6)

Final

Mike S & Lori S (3) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (2) L 3 16:52

Elimination Final

Rob A & Connie A (2) W vs.
Ken S & Stacie S (1) L 22:15

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin M & Bobbi M (7) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (2) W 14:24

Winners Final

Ken S & Stacie S (1) L vs.
Mike S & Lori S (3) W 3 17:34

Elimination 2

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7) W 14:14

Rob A & Connie A (2) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (5) L 4 20:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) W 34:16

Nick W & Emily R (6) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (2) W 2 06:46

Winners Semi-finals

Ken S & Stacie S (1) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (5) L 3 12:02

Mike S & Lori S (3) W vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (7) L 4 09:37

Round 1

Doug C & Lisa C (5) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (4) L 2 08:36

Ken S & Stacie S (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 17:46

Kevin M & Bobbi M (7) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (2) L 4 15:32

Mike S & Lori S (3) W vs.
Nick W & Emily R (6) L 3 06:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20