Final
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Bradley Smith (9) L Court 2 20:27
Elimination Final
Bradley Smith (9) W vs.
Steve Wimmer (3) L Court 3 17:37
Elimination Semi-final
Toby Smith (2) L vs.
Bradley Smith (9) W Court 7 00:05
Winners Final
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Steve Wimmer (3) L Court 6 12:12
Elimination 6
Bradley Smith (9) W vs.
Doc Clark (12) L Court 1 12:53
Earl Kent (8) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 3 17:42
Elimination 5
Hazel Muse (5) L vs.
Bradley Smith (9) W Court 4 24:41
Paula Stevens (4) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W Court 3 23:51
Winners Semi-finals
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Doc Clark (12) L Court 7 09:06
Steve Wimmer (3) W vs.
Toby Smith (2) L Court 1 15:36
Elimination 4
Bradley Smith (9) W vs.
Jay Yopp (6) L Court 3 11:34
Buddy Biagi (17) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 6 14:55
Charlie Fulcher (11) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W Court 4 09:56
Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
Steph Morgan (7) L Court 5 17:29
Elimination 3
Bradley Smith (9) W vs.
Mitch Kerr (16) L Court 5 00:04
Brian Sweeney (13) L vs.
Hazel Muse (5) W Court 6 02:29
Buddy Biagi (17) W vs.
Jack Stevens (10) L Court 7 00:59
Charlie Fulcher (11) W vs.
KK Mattox (14) L Court 3 00:06
Winners 2
Doc Clark (12) W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) L Court 5 00:04
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Earl Kent (8) L Court 1 04:27
Steph Morgan (7) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 2 00:04
Steve Wimmer (3) W vs.
Jay Yopp (6) L Court 2 00:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Brian Sweeney (13) W 08:01
(bye) (21) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (11) W 07:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bradley Smith (9) W 08:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W 07:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
Hazel Muse (5) W 07:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
KK Mattox (14) W 08:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mitch Kerr (16) W 08:39
Buddy Biagi (17) W vs.
Stephen Stout (15) L Court 4 00:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 06:15
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 06:15
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 06:15
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:15
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 06:15
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 06:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 06:15
(bye) (32) L vs.
Buddy Biagi (17) W 08:12
Winners 1
Bradley Smith (9) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W Court 6 01:35
Brian Sweeney (13) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 4 01:29
Charlie Fulcher (11) L vs.
Jay Yopp (6) W Court 5 01:19
Hazel Muse (5) L vs.
Doc Clark (12) W Court 2 01:11
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Mitch Kerr (16) L Court 3 00:25
Steph Morgan (7) W vs.
Jack Stevens (10) L Court 3 00:59
Stephen Stout (15) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 5 00:18
Steve Wimmer (3) W vs.
KK Mattox (14) L Court 1 00:09
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
KK Mattox (14) W 06:15
(bye) (21) L vs.
Doc Clark (12) W 06:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W 06:15
(bye) (25) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W 06:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jay Yopp (6) W 06:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 06:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W 06:15
Bradley Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:15
Brian Sweeney (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 06:15
Buddy Biagi (17) L vs.
Mitch Kerr (16) W Court 1 01:46
Charlie Fulcher (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 06:15
Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:15
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:15
Steph Morgan (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:15
Stephen Stout (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 06:15
Steve Wimmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:15