November Monthly Tournement

Updated 5:25am

Winners 2

Cary Cumiford 1 vs.
Rusty Cates 4 vs.
null vs.
null Table 2 13:58:53

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray Baker
(bye)
Robbi Flinn
Table 1
David Biggs 4
David Alexander
(bye)
(bye)
Mauro Jackson
Cary Cumiford
(bye)
Sink Miles 4
Table 2
Ty Merriman 1
Drake McKennon
Table 2
Steven Walker 4
(bye)
Rusty Cates
Bobby Flinn
(bye)
Kody Clinton 2
Daniel Romero 4
Shawn Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Dove
Larry McDaniel
(bye)
(bye)
Kenton Flinn
Ken Jennings 4
Table 1
Garnett Sadler 1
(bye)
Tommy Trout
Ray Baker
A
Table 2
David Biggs 4
David Alexander 3
B
Mauro Jackson 4
Cary Cumiford 4
C
Table 1
Sink Miles 1
Steven Walker 3
D
Table 2
Rusty Cates 4
Bobby Flinn 4
E
Table 1
Daniel Romero
Shawn Morris 4
F
Table 1
Zach Dove
Larry McDaniel
G
Kenton Flinn 4
Ken Jennings 4
H
Table 2
Tommy Trout
David Biggs 4
I
Table 1
Mauro Jackson 1
Cary Cumiford 1
J
Table 2
Rusty Cates 4
Bobby Flinn 2
K
Table 2
Shawn Morris 4
Kenton Flinn 4
L
Ken Jennings 2
David Biggs 3
M
Table 2
Rusty Cates 4
Shawn Morris 4
N
Kenton Flinn 1
Rusty Cates 3
O
Shawn Morris 4
Shawn Morris 4
Table 1
Rusty Cates 1
Shawn Morris
(bye)
Robbi Flinn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ty Merriman
Drake McKennon
(bye)
(bye)
Kody Clinton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Garnett Sadler
(bye)
Robbi Flinn 1
H
Table 1
Tommy Trout 3
(bye)
G
Larry McDaniel
Ty Merriman 3
F
Zach Dove 2
Drake McKennon 2
E
Daniel Romero 3
Kody Clinton 1
D
Table 2
Steven Walker 3
(bye)
C
Sink Miles
(bye)
B
David Alexander
Garnett Sadler
A
Table 1
Ray Baker 3
Tommy Trout 2
Table 1
Larry McDaniel 3
Ty Merriman 2
Daniel Romero 3
Steven Walker 3
Sink Miles 1
David Alexander 1
Table 1
Ray Baker 3
Larry McDaniel 3
J
Table 1
Cary Cumiford 1
Daniel Romero 3
I
Table 2
Mauro Jackson 2
Steven Walker 1
L
Ken Jennings 3
Ray Baker 3
K
Table 1
Bobby Flinn 1
Larry McDaniel 2
Table 1
Daniel Romero 3
Ken Jennings 3
Ray Baker 2
Daniel Romero 2
N
Table 2
Kenton Flinn 3
Ken Jennings 3
M
Table 2
David Biggs
Kenton Flinn 3
Table 1
Ken Jennings 1
Kenton Flinn
O
Table 1
Rusty Cates 3
Rusty Cates

1st

  Shawn Morris

2nd

  Rusty Cates

3rd

  Kenton Flinn

4th

  Ken Jennings

5th

  Daniel Romero

  David Biggs

7th

  Larry McDaniel

  Ray Baker

9th

  Cary Cumiford

  Mauro Jackson

  Steven Walker

  Bobby Flinn

13th

  Tommy Trout

  Ty Merriman

  Sink Miles

  David Alexander

17th

  Robbi Flinn

  Zach Dove

  Drake McKennon

  Kody Clinton

  Garnett Sadler

Final

Shawn Morris 4 W vs.
Rusty Cates 1 L Table 1 46:43

Elimination Final

Kenton Flinn L vs.
Rusty Cates 3 W Table 1 32:55

Elimination Semi-final

Kenton Flinn 3 W vs.
Ken Jennings 1 L Table 1 27:10

Winners Final

Rusty Cates 3 L vs.
Shawn Morris 4 W 01:11:30

Elimination 6

Daniel Romero 2 L vs.
Kenton Flinn 3 W Table 2 01:03:19

Ken Jennings 3 W vs.
David Biggs L Table 2 23:39

Elimination 5

Ken Jennings 3 W vs.
Ray Baker 2 L 30:18

Larry McDaniel 2 L vs.
Daniel Romero 3 W Table 1 01:03:00

Winners Semi-finals

David Biggs 3 L vs.
Rusty Cates 4 W Table 2 01:08:19

Shawn Morris 4 W vs.
Kenton Flinn 1 L 26:51

Elimination 4

Daniel Romero 3 W vs.
Mauro Jackson 2 L Table 2 54:08

Larry McDaniel 3 W vs.
Cary Cumiford 1 L Table 1 01:00:02

Ray Baker 3 W vs.
Bobby Flinn 1 L Table 1 53:26

Steven Walker 1 L vs.
Ken Jennings 3 W 15:53

Elimination 3

David Alexander 1 L vs.
Ray Baker 3 W Table 1 28:41

Steven Walker 3 W vs.
Sink Miles 1 L 33:43

Tommy Trout 2 L vs.
Larry McDaniel 3 W Table 1 01:06:42

Ty Merriman 2 L vs.
Daniel Romero 3 W 43:57

Winners 2

Bobby Flinn 2 L vs.
Shawn Morris 4 W Table 2 57:31

David Biggs 4 W vs.
Mauro Jackson 1 L Table 1 35:18

Kenton Flinn 4 W vs.
Ken Jennings 2 L 58:53

Elimination 2

Drake McKennon 2 L vs.
Daniel Romero 3 W 37:52

Garnett Sadler L vs.
Ray Baker 3 W Table 1 18:52

Kody Clinton 1 L vs.
Steven Walker 3 W Table 2 26:33

Robbi Flinn 1 L vs.
Tommy Trout 3 W Table 1 30:47

Ty Merriman 3 W vs.
Zach Dove 2 L 01:05:35

Winners 1

Bobby Flinn 4 W vs.
Daniel Romero L Table 1 31:55

Cary Cumiford 4 W vs.
Sink Miles 1 L Table 1 39:49

David Alexander 3 L vs.
Mauro Jackson 4 W 54:37

Ken Jennings 4 W vs.
Tommy Trout L Table 2 28:43

Larry McDaniel L vs.
Kenton Flinn 4 W 43:15

Ray Baker L vs.
David Biggs 4 W Table 2 34:45

Shawn Morris 4 W vs.
Zach Dove L Table 1 27:32

Steven Walker 3 L vs.
Rusty Cates 4 W Table 2 01:02:07

Round 1

Drake McKennon L vs.
Steven Walker 4 W Table 2 37:53

Ken Jennings 4 W vs.
Garnett Sadler 1 L Table 1 36:27

Kody Clinton 2 L vs.
Daniel Romero 4 W 59:52

Robbi Flinn L vs.
David Biggs 4 W Table 1 23:44

Sink Miles 4 W vs.
Ty Merriman 1 L Table 2 51:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20