ACO Major Manheim Blind Draw

Updated 2:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
(bye)
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban
3
Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
(bye)
(bye)
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine
Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius
(bye)
(bye)
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
A
3
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
B
7
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore
C
6
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine
Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius
D
2
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
E
2
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine
F
5
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
G
2
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
6
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk
(bye)
Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger
D
2
Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius
(bye)
C
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore
(bye)
B
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
(bye)
A
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban
Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger
6
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
3
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore
E
3
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
F
4
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
2
Jill Moore // Mike Fox
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy
G
7
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy

1st

  Rex Hurt // Russ Funk

2nd

  Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy

3rd

  Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine

4th

  Jill Moore // Mike Fox

5th

  Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore

  Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters

7th

  Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger

  Brian Lesher // Gary Choban

9th

  Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius

Final

Rex Hurt // Russ Funk W vs.
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy L 6 25:26

Elimination Final

Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy W vs.
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine L 7 11:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy W vs.
Jill Moore // Mike Fox L 2 08:36

Winners Final

Rex Hurt // Russ Funk W vs.
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine L 2 15:19

Elimination 4

Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore L vs.
Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy W 3 15:17

Jill Moore // Mike Fox W vs.
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters L 4 08:56

Elimination 3

Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger L vs.
Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore W 6 16:56

Jill Moore // Mike Fox W vs.
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban L 3 12:27

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine W vs.
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters L 5 17:08

Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy L vs.
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk W 2 15:22

Elimination 2

Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger W vs.
Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius L 2 07:07

Winners 1

Adrian Johnson // Jon Lucenius L vs.
Darrell Haag // Mike Wolters W 2 14:10

Jack Hartzell // Paul Moore L vs.
Chad Chesnut // Mike Rabine W 6 22:45

Jeff Reynolds // Kat Kennedy W vs.
Brian Lesher // Gary Choban L 3 11:55

Jill Moore // Mike Fox L vs.
Rex Hurt // Russ Funk W 7 14:09

Round 1

Brian Lesher // Gary Choban W vs.
Caleb Hurt // Russ Barninger L 3 09:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20