Final
John Olson // Randy Robinson W vs.
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison L Board 2 18:12
Elimination Final
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Matt Kieper L Board 2 14:16
Elimination Semi-final
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka L vs.
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W Board 4 19:33
Winners Final
John Olson // Randy Robinson W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Matt Kieper L Board 4 15:43
Elimination 6
Brittany Sabatke // Elliott Kibler L vs.
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W 19:53
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski L vs.
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka W 24:29
Elimination 5
Brittany Sabatke // Elliott Kibler W vs.
Bryan Montag // Sarah Makovec L Board 2 35:35
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Butler L vs.
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski W 37:27
Winners Semi-finals
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison L vs.
John Olson // Randy Robinson W 22:45
Kory Fleischman // Matt Kieper W vs.
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka L Board 2 24:42
Elimination 4
Bryan Montag // Sarah Makovec W vs.
BJ LIPKE // Schunn Hicks L 19:31
Derek Schotz // Ian Makovec L vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Elliott Kibler W 30:12
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Butler W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Tommy Lipke-baumann L Board 4 47:54
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski W vs.
Morgan Brandt // Robert Butler L 21:41
Elimination 3
Bryan Montag // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Abby Dalka // Mike Meidl L 18:28
Dustin Harder // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Butler W Board 4 38:16
Jeff Eisner // Missy Kieper L vs.
Derek Schotz // Ian Makovec W 37:23
Jessica Doede // Keith Diers L vs.
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski W 24:41
Winners 2
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W vs.
Morgan Brandt // Robert Butler L Board 2 24:12
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka W vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Elliott Kibler L Board 4 13:57
John Olson // Randy Robinson W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Tommy Lipke-baumann L Board 2 22:54
Kory Fleischman // Matt Kieper W vs.
BJ LIPKE // Schunn Hicks L 24:46
Elimination 2
Abby Dalka // Mike Meidl W vs.
Malarie Borth // Mandi Schmidt L 19:52
Bob Kleinschmidt // Troy Pike L vs.
Derek Schotz // Ian Makovec W 35:21
Bryan Montag // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Brian Schmidt // Tim Slozes L Board 4 15:45
Cassandra Lipke // Will Gartman L vs.
Jeff Eisner // Missy Kieper W 53:50
Cory Eisner // Mike Spencer L vs.
Jessica Doede // Keith Diers W Board 2 30:48
Dieter Goltz // Ricky Dennison L vs.
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski W 27:14
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Stephany Woller L vs.
Dustin Harder // Karen Piasecki W 23:08
Winners 1
BJ LIPKE // Schunn Hicks W vs.
Jessica Doede // Keith Diers L 27:47
Brian Schmidt // Tim Slozes L vs.
Morgan Brandt // Robert Butler W 28:02
Derek Schotz // Ian Makovec L vs.
John Olson // Randy Robinson W Board 4 18:03
Dustin Harder // Karen Piasecki L vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Elliott Kibler W 23:44
Kory Fleischman // Matt Kieper W vs.
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski L 19:57
Kyle Rusch // Tyler Butler L vs.
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka W Board 2 20:20
Malarie Borth // Mandi Schmidt L vs.
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W 21:09
Rick Neubauer // Tommy Lipke-baumann W vs.
Jeff Eisner // Missy Kieper L 31:40
Round 1
Abby Dalka // Mike Meidl L vs.
Dustin Harder // Karen Piasecki W 28:23
Adam Granger // Justin Dennison W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt // Stephany Woller L Board 4 28:40
Bob Kleinschmidt // Troy Pike L vs.
BJ LIPKE // Schunn Hicks W 18:54
Bryan Montag // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Anthony Woller // Robert Dalka W 19:34
Cassandra Lipke // Will Gartman L vs.
Spenser Robers // Steffin Samolinski W Board 2 25:02
Cory Eisner // Mike Spencer L vs.
John Olson // Randy Robinson W 18:04
Dieter Goltz // Ricky Dennison L vs.
Rick Neubauer // Tommy Lipke-baumann W 27:21