Final
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) L 3 15:51
Elimination Final
Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) L 6 13:01
Elimination Semi-final
Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Jason Young (15) L 1 13:11
Winners Final
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) L 1 11:55
Elimination 8
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 4 26:09
Paul Hassemer (53) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 1 12:58
Elimination 7
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Greg Mayer (56) L 4 24:05
Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Michaela Smith (25) L 3 15:43
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 4 16:48
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) L 1 14:43
Elimination 6
Alex Tadisch (33) L vs.
Greg Mayer (56) W 5 13:27
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Alan Murphy (4) L 6 25:38
Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Mike Wilke (27) L 2 13:39
Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Brad Ludwig (7) L 3 19:17
Elimination 5
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Will Moldenhauer (21) L 8 14:59
Lucas Smith (23) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 5 12:26
Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Wayne Rau (3) L 2 23:03
Shawn Weber (20) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 3 22:36
Winners 3
Brad Ludwig (7) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 10 29:58
Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Mike Wilke (27) L 3 21:21
Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Alan Murphy (4) L 5 15:14
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Greg Mayer (56) L 2 17:27
Elimination 4
Alex Tadisch (33) W vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) L 6 15:30
Daniel Seymour (18) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 9 21:11
Hunter Vanvandt (42) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 7 18:19
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Jason Young (15) W 10 09:39
Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
Bryce Reif (43) L 6 12:30
Ted Houge (6) L vs.
Michaela Smith (25) W 4 14:36
Wayne Rau (3) W vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) L 8 19:33
Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) L 1 09:09
Elimination 3
Don Sobolewski (32) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 2 07:42
Hunter Vanvandt (42) W vs.
Dan Walker (26) L 7 17:16
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W vs.
Seth Lecher (52) L 9 09:06
Kyle Pittman (45) L vs.
Wayne Rau (3) W 8 10:58
Sage Soppa (39) L vs.
Lucas Smith (23) W 1 16:02
Ted Houge (6) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) L 9 23:28
Wes Passinault (47) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 3 13:37
Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Neil Barylski (5) L 4 16:12
Winners 2
Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) L 8 12:23
Bryce Reif (43) L vs.
Mike Wilke (27) W 4 16:45
Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) L 2 13:03
Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) L 6 15:10
Greg Mayer (56) W vs.
Michaela Smith (25) L 5 16:53
Jason Young (15) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 10 15:16
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) L 1 08:53
Shawn Weber (20) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 5 14:53
Elimination 2
Adam Cavey (38) L vs.
Neil Barylski (5) W 9 17:25
Don Miller (49) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 10 10:08
Don Sobolewski (32) W vs.
Dave Seymour (31) L 4 09:25
Dustin Huletz (37) L vs.
Ted Houge (6) W 8 17:25
Jake Navarro (30) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 4 00:07
Jason Reilly (51) L vs.
Seth Lecher (52) W 1 09:43
Josh Friebel (40) L vs.
Dan Walker (26) W 2 16:37
Keegan Krebabach (12) W vs.
Hunter Busse (11) L 5 14:23
Kyle Pittman (45) W vs.
Grant Pospichal (46) L 1 13:18
Kyle Ralph (34) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 4 00:07
Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
John Whyte (41) L 7 13:53
Max Navarro (54) L vs.
Will Moldenhauer (21) W 3 10:27
Patrick Bourdeau (29) L vs.
Wayne Rau (3) W 3 14:45
Sage Soppa (39) W vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) L 6 12:39
Tomasina Bay (9) L vs.
Hunter Vanvandt (42) W 4 09:02
Wes Passinault (47) W vs.
Luke Moore (17) L 6 08:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (58) L vs.
Sage Soppa (39) W 58:52
(bye) (60) L vs.
Dustin Huletz (37) W 57:42
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jake Navarro (30) W 00:35
(bye) (64) L vs.
Don Sobolewski (32) W 52:14
Adam Cavey (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 57:04
Benjamin Nesvold (19) L vs.
Jason Reilly (51) W 10 05:11
Josh Friebel (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 58:05
Josh Ludwig (50) L vs.
Wes Passinault (47) W 3 13:00
Kyle Ralph (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 03:13
Lucas Eilers (13) L vs.
Kyle Pittman (45) W 6 12:55
Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
Kaley Ludwig (55) L 1 15:48
Mary Miller (44) L vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) W 3 12:32
Max Navarro (54) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (22) L 2 10:32
Patrick Bourdeau (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 56:26
Tomasina Bay (9) W vs.
Max Kenol (24) L 1 00:11
Zack Zamora (48) L vs.
Don Miller (49) W 4 09:54
Winners 1
Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
Dan Walker (26) L 5 17:51
Dave Seymour (31) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 9 14:56
Grant Pospichal (46) L vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) W 6 21:09
Greg Mayer (56) W vs.
John Whyte (41) L 10 15:11
Hunter Busse (11) L vs.
Bryce Reif (43) W 8 18:34
Hunter Vanvandt (42) L vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) W 5 18:36
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) L 9 18:17
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 8 20:18
Luke Moore (17) L vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) W 7 15:33
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) L 7 14:14
Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) L 1 13:02
Mike Wilke (27) W vs.
Ted Houge (6) L 2 14:11
Neil Barylski (5) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 10 12:31
Seth Lecher (52) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 10 13:45
Wayne Rau (3) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) W 4 20:27
Will Moldenhauer (21) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 7 16:40
Round 1
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) W 41:29
(bye) (59) L vs.
Ted Houge (6) W 41:28
(bye) (61) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 41:28
(bye) (63) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 41:29
Alex Tadisch (33) W vs.
Don Sobolewski (32) L 8 09:13
Benjamin Nesvold (19) L vs.
Grant Pospichal (46) W 7 04:17
Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:29
Bryce Reif (43) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (22) L 1 15:49
Dave Seymour (31) W vs.
Kyle Ralph (34) L 6 06:08
Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Jake Navarro (30) L 1 02:00
Don Miller (49) L vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) W 2 19:24
Dustin Huletz (37) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 5 15:10
Hunter Busse (11) W vs.
Max Navarro (54) L 4 14:36
Jason Reilly (51) L vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) W 9 15:22
Jason Young (15) W vs.
Josh Ludwig (50) L 2 21:44
John Whyte (41) W vs.
Max Kenol (24) L 3 02:33
Kaley Ludwig (55) L vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) W 3 18:36
Kyle Pittman (45) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 7 10:07
Lucas Eilers (13) L vs.
Seth Lecher (52) W 5 13:07
Lucas Smith (23) L vs.
Hunter Vanvandt (42) W 9 12:41
Luke Moore (17) W vs.
Zack Zamora (48) L 8 14:41
Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:29
Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Josh Friebel (40) L 3 15:13
Mike Wilke (27) W vs.
Adam Cavey (38) L 6 14:54
Neil Barylski (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:29
Patrick Bourdeau (29) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 10 12:57
Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) L 1 17:54
Sage Soppa (39) L vs.
Dan Walker (26) W 4 15:30
Tomasina Bay (9) L vs.
Greg Mayer (56) W 7 17:08
Wayne Rau (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:28
Wes Passinault (47) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 6 12:02
Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Mary Miller (44) L 10 13:18