ACO Wisconsin state Tourney Singles

Updated 11:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Maggie Geiger (1)
(bye) (64)
Alex Tadisch (33)
8
Don Sobolewski (32)
Luke Moore (17)
8
Zack Zamora (48)
Don Miller (49)
2
Jeff Jelinek (16)
Tomasina Bay (9)
7
Greg Mayer (56)
John Whyte (41)
3
Max Kenol (24)
Michaela Smith (25)
3
Josh Friebel (40)
(bye) (57)
Kurt Doescher (8)
Neil Barylski (5)
(bye) (60)
Dustin Huletz (37)
5
Ed Reszynski (28)
Will Moldenhauer (21)
10
Mary Miller (44)
Paul Hassemer (53)
1
Keegan Krebabach (12)
Lucas Eilers (13)
5
Seth Lecher (52)
Kyle Pittman (45)
7
Shawn Weber (20)
Patrick Bourdeau (29)
10
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
(bye) (61)
Alan Murphy (4)
Wayne Rau (3)
(bye) (62)
Dave Uhrman (35)
1
Jake Navarro (30)
Benjamin Nesvold (19)
7
Grant Pospichal (46)
Jason Reilly (51)
9
Kyle Dallman (14)
Hunter Busse (11)
4
Max Navarro (54)
Bryce Reif (43)
1
Eric Uhrman (22)
Mike Wilke (27)
6
Adam Cavey (38)
(bye) (59)
Ted Houge (6)
Brad Ludwig (7)
(bye) (58)
Sage Soppa (39)
4
Dan Walker (26)
Lucas Smith (23)
9
Hunter Vanvandt (42)
Kaley Ludwig (55)
3
Fay Lloyd (10)
Jason Young (15)
2
Josh Ludwig (50)
Wes Passinault (47)
6
Daniel Seymour (18)
Dave Seymour (31)
6
Kyle Ralph (34)
(bye) (63)
Frank Huser (2)
Maggie Geiger (1)
A
7
Alex Tadisch (33)
Luke Moore (17)
B
7
Jeff Jelinek (16)
Greg Mayer (56)
C
10
John Whyte (41)
Michaela Smith (25)
D
1
Kurt Doescher (8)
Neil Barylski (5)
E
10
Ed Reszynski (28)
Will Moldenhauer (21)
F
7
Paul Hassemer (53)
Seth Lecher (52)
G
10
Shawn Weber (20)
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
H
8
Alan Murphy (4)
Wayne Rau (3)
I
4
Dave Uhrman (35)
Grant Pospichal (46)
J
6
Kyle Dallman (14)
Hunter Busse (11)
K
8
Bryce Reif (43)
Mike Wilke (27)
L
2
Ted Houge (6)
Brad Ludwig (7)
M
5
Dan Walker (26)
Hunter Vanvandt (42)
N
5
Fay Lloyd (10)
Jason Young (15)
O
9
Daniel Seymour (18)
Dave Seymour (31)
P
9
Frank Huser (2)
Maggie Geiger (1)
Q
1
Jeff Jelinek (16)
Greg Mayer (56)
R
5
Michaela Smith (25)
Ed Reszynski (28)
S
6
Paul Hassemer (53)
Shawn Weber (20)
T
5
Alan Murphy (4)
Dave Uhrman (35)
U
2
Kyle Dallman (14)
Bryce Reif (43)
V
4
Mike Wilke (27)
Brad Ludwig (7)
W
8
Fay Lloyd (10)
Jason Young (15)
X
10
Frank Huser (2)
Maggie Geiger (1)
Y
2
Greg Mayer (56)
Ed Reszynski (28)
Z
5
Alan Murphy (4)
Dave Uhrman (35)
AA
3
Mike Wilke (27)
Brad Ludwig (7)
AB
10
Frank Huser (2)
Maggie Geiger (1)
AC
1
Ed Reszynski (28)
Dave Uhrman (35)
AD
4
Frank Huser (2)
Maggie Geiger (1)
AE
1
Dave Uhrman (35)
Maggie Geiger (1)
3
Ed Reszynski (28)
Maggie Geiger (1)
(bye) (64)
Don Sobolewski (32)
Zack Zamora (48)
4
Don Miller (49)
Tomasina Bay (9)
1
Max Kenol (24)
Josh Friebel (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Dustin Huletz (37)
Mary Miller (44)
3
Keegan Krebabach (12)
Lucas Eilers (13)
6
Kyle Pittman (45)
Patrick Bourdeau (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Jake Navarro (30)
Benjamin Nesvold (19)
10
Jason Reilly (51)
Max Navarro (54)
2
Eric Uhrman (22)
Adam Cavey (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Sage Soppa (39)
Lucas Smith (23)
1
Kaley Ludwig (55)
Josh Ludwig (50)
3
Wes Passinault (47)
Kyle Ralph (34)
(bye) (63)
Don Sobolewski (32)
P
4
Dave Seymour (31)
Don Miller (49)
O
10
Daniel Seymour (18)
Tomasina Bay (9)
N
4
Hunter Vanvandt (42)
Josh Friebel (40)
M
2
Dan Walker (26)
Dustin Huletz (37)
L
8
Ted Houge (6)
Keegan Krebabach (12)
K
5
Hunter Busse (11)
Kyle Pittman (45)
J
1
Grant Pospichal (46)
Patrick Bourdeau (29)
I
3
Wayne Rau (3)
Jake Navarro (30)
H
4
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
Jason Reilly (51)
G
1
Seth Lecher (52)
Max Navarro (54)
F
3
Will Moldenhauer (21)
Adam Cavey (38)
E
9
Neil Barylski (5)
Sage Soppa (39)
D
6
Kurt Doescher (8)
Lucas Smith (23)
C
7
John Whyte (41)
Wes Passinault (47)
B
6
Luke Moore (17)
Kyle Ralph (34)
A
4
Alex Tadisch (33)
Don Sobolewski (32)
2
Daniel Seymour (18)
Hunter Vanvandt (42)
7
Dan Walker (26)
Ted Houge (6)
9
Keegan Krebabach (12)
Kyle Pittman (45)
8
Wayne Rau (3)
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
9
Seth Lecher (52)
Will Moldenhauer (21)
4
Neil Barylski (5)
Sage Soppa (39)
1
Lucas Smith (23)
Wes Passinault (47)
3
Alex Tadisch (33)
Daniel Seymour (18)
T
9
Shawn Weber (20)
Hunter Vanvandt (42)
S
7
Paul Hassemer (53)
Ted Houge (6)
R
4
Michaela Smith (25)
Wayne Rau (3)
Q
8
Jeff Jelinek (16)
Jeremy Hutkowski (36)
X
10
Jason Young (15)
Will Moldenhauer (21)
W
1
Fay Lloyd (10)
Lucas Smith (23)
V
6
Bryce Reif (43)
Alex Tadisch (33)
U
6
Kyle Dallman (14)
Shawn Weber (20)
3
Paul Hassemer (53)
Michaela Smith (25)
2
Wayne Rau (3)
Jason Young (15)
8
Will Moldenhauer (21)
Lucas Smith (23)
5
Alex Tadisch (33)
Paul Hassemer (53)
AB
3
Brad Ludwig (7)
Michaela Smith (25)
AA
2
Mike Wilke (27)
Jason Young (15)
Z
6
Alan Murphy (4)
Alex Tadisch (33)
Y
5
Greg Mayer (56)
Paul Hassemer (53)
3
Michaela Smith (25)
Jason Young (15)
4
Greg Mayer (56)
Paul Hassemer (53)
AC
1
Ed Reszynski (28)
Jason Young (15)
AD
4
Frank Huser (2)
Ed Reszynski (28)
1
Jason Young (15)
Ed Reszynski (28)
AE
6
Dave Uhrman (35)
Ed Reszynski (28)

1st

  Maggie Geiger (1)

2nd

  Ed Reszynski (28)

3rd

  Dave Uhrman (35)

4th

  Jason Young (15)

5th

  Paul Hassemer (53)

  Frank Huser (2)

7th

  Michaela Smith (25)

  Greg Mayer (56)

9th

  Brad Ludwig (7)

  Mike Wilke (27)

  Alan Murphy (4)

  Alex Tadisch (33)

13th

  Shawn Weber (20)

  Wayne Rau (3)

  Will Moldenhauer (21)

  Lucas Smith (23)

17th

  Daniel Seymour (18)

  Hunter Vanvandt (42)

  Ted Houge (6)

  Jeff Jelinek (16)

  Jeremy Hutkowski (36)

  Fay Lloyd (10)

  Bryce Reif (43)

  Kyle Dallman (14)

25th

  Don Sobolewski (32)

  Dan Walker (26)

  Keegan Krebabach (12)

  Kyle Pittman (45)

  Seth Lecher (52)

  Neil Barylski (5)

  Sage Soppa (39)

  Wes Passinault (47)

33th

  Dave Seymour (31)

  Don Miller (49)

  Tomasina Bay (9)

  Josh Friebel (40)

  Dustin Huletz (37)

  Hunter Busse (11)

  Grant Pospichal (46)

  Patrick Bourdeau (29)

  Jake Navarro (30)

  Jason Reilly (51)

  Max Navarro (54)

  Adam Cavey (38)

  Kurt Doescher (8)

  John Whyte (41)

  Luke Moore (17)

  Kyle Ralph (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Zack Zamora (48)

  Max Kenol (24)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  Mary Miller (44)

  Lucas Eilers (13)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  Benjamin Nesvold (19)

  Eric Uhrman (22)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  Kaley Ludwig (55)

  Josh Ludwig (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) L 3 15:51

Elimination Final

Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) L 6 13:01

Elimination Semi-final

Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Jason Young (15) L 1 13:11

Winners Final

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) L 1 11:55

Elimination 8

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 4 26:09

Paul Hassemer (53) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 1 12:58

Elimination 7

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Greg Mayer (56) L 4 24:05

Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Michaela Smith (25) L 3 15:43

Winners Semi-finals

Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 4 16:48

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) L 1 14:43

Elimination 6

Alex Tadisch (33) L vs.
Greg Mayer (56) W 5 13:27

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Alan Murphy (4) L 6 25:38

Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Mike Wilke (27) L 2 13:39

Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Brad Ludwig (7) L 3 19:17

Elimination 5

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Will Moldenhauer (21) L 8 14:59

Lucas Smith (23) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 5 12:26

Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Wayne Rau (3) L 2 23:03

Shawn Weber (20) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 3 22:36

Winners 3

Brad Ludwig (7) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 10 29:58

Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Mike Wilke (27) L 3 21:21

Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Alan Murphy (4) L 5 15:14

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Greg Mayer (56) L 2 17:27

Elimination 4

Alex Tadisch (33) W vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) L 6 15:30

Daniel Seymour (18) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 9 21:11

Hunter Vanvandt (42) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 7 18:19

Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Jason Young (15) W 10 09:39

Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
Bryce Reif (43) L 6 12:30

Ted Houge (6) L vs.
Michaela Smith (25) W 4 14:36

Wayne Rau (3) W vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) L 8 19:33

Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) L 1 09:09

Elimination 3

Don Sobolewski (32) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 2 07:42

Hunter Vanvandt (42) W vs.
Dan Walker (26) L 7 17:16

Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W vs.
Seth Lecher (52) L 9 09:06

Kyle Pittman (45) L vs.
Wayne Rau (3) W 8 10:58

Sage Soppa (39) L vs.
Lucas Smith (23) W 1 16:02

Ted Houge (6) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) L 9 23:28

Wes Passinault (47) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 3 13:37

Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Neil Barylski (5) L 4 16:12

Winners 2

Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) L 8 12:23

Bryce Reif (43) L vs.
Mike Wilke (27) W 4 16:45

Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) L 2 13:03

Ed Reszynski (28) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) L 6 15:10

Greg Mayer (56) W vs.
Michaela Smith (25) L 5 16:53

Jason Young (15) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 10 15:16

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) L 1 08:53

Shawn Weber (20) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 5 14:53

Elimination 2

Adam Cavey (38) L vs.
Neil Barylski (5) W 9 17:25

Don Miller (49) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 10 10:08

Don Sobolewski (32) W vs.
Dave Seymour (31) L 4 09:25

Dustin Huletz (37) L vs.
Ted Houge (6) W 8 17:25

Jake Navarro (30) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 4 00:07

Jason Reilly (51) L vs.
Seth Lecher (52) W 1 09:43

Josh Friebel (40) L vs.
Dan Walker (26) W 2 16:37

Keegan Krebabach (12) W vs.
Hunter Busse (11) L 5 14:23

Kyle Pittman (45) W vs.
Grant Pospichal (46) L 1 13:18

Kyle Ralph (34) L vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) W 4 00:07

Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
John Whyte (41) L 7 13:53

Max Navarro (54) L vs.
Will Moldenhauer (21) W 3 10:27

Patrick Bourdeau (29) L vs.
Wayne Rau (3) W 3 14:45

Sage Soppa (39) W vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) L 6 12:39

Tomasina Bay (9) L vs.
Hunter Vanvandt (42) W 4 09:02

Wes Passinault (47) W vs.
Luke Moore (17) L 6 08:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (58) L vs.
Sage Soppa (39) W 32:05

(bye) (60) L vs.
Dustin Huletz (37) W 30:55

(bye) (62) L vs.
Jake Navarro (30) W 33:48

(bye) (64) L vs.
Don Sobolewski (32) W 25:27

Adam Cavey (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 30:17

Benjamin Nesvold (19) L vs.
Jason Reilly (51) W 10 05:11

Josh Friebel (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 31:18

Josh Ludwig (50) L vs.
Wes Passinault (47) W 3 13:00

Kyle Ralph (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 36:26

Lucas Eilers (13) L vs.
Kyle Pittman (45) W 6 12:55

Lucas Smith (23) W vs.
Kaley Ludwig (55) L 1 15:48

Mary Miller (44) L vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) W 3 12:32

Max Navarro (54) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (22) L 2 10:32

Patrick Bourdeau (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 29:39

Tomasina Bay (9) W vs.
Max Kenol (24) L 1 00:11

Zack Zamora (48) L vs.
Don Miller (49) W 4 09:54

Winners 1

Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
Dan Walker (26) L 5 17:51

Dave Seymour (31) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 9 14:56

Grant Pospichal (46) L vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) W 6 21:09

Greg Mayer (56) W vs.
John Whyte (41) L 10 15:11

Hunter Busse (11) L vs.
Bryce Reif (43) W 8 18:34

Hunter Vanvandt (42) L vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) W 5 18:36

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) L 9 18:17

Jeremy Hutkowski (36) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 8 20:18

Luke Moore (17) L vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) W 7 15:33

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
Alex Tadisch (33) L 7 14:14

Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) L 1 13:02

Mike Wilke (27) W vs.
Ted Houge (6) L 2 14:11

Neil Barylski (5) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 10 12:31

Seth Lecher (52) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 10 13:45

Wayne Rau (3) L vs.
Dave Uhrman (35) W 4 20:27

Will Moldenhauer (21) L vs.
Paul Hassemer (53) W 7 16:40

Round 1

(bye) (57) L vs.
Kurt Doescher (8) W 14:42

(bye) (59) L vs.
Ted Houge (6) W 14:41

(bye) (61) L vs.
Alan Murphy (4) W 14:41

(bye) (63) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 14:42

Alex Tadisch (33) W vs.
Don Sobolewski (32) L 8 09:13

Benjamin Nesvold (19) L vs.
Grant Pospichal (46) W 7 04:17

Brad Ludwig (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 14:42

Bryce Reif (43) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (22) L 1 15:49

Dave Seymour (31) W vs.
Kyle Ralph (34) L 6 06:08

Dave Uhrman (35) W vs.
Jake Navarro (30) L 1 02:00

Don Miller (49) L vs.
Jeff Jelinek (16) W 2 19:24

Dustin Huletz (37) L vs.
Ed Reszynski (28) W 5 15:10

Hunter Busse (11) W vs.
Max Navarro (54) L 4 14:36

Jason Reilly (51) L vs.
Kyle Dallman (14) W 9 15:22

Jason Young (15) W vs.
Josh Ludwig (50) L 2 21:44

John Whyte (41) W vs.
Max Kenol (24) L 3 02:33

Kaley Ludwig (55) L vs.
Fay Lloyd (10) W 3 18:36

Kyle Pittman (45) L vs.
Shawn Weber (20) W 7 10:07

Lucas Eilers (13) L vs.
Seth Lecher (52) W 5 13:07

Lucas Smith (23) L vs.
Hunter Vanvandt (42) W 9 12:41

Luke Moore (17) W vs.
Zack Zamora (48) L 8 14:41

Maggie Geiger (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 14:42

Michaela Smith (25) W vs.
Josh Friebel (40) L 3 15:13

Mike Wilke (27) W vs.
Adam Cavey (38) L 6 14:54

Neil Barylski (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 14:42

Patrick Bourdeau (29) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (36) W 10 12:57

Paul Hassemer (53) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (12) L 1 17:54

Sage Soppa (39) L vs.
Dan Walker (26) W 4 15:30

Tomasina Bay (9) L vs.
Greg Mayer (56) W 7 17:08

Wayne Rau (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 14:41

Wes Passinault (47) L vs.
Daniel Seymour (18) W 6 12:02

Will Moldenhauer (21) W vs.
Mary Miller (44) L 10 13:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20