ACO #2 - Singles

Updated 3:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zach (1)
(bye) (16)
John K (9)
3
Josh B (8)
Jeremy H (5)
1
James (12)
Kevin (13)
6
Tom F (4)
Styx (3)
(bye) (14)
William (11)
2
Louis (6)
John T (7)
4
Tony F (10)
(bye) (15)
Britt (2)
Zach (1)
A
4
Josh B (8)
James (12)
B
5
Tom F (4)
Styx (3)
C
1
Louis (6)
John T (7)
D
2
Britt (2)
Zach (1)
E
1
Tom F (4)
Styx (3)
F
5
Britt (2)
Zach (1)
G
6
Britt (2)
Zach (1)
4
Josh B (8)
Josh B (8)
5
Zach (1)
Josh B (8)
(bye) (16)
John K (9)
Jeremy H (5)
2
Kevin (13)
(bye) (14)
William (11)
Tony F (10)
(bye) (15)
John K (9)
D
6
John T (7)
Jeremy H (5)
C
6
Louis (6)
William (11)
B
3
James (12)
Tony F (10)
A
1
Josh B (8)
John T (7)
4
Louis (6)
James (12)
6
Josh B (8)
John T (7)
E
4
Tom F (4)
Josh B (8)
F
2
Styx (3)
John T (7)
3
Josh B (8)
Josh B (8)
G
2
Britt (2)
Josh B (8)

1st

  Josh B (8)

2nd

  Zach (1)

3rd

  Britt (2)

4th

  John T (7)

5th

  Tom F (4)

  Styx (3)

7th

  Louis (6)

  James (12)

9th

  John K (9)

  Jeremy H (5)

  William (11)

  Tony F (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Kevin (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Josh B (8) W vs.
Zach (1) L 5 00:05

Final

Zach (1) L vs.
Josh B (8) W 4 24:02

Elimination Final

Josh B (8) W vs.
Britt (2) L 2 11:24

Elimination Semi-final

John T (7) L vs.
Josh B (8) W 3 13:10

Winners Final

Zach (1) W vs.
Britt (2) L 6 16:39

Elimination 4

John T (7) W vs.
Tom F (4) L 4 17:17

Josh B (8) W vs.
Styx (3) L 2 21:24

Elimination 3

James (12) L vs.
Josh B (8) W 6 15:19

John T (7) W vs.
Louis (6) L 4 15:29

Winners Semi-finals

Styx (3) L vs.
Britt (2) W 5 14:44

Zach (1) W vs.
Tom F (4) L 1 25:27

Elimination 2

Jeremy H (5) L vs.
Louis (6) W 6 18:34

John K (9) L vs.
John T (7) W 6 13:16

Tony F (10) L vs.
Josh B (8) W 1 12:52

William (11) L vs.
James (12) W 3 21:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
William (11) W 36:58

(bye) (16) L vs.
John K (9) W 40:00

Jeremy H (5) W vs.
Kevin (13) L 2 17:23

Tony F (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:01

Winners 1

James (12) L vs.
Tom F (4) W 5 18:42

John T (7) L vs.
Britt (2) W 2 08:43

Styx (3) W vs.
Louis (6) L 1 16:01

Zach (1) W vs.
Josh B (8) L 4 19:27

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Britt (2) W 17:37

Jeremy H (5) L vs.
James (12) W 1 14:57

John K (9) L vs.
Josh B (8) W 3 17:46

John T (7) W vs.
Tony F (10) L 4 15:14

Kevin (13) L vs.
Tom F (4) W 6 15:30

Styx (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 17:37

William (11) L vs.
Louis (6) W 2 15:08

Zach (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20