10/30/17 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 10:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP
(bye)
Angela L // Eric Snellings SP
1
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
(bye)
(bye)
Big B SP // Joel Carson
John Athanaelos SP // Tripp
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier
Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP
A
1
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
B
3
Big B SP // Joel Carson
John Athanaelos SP // Tripp
C
2
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders
D
3
Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier
Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP
E
1
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
John Athanaelos SP // Tripp
F
2
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
G
1
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
2
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Brannon SP // Tommie SP
(bye)
Angela L // Eric Snellings SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Angela L // Eric Snellings SP
D
3
Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier
(bye)
C
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
B
Big B SP // Joel Carson
(bye)
A
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Angela L // Eric Snellings SP
3
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
Big B SP // Joel Carson
2
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
E
3
Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
F
2
John Athanaelos SP // Tripp
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
3
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP
G
3
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP

1st

  Brannon SP // Tommie SP

2nd

  Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP

3rd

  Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders

4th

  Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP

5th

  Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP

  John Athanaelos SP // Tripp

7th

  Angela L // Eric Snellings SP

  Big B SP // Joel Carson

9th

  Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier

Final

Brannon SP // Tommie SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP L 2 11:32

Elimination Final

Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP W vs.
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders L 3 12:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP W 3 20:33

Winners Final

Brannon SP // Tommie SP W vs.
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders L 1 14:12

Elimination 4

Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP W vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Tripp L 2 12:51

Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP L 3 12:50

Elimination 3

Angela L // Eric Snellings SP L vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP W 3 12:16

Big B SP // Joel Carson L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP W 2 12:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Tommie SP W 1 10:57

John Athanaelos SP // Tripp L vs.
Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders W 2 12:00

Elimination 2

Angela L // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier L 3 14:26

Winners 1

Bobby Maddox // John Chesani SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP L 1 14:28

Brannon SP // Tommie SP W vs.
Big B SP // Joel Carson L 3 09:25

Byrnes SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Jason Blackwell // Kevin Lutier L 3 12:03

John Athanaelos SP // Tripp W vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP L 2 13:18

Round 1

Angela L // Eric Snellings SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Christy Blackell SP W 1 16:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20