Final
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton L 4 02:39:07
Elimination Final
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W vs.
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L 4 11:37
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W 4 11:39
Winners Final
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L 4 12:55
Elimination 6
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylyn Strength L 4 11:24
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 5 09:41
Elimination 5
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 1 19:04
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W 4 12:25
Winners Semi-finals
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylyn Strength L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W 3 11:25
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 9 07:10
Elimination 4
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W vs.
Shauna Strength & Jennifer Alt L 5 14:01
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
The Randys (Randy & Randy) L 2 16:35
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun W vs.
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner L 3 17:40
Tony Lieb & Chris Oden L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W 3 08:51
Elimination 3
John Graydon & Leon Johnston L vs.
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun W 5 08:12
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
The Holmies (Tom & Viktor) L 4 07:37
Tony Lieb & Chris Oden W vs.
Happy Chicks (Krista & Bradley) L 6 08:10
Will Moseley & Gracye Moseley L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 2 08:33
Winners 2
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Shauna Strength & Jennifer Alt L 8 07:36
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton L vs.
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 1 15:57
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylyn Strength W vs.
The Randys (Randy & Randy) L 6 16:33
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W vs.
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner L 2 10:39
Elimination 2
Adam Schniper & Natalie Steed L vs.
The Holmies (Tom & Viktor) W 7 14:51
Alneeta Carlisle & Hunter Carlisle L vs.
John Graydon & Leon Johnston W 1 27:34
Chase Murse & Layton Dickson L vs.
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun W 8 15:00
Happy Chicks (Krista & Bradley) W vs.
Darron Jerden & Shannon Hubbard L 3 12:56
John McMinn & Nick Burnett L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 3 17:08
Kenny Hollis & Lake Wielder L vs.
Will Moseley & Gracye Moseley W 5 12:38
Robert & Shane L vs.
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W 9 08:17
Tony Lieb & Chris Oden W vs.
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L 7 27:27
Elimination 1
Get In The Hole L vs.
Chase Murse & Layton Dickson W 8 07:28
Robert & Shane W vs.
Fish Hippies (Parks & Blair) L 6 20:34
Tony Lieb & Chris Oden W vs.
Bill & Pat Goff L 2 11:34
Winners 1
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun L 6 07:37
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 7 09:47
Darron Jerden & Shannon Hubbard L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylyn Strength W 4 12:04
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L 1 12:27
John Graydon & Leon Johnston L vs.
Shauna Strength & Jennifer Alt W 4 26:51
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner W vs.
Will Moseley & Gracye Moseley L 5 16:50
The Holmies (Tom & Viktor) L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W 1 12:20
The Randys (Randy & Randy) W vs.
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L 9 22:01
Round 1
Alneeta Carlisle & Hunter Carlisle L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Kenny Bolton W 9 10:45
Bill & Pat Goff L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 1 10:41
Brent Hardy & Michael Graffman W vs.
Tony Lieb & Chris Oden L 7 17:23
Happy Chicks (Krista & Bradley) L vs.
Josh Blaylock & Brayden Shaner W 4 14:30
John Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Get In The Hole L 8 07:18
John Graydon & Leon Johnston W vs.
Adam Schniper & Natalie Steed L 3 26:10
John McMinn & Nick Burnett L vs.
Terry Green & Troy Calhoun W 6 11:50
Kenny Hollis & Lake Wielder L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylyn Strength W 5 13:23
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland W vs.
Fish Hippies (Parks & Blair) L 2 16:52
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Chase Murse & Layton Dickson L 8 16:52
The Randys (Randy & Randy) W vs.
Robert & Shane L 9 08:19