50-69 Shootout

Updated 11:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Reeves 67
(bye)
Bailey Brewer 63 4
Jim Deuel 63 3
Blain Woodruff 50 3
Ray Loomis 57 2
Chris Winberg 66 4
Sharon Yoder 60 1
Angie Brewer 53 1
Victor Vazquez 61 4
Cameron Brewer 68 1
Brian Wilkerson 55 3
Steve Freeman 56 2
Ronnie Orweller 60 4
Will Semans 68 4
Jeremy Fivecoat 58 2
Mark Reeves 67 3
A
Bailey Brewer 63 4
Blain Woodruff 50 3
B
Chris Winberg 66 3
Victor Vazquez 61 4
C
Brian Wilkerson 55 2
Ronnie Orweller 60
D
Will Semans 68 4
Bailey Brewer 63 4
E
Blain Woodruff 50
Victor Vazquez 61 1
F
Will Semans 68 4
Bailey Brewer 63 4
G
Will Semans 68 2
Bailey Brewer 63 4
Will Semans 68 2
Bailey Brewer 63
(bye)
Jim Deuel 63
Ray Loomis 57 4
Sharon Yoder 60 3
Angie Brewer 53 3
Cameron Brewer 68 4
Steve Freeman 56 4
Jeremy Fivecoat 58 1
Jim Deuel 63
D
Ronnie Orweller 60
Ray Loomis 57 4
C
Brian Wilkerson 55
Cameron Brewer 68 4
B
Chris Winberg 66
Steve Freeman 56 2
A
Mark Reeves 67 4
Jim Deuel 63 2
Ray Loomis 57 4
Cameron Brewer 68 2
Mark Reeves 67 4
Ray Loomis 57 4
E
Blain Woodruff 50 1
Mark Reeves 67 2
F
Victor Vazquez 61 4
Ray Loomis 57 4
Victor Vazquez 61 1
Ray Loomis 57
G
Will Semans 68
Will Semans 68

1st

  Bailey Brewer 63

2nd

  Will Semans 68

3rd

  Ray Loomis 57

4th

  Victor Vazquez 61

5th

  Blain Woodruff 50

  Mark Reeves 67

7th

  Jim Deuel 63

  Cameron Brewer 68

9th

  Ronnie Orweller 60

  Brian Wilkerson 55

  Chris Winberg 66

  Steve Freeman 56

13th

  Sharon Yoder 60

  Angie Brewer 53

  Jeremy Fivecoat 58

Final

Bailey Brewer 63 4 W vs.
Will Semans 68 2 L 45:54

Elimination Final

Ray Loomis 57 L vs.
Will Semans 68 W 48:36

Elimination Semi-final

Ray Loomis 57 4 W vs.
Victor Vazquez 61 1 L 39:50

Winners Final

Bailey Brewer 63 4 W vs.
Will Semans 68 2 L 33:55

Elimination 4

Mark Reeves 67 2 L vs.
Victor Vazquez 61 4 W 01:00:59

Ray Loomis 57 4 W vs.
Blain Woodruff 50 1 L 37:31

Elimination 3

Cameron Brewer 68 2 L vs.
Mark Reeves 67 4 W 56:17

Jim Deuel 63 2 L vs.
Ray Loomis 57 4 W 40:40

Winners Semi-finals

Bailey Brewer 63 4 W vs.
Blain Woodruff 50 L 23:09

Victor Vazquez 61 1 L vs.
Will Semans 68 4 W 29:04

Elimination 2

Cameron Brewer 68 4 W vs.
Chris Winberg 66 L 21:42

Jim Deuel 63 W vs.
Ronnie Orweller 60 L 00:10

Ray Loomis 57 4 W vs.
Brian Wilkerson 55 L 40:04

Steve Freeman 56 2 L vs.
Mark Reeves 67 4 W 42:43

Elimination 1

Angie Brewer 53 3 L vs.
Cameron Brewer 68 4 W 51:13

Ray Loomis 57 4 W vs.
Sharon Yoder 60 3 L 01:15:03

Steve Freeman 56 4 W vs.
Jeremy Fivecoat 58 1 L 38:46

Winners 1

Blain Woodruff 50 3 W vs.
Chris Winberg 66 3 L 50:35

Mark Reeves 67 3 L vs.
Bailey Brewer 63 4 W 48:44

Ronnie Orweller 60 L vs.
Will Semans 68 4 W 36:03

Victor Vazquez 61 4 W vs.
Brian Wilkerson 55 2 L 41:27

Round 1

Angie Brewer 53 1 L vs.
Victor Vazquez 61 4 W 38:48

Bailey Brewer 63 4 W vs.
Jim Deuel 63 3 L 40:15

Blain Woodruff 50 3 W vs.
Ray Loomis 57 2 L 48:34

Cameron Brewer 68 1 L vs.
Brian Wilkerson 55 3 W 48:07

Chris Winberg 66 4 W vs.
Sharon Yoder 60 1 L 59:08

Steve Freeman 56 2 L vs.
Ronnie Orweller 60 4 W 01:21:08

Will Semans 68 4 W vs.
Jeremy Fivecoat 58 2 L 35:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20