Final
Davis/Davis (6) W vs.
Cruse/Ellis (1) L 10 00:02
Elimination Final
Cruse/Ellis (1) W vs.
Davis/Pope (5) L 10 17:31
Elimination Semi-final
Hurt/Hurt (2) L vs.
Cruse/Ellis (1) W 7 16:33
Winners Final
Davis/Pope (5) L vs.
Davis/Davis (6) W 10 13:19
Elimination 6
Cameron/Cameron III (4) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 9 18:56
Powers/Streng (14) L vs.
Cruse/Ellis (1) W 9 13:59
Elimination 5
Boothe/McPeak (13) L vs.
Powers/Streng (14) W 10 20:10
Cameron/Cameron III (4) W vs.
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) L 8 14:01
Winners Semi-finals
Cruse/Ellis (1) L vs.
Davis/Pope (5) W 10 18:43
Davis/Davis (6) W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) L 10 16:22
Elimination 4
Boothe/McPeak (13) W vs.
Choban/Hartzell (10) L 8 15:19
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) W vs.
Chesnut/Thomason (8) L 9 15:58
Forsee/Forsee (17) L vs.
Powers/Streng (14) W 9 18:23
Hinerman/Wenzel (7) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (4) W 8 14:44
Elimination 3
Bailey/Krauser (9) L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (17) W 7 20:55
Boothe/McPeak (13) W vs.
Stevens/Stevens (12) L 8 25:56
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) W vs.
Williams/Williams (3) L 12:31
Hansen/Wingham (18) L vs.
Hinerman/Wenzel (7) W 10 18:44
Winners 2
Choban/Hartzell (10) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 10 08:48
Cruse/Ellis (1) W vs.
Chesnut/Thomason (8) L 9 20:17
Davis/Pope (5) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (4) L 9 18:30
Powers/Streng (14) L vs.
Davis/Davis (6) W 12:08
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Boothe/McPeak (13) W 43:04
(bye) (21) L vs.
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) W 38:20
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bailey/Krauser (9) W 46:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hinerman/Wenzel (7) W 53:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Stevens/Stevens (12) W 48:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
Williams/Williams (3) W 56:27
Bailey/Cameron JR (16) L vs.
Hansen/Wingham (18) W 9 10:46
Fox/Wolters (15) L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (17) W 7 19:15
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 27:44
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 27:44
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 27:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 27:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 27:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bailey/Cameron JR (16) W 46:15
Fox/Wolters (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:31
Winners 1
Bailey/Krauser (9) L vs.
Chesnut/Thomason (8) W 8 17:45
Boothe/McPeak (13) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (4) W 14:47
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) L vs.
Davis/Davis (6) W 10:01
Cruse/Ellis (1) W vs.
Forsee/Forsee (17) L 10 19:51
Davis/Pope (5) W vs.
Stevens/Stevens (12) L 19:44
Hansen/Wingham (18) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 7 14:53
Hinerman/Wenzel (7) L vs.
Choban/Hartzell (10) W 7 25:07
Williams/Williams (3) L vs.
Powers/Streng (14) W 10 17:55
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Powers/Streng (14) W 27:44
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stevens/Stevens (12) W 27:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Choban/Hartzell (10) W 27:44
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chesnut/Thomason (8) W 27:44
(bye) (27) L vs.
Davis/Davis (6) W 27:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron III (4) W 27:44
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (2) W 27:44
Bailey/Krauser (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:44
Boothe/McPeak (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 27:44
Clemmer/Clemmer (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 27:44
Cruse/Ellis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:44
Davis/Pope (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:44
Forsee/Forsee (17) W vs.
Bailey/Cameron JR (16) L 18:00
Fox/Wolters (15) L vs.
Hansen/Wingham (18) W 9 15:24
Hinerman/Wenzel (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:44
Williams/Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:44