Final
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) L 5 28:45
Elimination Final
Phillip Haydon (2) W vs.
Steve Smith (10) L 5 13:56
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Kase (4) L vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) W 1 20:05
Winners Final
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
Steve Smith (10) L 1 28:37
Elimination 6
Charlie Kase (4) W vs.
Cory Morrison (6) L 5 26:47
Phillip Haydon (2) W vs.
Mike Miles (5) L 2 10:15
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase (4) W vs.
Alex Oliver (13) L 5 18:15
Phillip Haydon (2) W vs.
Craig Waddell (17) L 4 08:24
Winners Semi-finals
Cory Morrison (6) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) W 1 29:46
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
Mike Miles (5) L 3 10:41
Elimination 4
Alex Oliver (13) W vs.
Randy Johnson (9) L 1 13:17
Blake Minton (12) L vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) W 4 07:46
Craig Waddell (17) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L 2 15:14
Danny Powers (16) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 5 23:13
Elimination 3
Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Tim Herr (7) L 5 23:46
Greg English (11) L vs.
Alex Oliver (13) W 3 10:10
Kyle Sauls (23) L vs.
Craig Waddell (17) W 1 15:06
Michael Harrison (20) L vs.
Blake Minton (12) W 2 12:24
Winners 2
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (9) L 4 12:42
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L vs.
Cory Morrison (6) W 2 23:22
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Charlie Kase (4) L 3 15:26
Steve Smith (10) W vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) L 4 22:01
Elimination 2
Alex Oliver (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert (14) L 3 17:28
Carl Pohl (30) L vs.
Michael Harrison (20) W 4 09:35
Cory Hagan (27) L vs.
Blake Minton (12) W 1 13:12
Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Denny Elliott (15) L 5 23:40
Karen English (8) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 2 11:13
Kyle Sauls (23) W vs.
Josh Asperger (25) L 4 12:40
Marcus Charlcraft (18) L vs.
Craig Waddell (17) W 1 15:52
Todd Waddell (21) L vs.
Greg English (11) W 3 08:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Danny Powers (16) W 24:44
Alex Oliver (13) W vs.
Brad Wright (29) L 3 07:42
Carl Pohl (30) W vs.
Scottie Willis (19) L 2 11:56
Charlie Lemond (28) L vs.
Todd Waddell (21) W 1 16:20
Jeremy Taylor (24) L vs.
Karen English (8) W 4 08:12
Marcus Charlcraft (18) W vs.
Zach Schadler (31) L 5 19:20
Rusty Burrows (26) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (23) W 1 15:13
Shane Matthews (22) L vs.
Cory Hagan (27) W 4 10:29
Winners 1
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (17) L 3 08:58
Denny Elliott (15) L vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) W 2 19:47
Greg English (11) L vs.
Cory Morrison (6) W 4 26:10
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
Randy Seibert (14) L 3 24:43
Michael Harrison (20) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 1 10:59
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Blake Minton (12) L 5 11:45
Randy Johnson (9) W vs.
Josh Asperger (25) L 5 18:11
Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) W 2 21:29
Round 1
Alex Oliver (13) L vs.
Michael Harrison (20) W 3 13:47
Brad Wright (29) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 2 08:29
Cory Hagan (27) L vs.
Cory Morrison (6) W 1 11:02
Craig Waddell (17) W vs.
Danny Powers (16) L 5 31:59
Daymon Dennis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:05
Denny Elliott (15) W vs.
Marcus Charlcraft (18) L 4 24:30
Greg English (11) W vs.
Shane Matthews (22) L 2 16:04
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
Carl Pohl (30) L 1 13:00
Josh Asperger (25) W vs.
Karen English (8) L 3 09:36
Kyle Sauls (23) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) W 3 43:42
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (28) L 1 09:15
Randy Johnson (9) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (24) L 2 10:45
Scottie Willis (19) L vs.
Randy Seibert (14) W 4 20:11
Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Rusty Burrows (26) L 5 13:39
Todd Waddell (21) L vs.
Blake Minton (12) W 1 14:46
Zach Schadler (31) L vs.
Phillip Haydon (2) W 2 09:59