11/13/2019 Ember

Updated 5:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric/cody (1)
(bye) (16)
Tanner D /jerry (9)
Jerrod/bailey (8)
Hammer/tommy (5)
Hamby/geno (12)
Austin/grimm (13)
Tanner/tori (4)
Jeff/byasses (3)
Josh/mitchel (14)
Bennett/larry (11)
Austin H /taz (6)
Tracey/jt (7)
Jimmy/tyler (10)
Dokata/joe (15)
Stan/ez (2)
Eric/cody (1)
A
Jerrod/bailey (8)
Hammer/tommy (5)
B
Austin/grimm (13)
Jeff/byasses (3)
C
Austin H /taz (6)
Jimmy/tyler (10)
D
Stan/ez (2)
Eric/cody (1)
E
Hammer/tommy (5)
Jeff/byasses (3)
F
Jimmy/tyler (10)
Hammer/tommy (5)
G
Jimmy/tyler (10)
Hammer/tommy (5)
Austin H /taz (6)
Austin H /taz (6)
Hammer/tommy (5)
Austin H /taz (6)
(bye) (16)
Tanner D /jerry (9)
Hamby/geno (12)
Tanner/tori (4)
Josh/mitchel (14)
Bennett/larry (11)
Tracey/jt (7)
Dokata/joe (15)
Tanner D /jerry (9)
D
Stan/ez (2)
Hamby/geno (12)
C
Austin H /taz (6)
Bennett/larry (11)
B
Austin/grimm (13)
Dokata/joe (15)
A
Jerrod/bailey (8)
Stan/ez (2)
Austin H /taz (6)
Austin/grimm (13)
Dokata/joe (15)
Austin H /taz (6)
E
Eric/cody (1)
Austin/grimm (13)
F
Jeff/byasses (3)
Austin H /taz (6)
Jeff/byasses (3)
Austin H /taz (6)
G
Jimmy/tyler (10)
Austin H /taz (6)

1st

  Austin H /taz (6)

2nd

  Hammer/tommy (5)

3rd

  Jimmy/tyler (10)

4th

  Jeff/byasses (3)

5th

  Eric/cody (1)

  Austin/grimm (13)

7th

  Stan/ez (2)

  Dokata/joe (15)

9th

  Tanner D /jerry (9)

  Hamby/geno (12)

  Bennett/larry (11)

  Jerrod/bailey (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tanner/tori (4)

  Josh/mitchel (14)

  Tracey/jt (7)

Final - Match 2

Austin H /taz (6) W vs.
Hammer/tommy (5) L 00:05

Final

Hammer/tommy (5) L vs.
Austin H /taz (6) W 07:27

Elimination Final

Austin H /taz (6) W vs.
Jimmy/tyler (10) L 29:38

Elimination Semi-final

Austin H /taz (6) W vs.
Jeff/byasses (3) L 18:45

Winners Final

Hammer/tommy (5) W vs.
Jimmy/tyler (10) L 10:59

Elimination 4

Austin H /taz (6) W vs.
Eric/cody (1) L 12:28

Austin/grimm (13) L vs.
Jeff/byasses (3) W 18:36

Elimination 3

Austin/grimm (13) W vs.
Dokata/joe (15) L 16:34

Stan/ez (2) L vs.
Austin H /taz (6) W 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Eric/cody (1) L vs.
Hammer/tommy (5) W 13:22

Jeff/byasses (3) L vs.
Jimmy/tyler (10) W 06:00

Elimination 2

Bennett/larry (11) L vs.
Austin/grimm (13) W 18:33

Dokata/joe (15) W vs.
Jerrod/bailey (8) L 13:11

Hamby/geno (12) L vs.
Austin H /taz (6) W 14:50

Tanner D /jerry (9) L vs.
Stan/ez (2) W 10:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tanner D /jerry (9) W 49:20

Hamby/geno (12) W vs.
Tanner/tori (4) L 12:02

Josh/mitchel (14) L vs.
Bennett/larry (11) W 16:47

Tracey/jt (7) L vs.
Dokata/joe (15) W 12:46

Winners 1

Eric/cody (1) W vs.
Jerrod/bailey (8) L 14:11

Hammer/tommy (5) W vs.
Austin/grimm (13) L 18:06

Jeff/byasses (3) W vs.
Austin H /taz (6) L 17:18

Jimmy/tyler (10) W vs.
Stan/ez (2) L 15:45

Round 1

Austin/grimm (13) W vs.
Tanner/tori (4) L 16:17

Bennett/larry (11) L vs.
Austin H /taz (6) W 11:54

Dokata/joe (15) L vs.
Stan/ez (2) W 08:21

Eric/cody (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:04

Hammer/tommy (5) W vs.
Hamby/geno (12) L 15:29

Jeff/byasses (3) W vs.
Josh/mitchel (14) L 15:15

Tanner D /jerry (9) L vs.
Jerrod/bailey (8) W 15:00

Tracey/jt (7) L vs.
Jimmy/tyler (10) W 09:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20