Elimination Final
Jim Beam W vs.
All In L Board 8 28:06
Elimination Semi-final
Jim Beam W vs.
Eagles L Board 7 16:15
Winners Final
Miller Time W vs.
All In L Board 1 19:46
Elimination 8
Matts Partner Sucks L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 3 21:34
Eagles W vs.
Our Bag Your Chin L Board 8 12:30
Elimination 7
Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Orth L Board 7 17:24
Bag Assassins L vs.
Eagles W Board 4 14:03
Winners Semi-finals
Miller Time W vs.
Jim Beam L Board 1 20:09
Our Bag Your Chin L vs.
All In W Board 3 11:05
Elimination 6
Aw Shucks L vs.
Bag Assassins W Board 1 09:15
Eagles W vs.
Snipers L Board 8 15:13
Orth W vs.
Zach & Steve L Board 4 07:31
Shampow L vs.
Matts Partner Sucks W Board 6 07:29
Elimination 5
Eagles W vs.
Cornadoes L Board 2 12:56
Orth W vs.
Slide It In L Board 6 07:07
Star Spangled Baggers L vs.
Aw Shucks W Board 3 13:47
Wrong Hole L vs.
Shampow W Board 7 19:06
Winners 3
All In W vs.
Matts Partner Sucks L Board 8 14:02
Jim Beam W vs.
Bag Assassins L Board 6 08:29
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Zach & Steve L Board 1 11:50
Snipers L vs.
Miller Time W Board 7 16:37
Elimination 4
Aw Shucks W vs.
Parks N Rec L Board 2 11:48
Bourbon Brother Bandits L vs.
Orth W Board 3 12:25
Cornadoes W vs.
Zach & Tyler L Board 8 07:39
Eagles W vs.
Team Klouser L Board 6 12:34
Shampow W vs.
Munchkins L Board 5 12:54
Slide It In W vs.
Fake Out L Board 1 12:44
Star Spangled Baggers W vs.
Admiral L Board 7 09:03
Wrong Hole W vs.
Corndawgs L Board 4 14:32
Elimination 3
Army Navy L vs.
Cornadoes W Board 8 09:31
Beer Brothers L vs.
Bourbon Brother Bandits W Board 3 15:50
Brewski’s L vs.
Star Spangled Baggers W Board 7 13:46
Corn To Run L vs.
Slide It In W Board 4 10:11
Eagles W vs.
Thunder N Lightning L Board 5 09:43
Here We Go L vs.
Aw Shucks W Board 6 14:35
In The Net L vs.
Shampow W Board 5 19:20
Prevail L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 4 10:51
Winners 2
Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Admiral L Board 2 12:50
Corndawgs L vs.
Bag Assassins W Board 8 05:59
Munchkins L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 4 08:01
Orth L vs.
Miller Time W Board 5 11:17
Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Zach & Tyler L Board 6 06:36
Parks N Rec L vs.
All In W Board 2 08:33
Snipers W vs.
Fake Out L Board 1 09:44
Team Klouser L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 7 06:42
Elimination 2
Sib Sandbaggers L vs.
Prevail W Board 8 12:24
Winners 1
Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Wrong Hole L Board 8 07:25
Admiral W vs.
Prevail L Board 2 10:35
Army Navy L vs.
Fake Out W Board 5 15:32
Bag Assassins W vs.
Brewski’s L Board 8 05:33
Beer Brothers L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 7 08:23
Bourbon Brother Bandits L vs.
Team Klouser W Board 4 14:20
Cornadoes L vs.
Snipers W Board 1 16:39
Corndawgs W vs.
Star Spangled Baggers L Board 1 14:43
Eagles L vs.
Miller Time W Board 3 09:20
Here We Go L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 7 05:49
In The Net L vs.
All In W Board 6 07:24
Orth W vs.
Thunder N Lightning L Board 2 13:07
Shampow L vs.
Parks N Rec W Board 3 21:54
Zach & Tyler W vs.
Corn To Run L Board 8 06:02
Round 1
Snipers W vs.
Sib Sandbaggers L Board 6 12:24