In The Net Sports Complex Cornhole

Updated 11:28pm

Winners 1

Munchkins vs.
Aw Shucks Board 7 14:14:01

Our Bag Your Chin vs.
Slide It In Board 4 14:13:09

Final

Miller Time vs.
Jim Beam Board 8 11:06:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cornadoes
(bye)
Snipers
Board 6
Sib Sandbaggers
Army Navy
(bye)
(bye)
Fake Out
Orth
(bye)
(bye)
Thunder N Lightning
Eagles
(bye)
(bye)
Miller Time
Munchkins
(bye)
(bye)
Aw Shucks
Here We Go
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Beam
Corndawgs
(bye)
(bye)
Star Spangled Baggers
Bag Assassins
(bye)
(bye)
Brewski’s
Our Bag Your Chin
(bye)
(bye)
Slide It In
Zach & Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
Corn To Run
Bourbon Brother Bandits
(bye)
(bye)
Team Klouser
Beer Brothers
(bye)
(bye)
Zach & Steve
Shampow
(bye)
(bye)
Parks N Rec
In The Net
(bye)
(bye)
All In
Matts Partner Sucks
(bye)
(bye)
Wrong Hole
Admiral
(bye)
(bye)
Prevail
Cornadoes
A
Board 1
Snipers
Army Navy
B
Board 5
Fake Out
Orth
C
Board 2
Thunder N Lightning
Eagles
D
Board 3
Miller Time
Munchkins
E
Board 7
Aw Shucks
Here We Go
F
Board 7
Jim Beam
Corndawgs
G
Board 1
Star Spangled Baggers
Bag Assassins
H
Board 8
Brewski’s
Our Bag Your Chin
I
Board 4
Slide It In
Zach & Tyler
J
Board 8
Corn To Run
Bourbon Brother Bandits
K
Board 4
Team Klouser
Beer Brothers
L
Board 7
Zach & Steve
Shampow
M
Board 3
Parks N Rec
In The Net
N
Board 6
All In
Matts Partner Sucks
O
Board 8
Wrong Hole
Admiral
P
Board 2
Prevail
Snipers
Q
Board 1
Fake Out
Orth
R
Board 5
Miller Time
Munchkins
S
Board 4
Jim Beam
Corndawgs
T
Board 8
Bag Assassins
Our Bag Your Chin
U
Board 6
Zach & Tyler
Team Klouser
V
Board 7
Zach & Steve
Parks N Rec
W
Board 2
All In
Matts Partner Sucks
X
Board 2
Admiral
Snipers
Y
Board 7
Miller Time
Jim Beam
Z
Board 6
Bag Assassins
Our Bag Your Chin
AA
Board 1
Zach & Steve
All In
AB
Board 8
Matts Partner Sucks
Miller Time
AC
Board 1
Jim Beam
Our Bag Your Chin
AD
Board 3
All In
Miller Time
AE
Board 1
All In
Miller Time
Board 8
Jim Beam
(bye)
Sib Sandbaggers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sib Sandbaggers
P
Board 8
Prevail
(bye)
O
Wrong Hole
(bye)
N
In The Net
(bye)
M
Shampow
(bye)
L
Beer Brothers
(bye)
K
Bourbon Brother Bandits
(bye)
J
Corn To Run
(bye)
I
(bye)
H
Brewski’s
(bye)
G
Star Spangled Baggers
(bye)
F
Here We Go
(bye)
E
(bye)
D
Eagles
(bye)
C
Thunder N Lightning
(bye)
B
Army Navy
(bye)
A
Cornadoes
Prevail
Board 4
Wrong Hole
In The Net
Board 5
Shampow
Beer Brothers
Board 3
Bourbon Brother Bandits
Corn To Run
Board 4
Slide It In
Brewski’s
Board 7
Star Spangled Baggers
Here We Go
Board 6
Aw Shucks
Eagles
Board 5
Thunder N Lightning
Army Navy
Board 8
Cornadoes
Wrong Hole
T
Board 4
Corndawgs
Shampow
S
Board 5
Munchkins
Bourbon Brother Bandits
R
Board 3
Orth
Slide It In
Q
Board 1
Fake Out
Star Spangled Baggers
X
Board 7
Admiral
Aw Shucks
W
Board 2
Parks N Rec
Eagles
V
Board 6
Team Klouser
Cornadoes
U
Board 8
Zach & Tyler
Wrong Hole
Board 7
Shampow
Orth
Board 6
Slide It In
Star Spangled Baggers
Board 3
Aw Shucks
Eagles
Board 2
Cornadoes
Shampow
AB
Board 6
Matts Partner Sucks
Orth
AA
Board 4
Zach & Steve
Aw Shucks
Z
Board 1
Bag Assassins
Eagles
Y
Board 8
Snipers
Matts Partner Sucks
Board 7
Orth
Bag Assassins
Board 4
Eagles
Matts Partner Sucks
AC
Board 3
Jim Beam
Eagles
AD
Board 8
Our Bag Your Chin
Jim Beam
Board 7
Eagles
Jim Beam
AE
Board 8
All In
Jim Beam

3rd

  All In

4th

  Eagles

5th

   Matts Partner Sucks

  Our Bag Your Chin

7th

  Orth

  Bag Assassins

9th

  Shampow

  Zach & Steve

  Aw Shucks

  Snipers

13th

  Wrong Hole

  Slide It In

  Star Spangled Baggers

  Cornadoes

17th

  Corndawgs

  Munchkins

  Bourbon Brother Bandits

  Fake Out

  Admiral

  Parks N Rec

  Team Klouser

  Zach & Tyler

25th

  Prevail

  In The Net

  Beer Brothers

  Corn To Run

  Brewski’s

  Here We Go

  Thunder N Lightning

  Army Navy

33th

  Sib Sandbaggers

Elimination Final

Jim Beam W vs.
All In L Board 8 28:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Beam W vs.
Eagles L Board 7 16:15

Winners Final

Miller Time W vs.
All In L Board 1 19:46

Elimination 8

Matts Partner Sucks L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 3 21:34

Eagles W vs.
Our Bag Your Chin L Board 8 12:30

Elimination 7

Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Orth L Board 7 17:24

Bag Assassins L vs.
Eagles W Board 4 14:03

Winners Semi-finals

Miller Time W vs.
Jim Beam L Board 1 20:09

Our Bag Your Chin L vs.
All In W Board 3 11:05

Elimination 6

Aw Shucks L vs.
Bag Assassins W Board 1 09:15

Eagles W vs.
Snipers L Board 8 15:13

Orth W vs.
Zach & Steve L Board 4 07:31

Shampow L vs.
Matts Partner Sucks W Board 6 07:29

Elimination 5

Eagles W vs.
Cornadoes L Board 2 12:56

Orth W vs.
Slide It In L Board 6 07:07

Star Spangled Baggers L vs.
Aw Shucks W Board 3 13:47

Wrong Hole L vs.
Shampow W Board 7 19:06

Winners 3

All In W vs.
Matts Partner Sucks L Board 8 14:02

Jim Beam W vs.
Bag Assassins L Board 6 08:29

Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Zach & Steve L Board 1 11:50

Snipers L vs.
Miller Time W Board 7 16:37

Elimination 4

Aw Shucks W vs.
Parks N Rec L Board 2 11:48

Bourbon Brother Bandits L vs.
Orth W Board 3 12:25

Cornadoes W vs.
Zach & Tyler L Board 8 07:39

Eagles W vs.
Team Klouser L Board 6 12:34

Shampow W vs.
Munchkins L Board 5 12:54

Slide It In W vs.
Fake Out L Board 1 12:44

Star Spangled Baggers W vs.
Admiral L Board 7 09:03

Wrong Hole W vs.
Corndawgs L Board 4 14:32

Elimination 3

Army Navy L vs.
Cornadoes W Board 8 09:31

Beer Brothers L vs.
Bourbon Brother Bandits W Board 3 15:50

Brewski’s L vs.
Star Spangled Baggers W Board 7 13:46

Corn To Run L vs.
Slide It In W Board 4 10:11

Eagles W vs.
Thunder N Lightning L Board 5 09:43

Here We Go L vs.
Aw Shucks W Board 6 14:35

In The Net L vs.
Shampow W Board 5 19:20

Prevail L vs.
Wrong Hole W Board 4 10:51

Winners 2

Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Admiral L Board 2 12:50

Corndawgs L vs.
Bag Assassins W Board 8 05:59

Munchkins L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 4 08:01

Orth L vs.
Miller Time W Board 5 11:17

Our Bag Your Chin W vs.
Zach & Tyler L Board 6 06:36

Parks N Rec L vs.
All In W Board 2 08:33

Snipers W vs.
Fake Out L Board 1 09:44

Team Klouser L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 7 06:42

Elimination 2

Sib Sandbaggers L vs.
Prevail W Board 8 12:24

Winners 1

Matts Partner Sucks W vs.
Wrong Hole L Board 8 07:25

Admiral W vs.
Prevail L Board 2 10:35

Army Navy L vs.
Fake Out W Board 5 15:32

Bag Assassins W vs.
Brewski’s L Board 8 05:33

Beer Brothers L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 7 08:23

Bourbon Brother Bandits L vs.
Team Klouser W Board 4 14:20

Cornadoes L vs.
Snipers W Board 1 16:39

Corndawgs W vs.
Star Spangled Baggers L Board 1 14:43

Eagles L vs.
Miller Time W Board 3 09:20

Here We Go L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 7 05:49

In The Net L vs.
All In W Board 6 07:24

Orth W vs.
Thunder N Lightning L Board 2 13:07

Shampow L vs.
Parks N Rec W Board 3 21:54

Zach & Tyler W vs.
Corn To Run L Board 8 06:02

Round 1

Snipers W vs.
Sib Sandbaggers L Board 6 12:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20