Elimination Final
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W vs.
Smitty/Colton L Board 3 18:46
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher L vs.
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W Board 2 16:31
Winners Final
Smitty/Colton L vs.
Harbaugh/Brandon Noel W Board 6 09:45
Elimination 6
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley L vs.
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W Board 6 09:35
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher W vs.
Ray Miller/Cody Beam L Board 2 16:26
Elimination 5
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley W vs.
Trent Stambaugh/Connie Altice L Board 3 13:13
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher W vs.
Darian/Keith Hartman L Board 1 13:14
Winners Semi-finals
Ray Miller/Cody Beam L vs.
Harbaugh/Brandon Noel W Board 6 13:51
Smitty/Colton W vs.
Denny Miller/Nic Beam L Board 5 12:07
Elimination 4
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley W vs.
Louie Shearer/Nikoda L Board 4 19:40
Darian/Keith Hartman W vs.
Mike Stiffler/Shawn Ridding L Board 2 11:01
Rob Altice/Austin Kipple L vs.
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher W Board 3 10:03
Trent Stambaugh/Connie Altice W vs.
Steve Shultz/Adam Cleland L Board 5 16:44
Elimination 3
Al Ianello/Clayton Robertson L vs.
Darian/Keith Hartman W Board 2 14:06
Jeremy Sieber/Bob Mallonee L vs.
Trent Stambaugh/Connie Altice W Board 1 11:17
Levi Buck/Beth Miller L vs.
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley W Board 4 11:21
Rob Altice/Austin Kipple W vs.
Q/Justin Paul L Board 5 11:57
Winners 2
Louie Shearer/Nikoda L vs.
Harbaugh/Brandon Noel W Board 3 12:47
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher L vs.
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W Board 4 12:19
Ray Miller/Cody Beam W vs.
Steve Shultz/Adam Cleland L Board 6 19:48
Smitty/Colton W vs.
Mike Stiffler/Shawn Ridding L Board 2 09:41
Elimination 2
Darian/Keith Hartman W vs.
Mike Thomas/Dylan Schroll L Board 2 09:08
Jerry Huff/Silent Bob L vs.
Al Ianello/Clayton Robertson W Board 5 12:20
Jimmy Karnes/Rich Shaffer L vs.
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley W Board 1 06:39
Levi Buck/Beth Miller W vs.
Grant Fox/Aly Willis L Board 4 15:38
Q/Justin Paul W vs.
Jesse Heisey/Shawn Noel L Board 2 14:07
Rick/Derek Huff L vs.
Jeremy Sieber/Bob Mallonee W Board 1 17:27
Rob Altice/Austin Kipple W vs.
Scott Kraft/Chelsea Noel L Board 6 16:00
Trent Stambaugh/Connie Altice W vs.
Glenn/Cody Stutting L Board 1 12:03
Winners 1
Al Ianello/Clayton Robertson L vs.
Steve Shultz/Adam Cleland W Board 1 20:59
Bryson Clark/Dustin McKinley L vs.
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher W Board 6 17:23
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W vs.
Grant Fox/Aly Willis L Board 4 05:43
Glenn/Cody Stutting L vs.
Smitty/Colton W Board 3 07:57
Harbaugh/Brandon Noel W vs.
Scott Kraft/Chelsea Noel L Board 4 09:25
Jeremy Sieber/Bob Mallonee L vs.
Mike Stiffler/Shawn Ridding W Board 3 18:01
Jesse Heisey/Shawn Noel L vs.
Louie Shearer/Nikoda W Board 3 07:48
Ray Miller/Cody Beam W vs.
Mike Thomas/Dylan Schroll L Board 5 11:28
Round 1
Al Ianello/Clayton Robertson W vs.
Jimmy Karnes/Rich Shaffer L Board 6 16:12
Darian/Keith Hartman L vs.
Denny Miller/Nic Beam W Board 5 14:47
Harbaugh/Brandon Noel W vs.
Trent Stambaugh/Connie Altice L Board 3 15:34
Jeremy Sieber/Bob Mallonee W vs.
Q/Justin Paul L Board 2 11:54
Jerry Huff/Silent Bob L vs.
Mike Schriefer/Bruce Fisher W Board 4 13:16
Levi Buck/Beth Miller L vs.
Mike Thomas/Dylan Schroll W Board 5 14:53
Louie Shearer/Nikoda W vs.
Rick/Derek Huff L Board 2 16:24
Smitty/Colton W vs.
Rob Altice/Austin Kipple L Board 1 16:38