ACO WOMENS MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE

Updated 10:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Brianna Crosco (9)
Court 1
Lisa Sartin (8)
Kamryn Belvin (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
Kat Kennedy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Lisa Smith (6)
Stacie Lee (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Peggy Crosco (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
Court 3
Brianna Crosco (9)
Kamryn Belvin (5)
B
Court 3
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
Kat Kennedy (3)
C
Court 2
Lisa Smith (6)
Stacie Lee (7)
D
Court 4
Peggy Crosco (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
E
Court 1
Kamryn Belvin (5)
Kat Kennedy (3)
F
Court 2
Peggy Crosco (2)
Kamryn Belvin (5)
G
Court 3
Kat Kennedy (3)
Kamryn Belvin (5)
Court 3
Tammy Williams (1)
Kamryn Belvin (5)
(bye) (16)
Lisa Sartin (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Lisa Sartin (8)
D
Court 2
Stacie Lee (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Lisa Smith (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Brianna Crosco (9)
Lisa Sartin (8)
Court 2
Lisa Smith (6)
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
Court 4
Brianna Crosco (9)
Lisa Sartin (8)
E
Court 2
Tammy Williams (1)
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
F
Court 1
Peggy Crosco (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
Court 3
Tiffanny Fincham (4)
Tammy Williams (1)
G
Court 4
Kat Kennedy (3)
Tammy Williams (1)

1st

  Kamryn Belvin (5)

2nd

  Tammy Williams (1)

3rd

  Kat Kennedy (3)

4th

  Tiffanny Fincham (4)

5th

  Lisa Sartin (8)

  Peggy Crosco (2)

7th

  Lisa Smith (6)

  Brianna Crosco (9)

9th

  Stacie Lee (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Kamryn Belvin (5) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L Court 3 17:32

Elimination Final

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) L Court 4 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Tiffanny Fincham (4) L Court 3 20:01

Winners Final

Kamryn Belvin (5) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) L Court 3 14:25

Elimination 4

Lisa Sartin (8) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W Court 2 10:13

Tiffanny Fincham (4) W vs.
Peggy Crosco (2) L Court 1 10:39

Elimination 3

Lisa Sartin (8) W vs.
Lisa Smith (6) L Court 2 14:47

Tiffanny Fincham (4) W vs.
Brianna Crosco (9) L Court 4 20:42

Winners Semi-finals

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
Peggy Crosco (2) L Court 2 15:04

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (5) W Court 1 25:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tiffanny Fincham (4) W 43:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lisa Smith (6) W 42:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (9) W 14:25

Lisa Sartin (8) W vs.
Stacie Lee (7) L Court 2 19:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 30:57

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 30:57

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 30:57

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lisa Sartin (8) W 49:10

Winners 1

Kamryn Belvin (5) W vs.
Tiffanny Fincham (4) L Court 3 10:30

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
Lisa Smith (6) L Court 2 09:52

Stacie Lee (7) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (2) W Court 4 19:43

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Brianna Crosco (9) L Court 3 24:13

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Lisa Smith (6) W 30:57

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tiffanny Fincham (4) W 30:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (2) W 30:57

Brianna Crosco (9) W vs.
Lisa Sartin (8) L Court 1 17:04

Kamryn Belvin (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 30:57

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 30:57

Stacie Lee (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 30:57

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 30:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20