ACO Indy Singles A 10/31/20

Updated 6:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Childs (1)
(bye) (32)
Kelso (17)
4
Hargis (16)
Ogden (9)
6
Kirkwood (24)
Stilly (25)
6
Sheri (8)
Kole Brewer (5)
(bye) (28)
Byrne (21)
7
Reagan (12)
Ron Eaglin (13)
2
Edogg (20)
(bye) (29)
Rob Green (4)
Cuc M (3)
(bye) (30)
Warren (19)
4
Gabriel Frazier (14)
Travis V (11)
7
Kenny A (22)
(bye) (27)
Byrd (6)
Louis (7)
(bye) (26)
Jerry E (23)
1
Taber (10)
A Bowen (15)
7
Bye (18)
(bye) (31)
Horn (2)
Childs (1)
A
5
Kelso (17)
Kirkwood (24)
B
5
Sheri (8)
Kole Brewer (5)
C
5
Byrne (21)
Ron Eaglin (13)
D
2
Rob Green (4)
Cuc M (3)
E
7
Gabriel Frazier (14)
Kenny A (22)
F
6
Byrd (6)
Louis (7)
G
6
Taber (10)
A Bowen (15)
H
6
Horn (2)
Childs (1)
I
5
Sheri (8)
Kole Brewer (5)
J
7
Rob Green (4)
Cuc M (3)
K
7
Kenny A (22)
Taber (10)
L
7
Horn (2)
Childs (1)
M
6
Rob Green (4)
Kenny A (22)
N
7
Taber (10)
Rob Green (4)
O
2
Taber (10)
Rob Green (4)
2
Childs (1)
Rob Green (4)
(bye) (32)
Hargis (16)
Ogden (9)
7
Stilly (25)
(bye) (28)
Reagan (12)
Edogg (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Warren (19)
Travis V (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Jerry E (23)
Bye (18)
(bye) (31)
Hargis (16)
H
5
A Bowen (15)
Ogden (9)
G
6
Louis (7)
Reagan (12)
F
7
Byrd (6)
Edogg (20)
E
6
Gabriel Frazier (14)
Warren (19)
D
4
Ron Eaglin (13)
Travis V (11)
C
4
Byrne (21)
Jerry E (23)
B
7
Kirkwood (24)
Bye (18)
A
4
Kelso (17)
A Bowen (15)
5
Ogden (9)
Byrd (6)
7
Edogg (20)
Ron Eaglin (13)
6
Travis V (11)
Jerry E (23)
6
Kelso (17)
Ogden (9)
J
7
Kole Brewer (5)
Byrd (6)
I
5
Sheri (8)
Travis V (11)
L
5
Horn (2)
Jerry E (23)
K
6
Cuc M (3)
Kole Brewer (5)
5
Sheri (8)
Horn (2)
6
Cuc M (3)
Kole Brewer (5)
N
5
Kenny A (22)
Cuc M (3)
M
6
Childs (1)
Kole Brewer (5)
2
Childs (1)
Childs (1)
O
5
Taber (10)
Childs (1)

1st

  Rob Green (4)

2nd

  Childs (1)

3rd

  Taber (10)

4th

  Kole Brewer (5)

5th

  Kenny A (22)

  Cuc M (3)

7th

  Sheri (8)

  Horn (2)

9th

  Ogden (9)

  Byrd (6)

  Travis V (11)

  Jerry E (23)

13th

  A Bowen (15)

  Edogg (20)

  Ron Eaglin (13)

  Kelso (17)

17th

  Hargis (16)

  Louis (7)

  Reagan (12)

  Gabriel Frazier (14)

  Warren (19)

  Byrne (21)

  Kirkwood (24)

  Bye (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Stilly (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Rob Green (4) W vs.
Childs (1) L 2 17:19:14

Elimination Final

Childs (1) W vs.
Taber (10) L 5 20:19

Elimination Semi-final

Kole Brewer (5) L vs.
Childs (1) W 2 19:39

Winners Final

Rob Green (4) W vs.
Taber (10) L 2 08:43

Elimination 6

Cuc M (3) L vs.
Childs (1) W 6 15:59

Kole Brewer (5) W vs.
Kenny A (22) L 5 09:23

Elimination 5

Horn (2) L vs.
Cuc M (3) W 6 16:56

Kole Brewer (5) W vs.
Sheri (8) L 5 17:32

Winners Semi-finals

Childs (1) L vs.
Rob Green (4) W 6 16:11

Kenny A (22) L vs.
Taber (10) W 7 12:48

Elimination 4

Byrd (6) L vs.
Sheri (8) W 5 08:23

Jerry E (23) L vs.
Cuc M (3) W 6 09:52

Ogden (9) L vs.
Kole Brewer (5) W 7 16:17

Travis V (11) L vs.
Horn (2) W 5 17:11

Elimination 3

A Bowen (15) L vs.
Ogden (9) W 5 20:59

Byrd (6) W vs.
Edogg (20) L 7 13:11

Jerry E (23) W vs.
Kelso (17) L 6 15:27

Ron Eaglin (13) L vs.
Travis V (11) W 6 09:30

Winners 2

Childs (1) W vs.
Sheri (8) L 5 21:49

Cuc M (3) L vs.
Kenny A (22) W 7 16:00

Kole Brewer (5) L vs.
Rob Green (4) W 7 23:45

Taber (10) W vs.
Horn (2) L 7 11:22

Elimination 2

Bye (18) L vs.
Kelso (17) W 4 00:07

Edogg (20) W vs.
Gabriel Frazier (14) L 6 15:11

Hargis (16) L vs.
A Bowen (15) W 5 16:41

Jerry E (23) W vs.
Kirkwood (24) L 7 19:38

Ogden (9) W vs.
Louis (7) L 6 14:39

Reagan (12) L vs.
Byrd (6) W 7 15:57

Travis V (11) W vs.
Byrne (21) L 4 12:27

Warren (19) L vs.
Ron Eaglin (13) W 4 10:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Jerry E (23) W 30:55

(bye) (28) L vs.
Reagan (12) W 13:25

(bye) (30) L vs.
Warren (19) W 28:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Hargis (16) W 38:05

Bye (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:25

Edogg (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:13

Ogden (9) W vs.
Stilly (25) L 7 13:52

Travis V (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 53:07

Winners 1

A Bowen (15) L vs.
Horn (2) W 6 09:50

Childs (1) W vs.
Kelso (17) L 5 13:05

Cuc M (3) W vs.
Gabriel Frazier (14) L 7 24:28

Kenny A (22) W vs.
Byrd (6) L 6 15:44

Kirkwood (24) L vs.
Sheri (8) W 5 22:13

Kole Brewer (5) W vs.
Byrne (21) L 5 11:23

Louis (7) L vs.
Taber (10) W 6 14:38

Ron Eaglin (13) L vs.
Rob Green (4) W 2 14:21

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Byrd (6) W 51:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rob Green (4) W 51:46

(bye) (31) L vs.
Horn (2) W 51:46

A Bowen (15) W vs.
Bye (18) L 7 00:13

Byrne (21) W vs.
Reagan (12) L 7 19:48

Childs (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:46

Cuc M (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:46

Jerry E (23) L vs.
Taber (10) W 1 37:41

Kelso (17) W vs.
Hargis (16) L 4 20:05

Kole Brewer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:46

Louis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:46

Ogden (9) L vs.
Kirkwood (24) W 6 10:46

Ron Eaglin (13) W vs.
Edogg (20) L 2 10:18

Stilly (25) L vs.
Sheri (8) W 6 09:57

Travis V (11) L vs.
Kenny A (22) W 7 13:48

Warren (19) L vs.
Gabriel Frazier (14) W 4 16:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20