Final
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Robert Gagno L The Pabst Can Crusher 17:54
Elimination Final
Robert Gagno W vs.
Dave Stewart L Kiss (Stern) 44:56
Elimination Semi-final
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Robert Gagno W Jack In The Box 30:42
Winners Final
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Dave Stewart L Scared Stiff 58:37
Elimination 10
Robert Gagno W vs.
Max Davidoff L Addams Family 01:11:34
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Raymond Davidson L Kiss (Stern) 50:06
Elimination 9
Robert Gagno W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Ghostbusters 29:04
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Medieval Madness 27:16
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Max Davidoff L Kiss (Stern) 28:56
Raymond Davidson L vs.
Dave Stewart W Jack In The Box 20:49
Elimination 8
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Robert Gagno W Star Trek (Stern) 01:36:33
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Heather Loudon L Game Of Thrones 20:41
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Alex Tada L Eight Ball Deluxe 41:40
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Walking Dead 57:22
Elimination 7
Stephen Hardie L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Ghostbusters 16:01
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Craig R Jones L Jack In The Box 16:21
Zach Amador L vs.
Germain Mariolle W The Pabst Can Crusher 23:38
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Theatre Of Magic 17:51
Winners 4
Max Davidoff W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Pabst Can Crusher 18:52
Raymond Davidson W vs.
Alex Tada L Scared Stiff 37:18
Robert Gagno L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball Deluxe 23:11
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Kevin Birrell W The Pabst Can Crusher 15:10
Elimination 6
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Craig R Jones W Medieval Madness 30:54
Dan Danger L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Addams Family 35:06
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Chris Chinn L Game Of Thrones 57:25
Honi Harrison L vs.
Zach Amador W The Walking Dead 24:16
Maka Honig L vs.
Todd Rafacz W The Hobbit 51:40
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Eight Ball Deluxe 31:30
Stephen Hardie W vs.
Katie Janis L Theatre Of Magic 49:05
Travis Maisch L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Taxi 23:46
Elimination 5
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Mike Corbett L Theatre Of Magic 31:59
John Robinson WA L vs.
Travis Maisch W Ghostbusters 17:57
Jordan Hudson L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Star Trek (Stern) 40:22
Julie Gray L vs.
Maka Honig W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:13
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Stephen Hardie W Medieval Madness 28:14
Matt Galbraith L vs.
Honi Harrison W Jack In The Box 20:46
Michael Warfield L vs.
Dan Danger W The Walking Dead 20:49
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Andy Burton L Ghostbusters 24:22
Winners 3
Alex Tada W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Star Trek (Stern) 24:20
Chris Chinn L vs.
Max Davidoff W The Walking Dead 14:30
Craig R Jones L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Scared Stiff 30:09
Heather Loudon W vs.
Zach Amador L Medieval Madness 19:48
Katie Janis L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Hobbit 40:08
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Game Of Thrones 29:34
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Addams Family 28:05
Sagel Frazier L vs.
Robert Gagno W Taxi 36:01
Elimination 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Eight Ball Deluxe 25:56
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Ghostbusters 29:58
Brooke Lukens L vs.
Andy Burton W Kiss (Stern) 31:26
Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Travis Maisch W Medieval Madness 26:43
Honi Harrison W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Scared Stiff 18:30
John Mcconnell L vs.
Dan Danger W Addams Family 26:44
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Perlot L Game Of Thrones 28:01
Karl Lind L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Jack In The Box 25:06
Keith Wolfe L vs.
Matt Galbraith W The Pabst Can Crusher 17:25
Michael Warfield W vs.
Kathy Gagno L The Hobbit 29:36
Mike Corbett W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L The Pabst Can Crusher 12:15
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Maka Honig W Kiss (Stern) 18:21
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Brandon Bras L The Pabst Can Crusher 12:42
Sean Carleson L vs.
Julie Gray W Kiss (Stern) 26:40
Stephen Hardie W vs.
Jeff Sawyer L Taxi 13:13
Steven Ackley L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Eight Ball Deluxe 23:58
Elimination 3
Camille Torres L vs.
Honi Harrison W Medieval Madness 22:13
Claire Burke L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 32:07
Dan Koch L vs.
Stephen Hardie W The Walking Dead 21:25
Dan Reddin L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Indiana Jones (WMS) 01:00:20
Jade LeFleur L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W The Pabst Can Crusher 14:57
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Jack In The Box 15:44
Joseph Salender L vs.
Brooke Lukens W Eight Ball Deluxe 33:55
Karl Lind W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Pabst Can Crusher 13:38
Kayla Greet L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W The Pabst Can Crusher 13:40
Kyle Bee L vs.
Keith Wolfe W The Walking Dead 22:05
Lelah Vaga L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Kiss (Stern) 19:22
Marcus Schmick L vs.
Michael Warfield W The Walking Dead 31:49
Mike Corbett W vs.
Mary Mac L Taxi 18:54
Mike Wolff L vs.
John Mcconnell W Star Trek (Stern) 30:41
Scott Jack L vs.
Steven Ackley W Taxi 22:40
Sean Carleson W vs.
Neil Kubath L Addams Family 25:22
Winners 2
Alex Tada W vs.
Maka Honig L Jack In The Box 16:26
Andy Burton L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Theatre Of Magic 01:02:54
Chris Chinn W vs.
Dan Danger L Jack In The Box 21:35
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jeff Sawyer L Kiss (Stern) 21:01
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Zach Amador W Star Trek (Stern) 58:42
Matt Galbraith L vs.
Dave Stewart W Game Of Thrones 29:32
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Katie Janis W Kiss (Stern) 19:23
Max Davidoff W vs.
Kathy Gagno L Scared Stiff 32:54
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L The Pabst Can Crusher 21:03
Raymond Davidson W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Taxi 33:58
Robert Gagno W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Scared Stiff 39:42
Sagel Frazier W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Eight Ball Deluxe 22:27
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris Perlot L The Hobbit 55:01
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Brandon Bras L Addams Family 22:25
Travis Maisch L vs.
Craig R Jones W Ghostbusters 27:47
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Julie Gray L Ghostbusters 20:14
Elimination 2
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Game Of Thrones 23:23
Jay Sweeney L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Ghostbusters 25:14
Lauren Aiello L vs.
Scott Jack W Jack In The Box 24:07
Sean Shypula L vs.
Kyle Bee W Indiana Jones (WMS) 17:00
Winners 1
Brooke Lukens L vs.
Alex Tada W The Hobbit 27:13
Camille Torres L vs.
Jeff Sawyer W Addams Family 14:44
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mary Mac L Ghostbusters 31:07
Dan Danger W vs.
Mike Corbett L Indiana Jones (WMS) 34:43
Dave Stewart W vs.
Scott Jack L The Pabst Can Crusher 11:41
Heather Loudon W vs.
Honi Harrison L Jack In The Box 29:46
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Craig R Jones W The Walking Dead 24:29
John Mcconnell L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Scared Stiff 33:44
John Robinson WA L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:34
Jordan Hudson W vs.
Claire Burke L Game Of Thrones 21:18
Joseph Salender L vs.
Maka Honig W Addams Family 23:55
Julie Gray W vs.
Dan Reddin L Theatre Of Magic 49:22
Karl Lind L vs.
Kathy Gagno W Taxi 12:20
Katie Janis W vs.
Dan Koch L Jack In The Box 17:55
Kayla Greet L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Taxi 19:45
Keith Wolfe L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Addams Family 21:33
Kyle Bee L vs.
Zach Amador W Game Of Thrones 27:44
Lelah Vaga L vs.
Chris Perlot W Scared Stiff 19:16
Marcus Schmick L vs.
Germain Mariolle W The Hobbit 32:56
Matt Galbraith W vs.
Steven Ackley L Ghostbusters 29:17
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Jade LeFleur L Theatre Of Magic 24:33
Max Davidoff W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:42
Michael Warfield L vs.
Robert Gagno W Medieval Madness 01:04:31
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Eric Wagensonner L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:24
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Andy Burton W Game Of Thrones 29:59
Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Mike Wolff L Kiss (Stern) 25:09
Sean Carleson L vs.
Brandon Bras W Star Trek (Stern) 29:28
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Taxi 22:19
Stephen Hardie L vs.
Matt Wolfe W The Pabst Can Crusher 17:14
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Neil Kubath L The Pabst Can Crusher 18:22
Travis Maisch W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Indiana Jones (WMS) 42:44
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L The Pabst Can Crusher 13:39
Round 1
Dave Stewart W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Kiss (Stern) 29:10
Kyle Bee W vs.
Jay Sweeney L Theatre Of Magic 25:01
Lex Albrandt W vs.
Lauren Aiello L Star Trek (Stern) 25:35
Sean Shypula L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W The Walking Dead 30:29