Shorty's 19th Annual

Updated 3:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Travis Maisch
(bye)
Lex Albrandt
Star Trek (Stern)
Lauren Aiello
Jessica DeNardo
(bye)
(bye)
Craig R Jones
Sergey Posrednikov
(bye)
(bye)
Alexa Philbeck
Lelah Vaga
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Perlot
Nycole Hyatt
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Burton
Kayla Greet
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Birrell
Todd Rafacz
(bye)
(bye)
Neil Kubath
Sean Carleson
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Bras
Chris Chinn
(bye)
(bye)
Mary Mac
Dan Danger
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Corbett
Max Davidoff
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Larsen
Karl Lind
(bye)
(bye)
Kathy Gagno
Heather Loudon
(bye)
(bye)
Honi Harrison
Camille Torres
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Sawyer
Keith Wolfe
(bye)
(bye)
Louise Wagensonner
Kyle Bee
Theatre Of Magic
Jay Sweeney
(bye)
Zach Amador
Nigel Colbert
(bye)
Sean Shypula
The Walking Dead
Eric Wagensonner
Maureen Hendrix
(bye)
(bye)
Jade LeFleur
John Robinson WA
(bye)
(bye)
Raymond Davidson
Jordan Hudson
(bye)
(bye)
Claire Burke
Brooke Lukens
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Tada
Joseph Salender
(bye)
(bye)
Maka Honig
Zoe Vrabel
(bye)
(bye)
Robbie Finnigan
Julie Gray
(bye)
(bye)
Dan Reddin
John Mcconnell
(bye)
(bye)
Sagel Frazier
Ryan Newstrum
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Wolff
Michael Warfield
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Gagno
Marcus Schmick
(bye)
(bye)
Germain Mariolle
Stephen Hardie
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Wolfe
Katie Janis
(bye)
(bye)
Dan Koch
Matt Galbraith
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Ackley
Dave Stewart
Kiss (Stern)
Andrew Nunes
(bye)
Scott Jack
Travis Maisch
A
Indiana Jones (WMS)
Lex Albrandt
Jessica DeNardo
B
The Walking Dead
Craig R Jones
Sergey Posrednikov
C
Taxi
Alexa Philbeck
Lelah Vaga
D
Scared Stiff
Chris Perlot
Nycole Hyatt
E
Game Of Thrones
Andy Burton
Kayla Greet
F
Taxi
Kevin Birrell
Todd Rafacz
G
The Pabst Can Crusher
Neil Kubath
Sean Carleson
H
Star Trek (Stern)
Brandon Bras
Chris Chinn
I
Ghostbusters
Mary Mac
Dan Danger
J
Indiana Jones (WMS)
Mike Corbett
Max Davidoff
K
Eight Ball Deluxe
Todd Larsen
Karl Lind
L
Taxi
Kathy Gagno
Heather Loudon
M
Jack In The Box
Honi Harrison
Camille Torres
N
Addams Family
Jeff Sawyer
Keith Wolfe
O
Addams Family
Louise Wagensonner
Kyle Bee
P
Game Of Thrones
Zach Amador
Nigel Colbert
Q
Eight Ball Deluxe
Eric Wagensonner
Maureen Hendrix
R
Theatre Of Magic
Jade LeFleur
John Robinson WA
S
Eight Ball Deluxe
Raymond Davidson
Jordan Hudson
T
Game Of Thrones
Claire Burke
Brooke Lukens
U
The Hobbit
Alex Tada
Joseph Salender
V
Addams Family
Maka Honig
Zoe Vrabel
W
The Pabst Can Crusher
Robbie Finnigan
Julie Gray
X
Theatre Of Magic
Dan Reddin
John Mcconnell
Y
Scared Stiff
Sagel Frazier
Ryan Newstrum
Z
Kiss (Stern)
Mike Wolff
Michael Warfield
AA
Medieval Madness
Robert Gagno
Marcus Schmick
AB
The Hobbit
Germain Mariolle
Stephen Hardie
AC
The Pabst Can Crusher
Matt Wolfe
Katie Janis
AD
Jack In The Box
Dan Koch
Matt Galbraith
AE
Ghostbusters
Steven Ackley
Dave Stewart
AF
The Pabst Can Crusher
Scott Jack
Travis Maisch
AG
Ghostbusters
Craig R Jones
Sergey Posrednikov
AH
The Hobbit
Chris Perlot
Andy Burton
AI
Theatre Of Magic
Kevin Birrell
Todd Rafacz
AJ
Addams Family
Brandon Bras
Chris Chinn
AK
Jack In The Box
Dan Danger
Max Davidoff
AL
Scared Stiff
Kathy Gagno
Heather Loudon
AM
Kiss (Stern)
Jeff Sawyer
Louise Wagensonner
AN
Star Trek (Stern)
Zach Amador
Nigel Colbert
AO
The Pabst Can Crusher
Maureen Hendrix
Raymond Davidson
AP
Taxi
Jordan Hudson
Alex Tada
AQ
Jack In The Box
Maka Honig
Zoe Vrabel
AR
Ghostbusters
Julie Gray
Sagel Frazier
AS
Eight Ball Deluxe
Ryan Newstrum
Robert Gagno
AT
Scared Stiff
Germain Mariolle
Matt Wolfe
AU
Kiss (Stern)
Katie Janis
Matt Galbraith
AV
Game Of Thrones
Dave Stewart
Craig R Jones
AW
Scared Stiff
Sergey Posrednikov
Kevin Birrell
AX
Game Of Thrones
Todd Rafacz
Chris Chinn
AY
The Walking Dead
Max Davidoff
Heather Loudon
AZ
Medieval Madness
Zach Amador
Nigel Colbert
BA
Addams Family
Raymond Davidson
Alex Tada
BB
Star Trek (Stern)
Zoe Vrabel
Sagel Frazier
BC
Taxi
Robert Gagno
Katie Janis
BD
The Hobbit
Dave Stewart
Sergey Posrednikov
BE
The Pabst Can Crusher
Kevin Birrell
Max Davidoff
BF
The Pabst Can Crusher
Heather Loudon
Raymond Davidson
BG
Scared Stiff
Alex Tada
Robert Gagno
BH
Eight Ball Deluxe
Dave Stewart
Kevin Birrell
BI
Kiss (Stern)
Max Davidoff
Raymond Davidson
BJ
Jack In The Box
Dave Stewart
Kevin Birrell
BK
Scared Stiff
Dave Stewart
Kevin Birrell
The Pabst Can Crusher
Robert Gagno
Kevin Birrell
(bye)
Lauren Aiello
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Sweeney
(bye)
(bye)
Sean Shypula
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Nunes
(bye)
Lauren Aiello
AF
Jack In The Box
Scott Jack
(bye)
AE
Steven Ackley
(bye)
AD
Dan Koch
(bye)
AC
Stephen Hardie
(bye)
AB
Marcus Schmick
(bye)
AA
Michael Warfield
(bye)
Z
Mike Wolff
(bye)
Y
John Mcconnell
(bye)
X
Dan Reddin
(bye)
W
Robbie Finnigan
(bye)
V
Joseph Salender
(bye)
U
Brooke Lukens
(bye)
T
Claire Burke
(bye)
S
John Robinson WA
(bye)
R
Jade LeFleur
Jay Sweeney
Q
Ghostbusters
Eric Wagensonner
Sean Shypula
P
Indiana Jones (WMS)
Kyle Bee
(bye)
O
Keith Wolfe
(bye)
N
Camille Torres
(bye)
M
Honi Harrison
(bye)
L
Karl Lind
(bye)
K
Todd Larsen
(bye)
J
Mike Corbett
(bye)
I
Mary Mac
(bye)
H
Sean Carleson
(bye)
G
Neil Kubath
(bye)
F
Kayla Greet
(bye)
E
Nycole Hyatt
(bye)
D
Lelah Vaga
(bye)
C
Alexa Philbeck
(bye)
B
Jessica DeNardo
Andrew Nunes
A
Game Of Thrones
Lex Albrandt
Scott Jack
Taxi
Steven Ackley
Dan Koch
The Walking Dead
Stephen Hardie
Marcus Schmick
The Walking Dead
Michael Warfield
Mike Wolff
Star Trek (Stern)
John Mcconnell
Dan Reddin
Indiana Jones (WMS)
Robbie Finnigan
Joseph Salender
Eight Ball Deluxe
Brooke Lukens
Claire Burke
Medieval Madness
John Robinson WA
Jade LeFleur
The Pabst Can Crusher
Eric Wagensonner
Kyle Bee
The Walking Dead
Keith Wolfe
Camille Torres
Medieval Madness
Honi Harrison
Karl Lind
The Pabst Can Crusher
Todd Larsen
Mike Corbett
Taxi
Mary Mac
Sean Carleson
Addams Family
Neil Kubath
Kayla Greet
The Pabst Can Crusher
Nycole Hyatt
Lelah Vaga
Kiss (Stern)
Alexa Philbeck
Jessica DeNardo
Jack In The Box
Andrew Nunes
Steven Ackley
AN
Eight Ball Deluxe
Louise Wagensonner
Stephen Hardie
AM
Taxi
Jeff Sawyer
Michael Warfield
AL
The Hobbit
Kathy Gagno
John Mcconnell
AK
Addams Family
Dan Danger
Robbie Finnigan
AJ
The Pabst Can Crusher
Brandon Bras
Brooke Lukens
AI
Kiss (Stern)
Andy Burton
John Robinson WA
AH
Game Of Thrones
Chris Perlot
Eric Wagensonner
AG
Medieval Madness
Travis Maisch
Keith Wolfe
AV
The Pabst Can Crusher
Matt Galbraith
Honi Harrison
AU
Scared Stiff
Matt Wolfe
Karl Lind
AT
Jack In The Box
Germain Mariolle
Mike Corbett
AS
The Pabst Can Crusher
Ryan Newstrum
Sean Carleson
AR
Kiss (Stern)
Julie Gray
Nycole Hyatt
AQ
Kiss (Stern)
Maka Honig
Alexa Philbeck
AP
Eight Ball Deluxe
Jordan Hudson
Andrew Nunes
AO
Ghostbusters
Maureen Hendrix
Louise Wagensonner
Medieval Madness
Stephen Hardie
Michael Warfield
The Walking Dead
Dan Danger
Robbie Finnigan
Ghostbusters
Andy Burton
John Robinson WA
Ghostbusters
Travis Maisch
Matt Galbraith
Jack In The Box
Honi Harrison
Germain Mariolle
Theatre Of Magic
Mike Corbett
Julie Gray
Eight Ball Deluxe
Maka Honig
Jordan Hudson
Star Trek (Stern)
Andrew Nunes
Stephen Hardie
BD
Theatre Of Magic
Katie Janis
Dan Danger
BC
Addams Family
Sagel Frazier
Robbie Finnigan
BB
Eight Ball Deluxe
Zoe Vrabel
Travis Maisch
BA
Taxi
Nigel Colbert
Honi Harrison
AZ
The Walking Dead
Zach Amador
Germain Mariolle
AY
Game Of Thrones
Chris Chinn
Maka Honig
AX
The Hobbit
Todd Rafacz
Andrew Nunes
AW
Medieval Madness
Craig R Jones
Stephen Hardie
Ghostbusters
Sagel Frazier
Zoe Vrabel
Theatre Of Magic
Nigel Colbert
Zach Amador
The Pabst Can Crusher
Germain Mariolle
Todd Rafacz
Jack In The Box
Craig R Jones
Sagel Frazier
BF
Game Of Thrones
Heather Loudon
Zoe Vrabel
BE
The Walking Dead
Sergey Posrednikov
Germain Mariolle
BH
Star Trek (Stern)
Robert Gagno
Todd Rafacz
BG
Eight Ball Deluxe
Alex Tada
Sagel Frazier
Medieval Madness
Zoe Vrabel
Robert Gagno
Ghostbusters
Todd Rafacz
Zoe Vrabel
BJ
Kiss (Stern)
Raymond Davidson
Robert Gagno
BI
Addams Family
Max Davidoff
Zoe Vrabel
Jack In The Box
Robert Gagno
Robert Gagno
BK
Kiss (Stern)
Dave Stewart
Robert Gagno

1st

  Kevin Birrell

2nd

  Robert Gagno

3rd

  Dave Stewart

4th

  Zoe Vrabel

5th

  Raymond Davidson

  Max Davidoff

7th

  Sagel Frazier

  Todd Rafacz

9th

  Heather Loudon

  Sergey Posrednikov

  Germain Mariolle

  Alex Tada

13th

  Stephen Hardie

  Nigel Colbert

  Zach Amador

  Craig R Jones

17th

  Katie Janis

  Dan Danger

  Robbie Finnigan

  Travis Maisch

  Honi Harrison

  Chris Chinn

  Maka Honig

  Andrew Nunes

25th

  Louise Wagensonner

  Michael Warfield

  Andy Burton

  John Robinson WA

  Matt Galbraith

  Mike Corbett

  Julie Gray

  Jordan Hudson

33th

  Steven Ackley

  Jeff Sawyer

  Kathy Gagno

  John Mcconnell

  Brandon Bras

  Brooke Lukens

  Chris Perlot

  Eric Wagensonner

  Keith Wolfe

  Matt Wolfe

  Karl Lind

  Ryan Newstrum

  Sean Carleson

  Nycole Hyatt

  Alexa Philbeck

  Maureen Hendrix

49th

  Scott Jack

  Dan Koch

  Marcus Schmick

  Mike Wolff

  Dan Reddin

  Joseph Salender

  Claire Burke

  Jade LeFleur

  Kyle Bee

  Camille Torres

  Todd Larsen

  Mary Mac

  Neil Kubath

  Kayla Greet

  Lelah Vaga

  Jessica DeNardo

65th

  Lauren Aiello

  Jay Sweeney

  Sean Shypula

  Lex Albrandt

Final

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Robert Gagno L The Pabst Can Crusher 17:54

Elimination Final

Robert Gagno W vs.
Dave Stewart L Kiss (Stern) 44:56

Elimination Semi-final

Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Robert Gagno W Jack In The Box 30:42

Winners Final

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Dave Stewart L Scared Stiff 58:37

Elimination 10

Robert Gagno W vs.
Max Davidoff L Addams Family 01:11:34

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Raymond Davidson L Kiss (Stern) 50:06

Elimination 9

Robert Gagno W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Ghostbusters 29:04

Sagel Frazier L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Medieval Madness 27:16

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Max Davidoff L Kiss (Stern) 28:56

Raymond Davidson L vs.
Dave Stewart W Jack In The Box 20:49

Elimination 8

Germain Mariolle L vs.
Robert Gagno W Star Trek (Stern) 01:36:33

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Heather Loudon L Game Of Thrones 20:41

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Alex Tada L Eight Ball Deluxe 41:40

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Walking Dead 57:22

Elimination 7

Stephen Hardie L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Ghostbusters 16:01

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Craig R Jones L Jack In The Box 16:21

Zach Amador L vs.
Germain Mariolle W The Pabst Can Crusher 23:38

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Theatre Of Magic 17:51

Winners 4

Max Davidoff W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Pabst Can Crusher 18:52

Raymond Davidson W vs.
Alex Tada L Scared Stiff 37:18

Robert Gagno L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball Deluxe 23:11

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Kevin Birrell W The Pabst Can Crusher 15:10

Elimination 6

Andrew Nunes L vs.
Craig R Jones W Medieval Madness 30:54

Dan Danger L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Addams Family 35:06

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Chris Chinn L Game Of Thrones 57:25

Honi Harrison L vs.
Zach Amador W The Walking Dead 24:16

Maka Honig L vs.
Todd Rafacz W The Hobbit 51:40

Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Eight Ball Deluxe 31:30

Stephen Hardie W vs.
Katie Janis L Theatre Of Magic 49:05

Travis Maisch L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Taxi 23:46

Elimination 5

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Mike Corbett L Theatre Of Magic 31:59

John Robinson WA L vs.
Travis Maisch W Ghostbusters 17:57

Jordan Hudson L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Star Trek (Stern) 40:22

Julie Gray L vs.
Maka Honig W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:13

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Stephen Hardie W Medieval Madness 28:14

Matt Galbraith L vs.
Honi Harrison W Jack In The Box 20:46

Michael Warfield L vs.
Dan Danger W The Walking Dead 20:49

Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Andy Burton L Ghostbusters 24:22

Winners 3

Alex Tada W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Star Trek (Stern) 24:20

Chris Chinn L vs.
Max Davidoff W The Walking Dead 14:30

Craig R Jones L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Scared Stiff 30:09

Heather Loudon W vs.
Zach Amador L Medieval Madness 19:48

Katie Janis L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Hobbit 40:08

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Game Of Thrones 29:34

Nigel Colbert L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Addams Family 28:05

Sagel Frazier L vs.
Robert Gagno W Taxi 36:01

Elimination 4

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Eight Ball Deluxe 25:56

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Ghostbusters 29:58

Brooke Lukens L vs.
Andy Burton W Kiss (Stern) 31:26

Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Travis Maisch W Medieval Madness 26:43

Honi Harrison W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Scared Stiff 18:30

John Mcconnell L vs.
Dan Danger W Addams Family 26:44

John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Perlot L Game Of Thrones 28:01

Karl Lind L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Jack In The Box 25:06

Keith Wolfe L vs.
Matt Galbraith W The Pabst Can Crusher 17:25

Michael Warfield W vs.
Kathy Gagno L The Hobbit 29:36

Mike Corbett W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L The Pabst Can Crusher 12:15

Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Maka Honig W Kiss (Stern) 18:21

Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Brandon Bras L The Pabst Can Crusher 12:42

Sean Carleson L vs.
Julie Gray W Kiss (Stern) 26:40

Stephen Hardie W vs.
Jeff Sawyer L Taxi 13:13

Steven Ackley L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Eight Ball Deluxe 23:58

Elimination 3

Camille Torres L vs.
Honi Harrison W Medieval Madness 22:13

Claire Burke L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 32:07

Dan Koch L vs.
Stephen Hardie W The Walking Dead 21:25

Dan Reddin L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Indiana Jones (WMS) 01:00:20

Jade LeFleur L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W The Pabst Can Crusher 14:57

Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Jack In The Box 15:44

Joseph Salender L vs.
Brooke Lukens W Eight Ball Deluxe 33:55

Karl Lind W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Pabst Can Crusher 13:38

Kayla Greet L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W The Pabst Can Crusher 13:40

Kyle Bee L vs.
Keith Wolfe W The Walking Dead 22:05

Lelah Vaga L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Kiss (Stern) 19:22

Marcus Schmick L vs.
Michael Warfield W The Walking Dead 31:49

Mike Corbett W vs.
Mary Mac L Taxi 18:54

Mike Wolff L vs.
John Mcconnell W Star Trek (Stern) 30:41

Scott Jack L vs.
Steven Ackley W Taxi 22:40

Sean Carleson W vs.
Neil Kubath L Addams Family 25:22

Winners 2

Alex Tada W vs.
Maka Honig L Jack In The Box 16:26

Andy Burton L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Theatre Of Magic 01:02:54

Chris Chinn W vs.
Dan Danger L Jack In The Box 21:35

Heather Loudon W vs.
Jeff Sawyer L Kiss (Stern) 21:01

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Zach Amador W Star Trek (Stern) 58:42

Matt Galbraith L vs.
Dave Stewart W Game Of Thrones 29:32

Matt Wolfe L vs.
Katie Janis W Kiss (Stern) 19:23

Max Davidoff W vs.
Kathy Gagno L Scared Stiff 32:54

Nigel Colbert W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L The Pabst Can Crusher 21:03

Raymond Davidson W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Taxi 33:58

Robert Gagno W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Scared Stiff 39:42

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Eight Ball Deluxe 22:27

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris Perlot L The Hobbit 55:01

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Brandon Bras L Addams Family 22:25

Travis Maisch L vs.
Craig R Jones W Ghostbusters 27:47

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Julie Gray L Ghostbusters 20:14

Elimination 2

Andrew Nunes W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Game Of Thrones 23:23

Jay Sweeney L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Ghostbusters 25:14

Lauren Aiello L vs.
Scott Jack W Jack In The Box 24:07

Sean Shypula L vs.
Kyle Bee W Indiana Jones (WMS) 17:00

Winners 1

Brooke Lukens L vs.
Alex Tada W The Hobbit 27:13

Camille Torres L vs.
Jeff Sawyer W Addams Family 14:44

Chris Chinn W vs.
Mary Mac L Ghostbusters 31:07

Dan Danger W vs.
Mike Corbett L Indiana Jones (WMS) 34:43

Dave Stewart W vs.
Scott Jack L The Pabst Can Crusher 11:41

Heather Loudon W vs.
Honi Harrison L Jack In The Box 29:46

Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Craig R Jones W The Walking Dead 24:29

John Mcconnell L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Scared Stiff 33:44

John Robinson WA L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:34

Jordan Hudson W vs.
Claire Burke L Game Of Thrones 21:18

Joseph Salender L vs.
Maka Honig W Addams Family 23:55

Julie Gray W vs.
Dan Reddin L Theatre Of Magic 49:22

Karl Lind L vs.
Kathy Gagno W Taxi 12:20

Katie Janis W vs.
Dan Koch L Jack In The Box 17:55

Kayla Greet L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Taxi 19:45

Keith Wolfe L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Addams Family 21:33

Kyle Bee L vs.
Zach Amador W Game Of Thrones 27:44

Lelah Vaga L vs.
Chris Perlot W Scared Stiff 19:16

Marcus Schmick L vs.
Germain Mariolle W The Hobbit 32:56

Matt Galbraith W vs.
Steven Ackley L Ghostbusters 29:17

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Jade LeFleur L Theatre Of Magic 24:33

Max Davidoff W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:42

Michael Warfield L vs.
Robert Gagno W Medieval Madness 01:04:31

Nigel Colbert W vs.
Eric Wagensonner L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:24

Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Andy Burton W Game Of Thrones 29:59

Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Mike Wolff L Kiss (Stern) 25:09

Sean Carleson L vs.
Brandon Bras W Star Trek (Stern) 29:28

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Taxi 22:19

Stephen Hardie L vs.
Matt Wolfe W The Pabst Can Crusher 17:14

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Neil Kubath L The Pabst Can Crusher 18:22

Travis Maisch W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Indiana Jones (WMS) 42:44

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L The Pabst Can Crusher 13:39

Round 1

Dave Stewart W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Kiss (Stern) 29:10

Kyle Bee W vs.
Jay Sweeney L Theatre Of Magic 25:01

Lex Albrandt W vs.
Lauren Aiello L Star Trek (Stern) 25:35

Sean Shypula L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W The Walking Dead 30:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20