February 6, 2019

Updated 4:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy Anderson
That Table
Paul Sevedra
Jeremy Coffin
That Table
Don Denman
Owen Shrage
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
Michel Bond
This Table
Elias
Jimmy Martinez
That Table
Brandon Welch
Gerrod Pate
This Table
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
Jamin Trice
Jeremy Anderson
A
That Table
Don Denman
Owen Shrage
B
This Table
Danny Sikes
Elias
C
This Table
Jimmy Martinez
Jerry Caddell
D
This Table
Jamin Trice
Don Denman
E
This Table
Danny Sikes
Jimmy Martinez
F
This Table
Jamin Trice
Danny Sikes
G
This Table
Jimmy Martinez
Jimmy Martinez
That Table
Elias
Elias
That Table
Jimmy Martinez
Elias
Paul Sevedra
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
(bye)
(bye)
Michel Bond
That Table
Brandon Welch
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
Paul Sevedra
D
That Table
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
C
Elias
Michel Bond
B
This Table
Owen Shrage
Gerrod Pate
A
That Table
Jeremy Anderson
Paul Sevedra
That Table
Elias
Michel Bond
That Table
Jeremy Anderson
Elias
E
This Table
Don Denman
Jeremy Anderson
F
This Table
Jamin Trice
Elias
This Table
Jeremy Anderson
Elias
G
That Table
Danny Sikes
Elias

1st

  Elias

2nd

  Jimmy Martinez

3rd

  Danny Sikes

4th

  Jeremy Anderson

5th

  Don Denman

  Jamin Trice

7th

  Paul Sevedra

  Michel Bond

9th

  Jerry Caddell

  Owen Shrage

  Gerrod Pate

13th

  Jeremy Coffin

  Brandon Welch

Final - Match 2

Elias W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L That Table 00:04

Final

Jimmy Martinez L vs.
Elias W That Table 00:03

Elimination Final

Elias W vs.
Danny Sikes L That Table 14:52:19

Elimination Semi-final

Elias W vs.
Jeremy Anderson L This Table 25:07

Winners Final

Danny Sikes L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W This Table 26:00

Elimination 4

Elias W vs.
Don Denman L This Table 08:59

Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Jamin Trice L This Table 15:19

Elimination 3

Michel Bond L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W That Table 18:16

Paul Sevedra L vs.
Elias W That Table 21:04

Winners Semi-finals

Don Denman L vs.
Danny Sikes W This Table 14:09

Jimmy Martinez W vs.
Jamin Trice L This Table 44:29

Elimination 2

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W That Table 20:26

Michel Bond W vs.
Owen Shrage L This Table 23:21

Paul Sevedra W vs.
Jerry Caddell L That Table 25:19

Elimination 1

Michel Bond W vs.
Brandon Welch L That Table 28:12

Paul Sevedra W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 28:12

Winners 1

Elias L vs.
Jimmy Martinez W This Table 25:53

Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Don Denman W That Table 23:14

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Jamin Trice W This Table 26:13

Owen Shrage L vs.
Danny Sikes W This Table 15:04

Round 1

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Jerry Caddell W This Table 13:45

Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Paul Sevedra L That Table 20:07

Jeremy Coffin L vs.
Don Denman W That Table 12:40

Jimmy Martinez W vs.
Brandon Welch L That Table 26:57

Michel Bond L vs.
Elias W This Table 23:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20