Final
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 15 W vs.
617-Lufkin (9) 13 L Iron 4 00:16
Elimination Final
617-Lufkin (9) 21 W vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) 3 L Cobalt 00:13
Elimination Semi-final
617-Lufkin (9) 13 W vs.
Windfern/HRSC (42) 6 L Copper 1 00:17
Winners Final
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 23 W vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) 11 L Iron 3 00:26
Elimination 8
054-Blackhawk (10) 9 L vs.
617-Lufkin (9) 10 W Stadium 00:45
WTC (4) L vs.
Windfern/HRSC (42) 5 W Iron 3 00:21
Elimination 7
054-Blackhawk (10) 12 W vs.
063-Pearland Plus (14) 11 L Cobalt 01:21
WTC (4) 6 W vs.
498-Atascocita (23) 4 L Copper 1 00:53
Winners Semi-finals
617-Lufkin (9) 11 L vs.
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 15 W Iron 1 00:41
707-Lake Jackson (6) 10 W vs.
Windfern/HRSC (42) 9 L Cobalt 00:25
Elimination 6
054-Blackhawk (10) 12 W vs.
705-Spring Creek Market (15) 5 L Copper 1 02:17
498-Atascocita (23) 12 W vs.
099-Vintage (1) 7 L Copper 2 01:59
614-Summerwood (7) 3 L vs.
WTC (4) 6 W Stadium 01:32
660-Conroe 2 (40) 11 L vs.
063-Pearland Plus (14) 15 W Iron 3 01:08
Elimination 5
498-Atascocita (23) 7 W vs.
015-Huntsville (33) 3 L Cobalt 03:08
656-Fairfield (2) 1 L vs.
614-Summerwood (7) 5 W Iron 3 02:46
660-Conroe 2 (40) 12 W vs.
558-Friendswood (17) 2 L Copper 1 02:25
686-Woodlands 5 (20) 11 L vs.
054-Blackhawk (10) 10 W Iron 1 01:47
Winners 3
063-Pearland Plus (14) 2 L vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) 14 W Stadium 01:14
099-Vintage (1) 2 L vs.
617-Lufkin (9) 6 W Iron 4 00:50
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 10 W vs.
WTC (4) 9 L Copper 2 00:28
Windfern/HRSC (42) 11 W vs.
705-Spring Creek Market (15) 9 L Cobalt 00:26
Elimination 4
015-Huntsville (33) 6 W vs.
544-Bryan 3 (3) 5 L Iron 3 03:34
054-Blackhawk (10) 21 W vs.
648-Mi Tienda 2 (12) 20 L Copper 2 03:10
498-Atascocita (23) 6 W vs.
Sugarland (43) 3 L Iron 1 02:44
579-Woodlands 2 (18) 8 L vs.
686-Woodlands 5 (20) 10 W Cobalt 02:17
584-El Campo (29) 2 L vs.
656-Fairfield (2) 10 W Copper 1 01:15
619-College St 2 (36) 10 L vs.
558-Friendswood (17) 13 W Iron 4 00:50
657-Jones And West (38) 10 L vs.
660-Conroe 2 (40) 12 W Stadium 00:30
Golden Triangle (37) 4 L vs.
614-Summerwood (7) 15 W Stadium 00:22
Elimination 3
054-Blackhawk (10) 10 W vs.
551-Kirkwood (26) L Iron 3 02:46
066-Mi Tienda 1 (19) L vs.
619-College St 2 (36) 13 W Copper 1 02:25
369-OST/Scott (16) 1 L vs.
015-Huntsville (33) 16 W Iron 1 01:55
540-Gulfgate (32) 7 L vs.
579-Woodlands 2 (18) 8 W Stadium 01:38
574-Tomball (8) 2 L vs.
498-Atascocita (23) 22 W Cobalt 01:18
584-El Campo (29) 6 W vs.
541-Beechnut (13) 3 L Iron 4 00:50
638-Woodlands 4 (22) 1 L vs.
Golden Triangle (37) 5 W Copper 2 00:29
657-Jones And West (38) 7 W vs.
742-Baytown (11) 6 L Copper 2 00:22
Winners 2
099-Vintage (1) 14 W vs.
558-Friendswood (17) 13 L Iron 3 02:52
544-Bryan 3 (3) 3 L vs.
063-Pearland Plus (14) 8 W Copper 1 02:25
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 16 W vs.
648-Mi Tienda 2 (12) 1 L Cobalt 01:57
614-Summerwood (7) 8 L vs.
Windfern/HRSC (42) 9 W Iron 4 01:34
617-Lufkin (9) 17 W vs.
660-Conroe 2 (40) 7 L Copper 2 01:06
686-Woodlands 5 (20) L vs.
WTC (4) 15 W Iron 1 00:44
705-Spring Creek Market (15) 9 W vs.
656-Fairfield (2) 1 L Stadium 00:21
Sugarland (43) 4 L vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) 16 W Iron 4 00:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
066-Mi Tienda 1 (19) W 21:01
(bye) (47) L vs.
369-OST/Scott (16) W 25:04
(bye) (49) L vs.
579-Woodlands 2 (18) W 48:04
(bye) (51) L vs.
541-Beechnut (13) W 44:28
020-Cypress Market (35) 10 L vs.
584-El Campo (29) 18 W Copper 2 02:52
492-Fry Rd (25) 6 L vs.
551-Kirkwood (26) 7 W Iron 4 02:25
498-Atascocita (23) 5 W vs.
697-League City (24) 1 L Stadium 01:55
540-Gulfgate (32) 7 W vs.
713-Clear Lake Market (31) 6 L Iron 3 01:33
577-Kempwood (28) 7 L vs.
657-Jones And West (38) 12 W Cobalt 01:05
610-Spring Cypress (34) 6 L vs.
015-Huntsville (33) 12 W Copper 1 00:36
619-College St 2 (36) 11 W vs.
458-Carthage (30) 5 L Cobalt 02:40
630-Montrose (39) L vs.
574-Tomball (8) 7 W Stadium 02:17
638-Woodlands 4 (22) 15 W vs.
028-Bay Colony (44) 3 L Copper 2 01:58
687-San Felipe (41) L vs.
054-Blackhawk (10) 22 W Iron 4 01:30
709-Tuckerton (27) 3 L vs.
Golden Triangle (37) 14 W Iron 3 00:52
725-Champions Forest (21) 3 L vs.
742-Baytown (11) 11 W Iron 1 00:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 43:34
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 43:34
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 43:35
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 43:35
(bye) (54) L vs.
638-Woodlands 4 (22) W 21:21
(bye) (56) L vs.
687-San Felipe (41) W 16:22
(bye) (58) L vs.
630-Montrose (39) W 17:22
(bye) (60) L vs.
577-Kempwood (28) W 21:43
(bye) (62) L vs.
020-Cypress Market (35) W 19:11
(bye) (64) L vs.
540-Gulfgate (32) W 19:32
492-Fry Rd (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 18:39
498-Atascocita (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 18:01
610-Spring Cypress (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 22:37
619-College St 2 (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 17:43
709-Tuckerton (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 22:55
725-Champions Forest (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 22:07
Winners 1
028-Bay Colony (44) 6 L vs.
648-Mi Tienda 2 (12) 7 W Iron 3 22:32
066-Mi Tienda 1 (19) 6 L vs.
063-Pearland Plus (14) 7 W Copper 2 00:58
099-Vintage (1) 7 W vs.
015-Huntsville (33) 1 L Stadium 00:17
541-Beechnut (13) 6 L vs.
686-Woodlands 5 (20) 9 W Stadium 21:22
544-Bryan 3 (3) 16 W vs.
458-Carthage (30) 3 L Copper 2 02:15
558-Friendswood (17) 6 W vs.
369-OST/Scott (16) 2 L Iron 4 01:48
584-El Campo (29) L vs.
WTC (4) 17 W Cobalt 01:07
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) 11 W vs.
Golden Triangle (37) 3 L Copper 1 00:45
614-Summerwood (7) 27 W vs.
551-Kirkwood (26) L Iron 1 00:23
617-Lufkin (9) 18 W vs.
697-League City (24) 12 L Iron 3 03:35
657-Jones And West (38) 3 L vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) 17 W Stadium 03:16
660-Conroe 2 (40) 11 W vs.
574-Tomball (8) 2 L Iron 1 02:47
705-Spring Creek Market (15) 9 W vs.
579-Woodlands 2 (18) 3 L Iron 4 02:09
713-Clear Lake Market (31) 2 L vs.
656-Fairfield (2) 8 W Copper 2 01:43
742-Baytown (11) 5 L vs.
Sugarland (43) 16 W Cobalt 01:11
Windfern/HRSC (42) 6 W vs.
054-Blackhawk (10) 5 L Copper 1 00:38
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
686-Woodlands 5 (20) W 43:34
(bye) (47) L vs.
579-Woodlands 2 (18) W 43:34
(bye) (49) L vs.
369-OST/Scott (16) W 43:34
(bye) (51) L vs.
063-Pearland Plus (14) W 43:34
(bye) (53) L vs.
648-Mi Tienda 2 (12) W 43:34
(bye) (55) L vs.
054-Blackhawk (10) W 43:34
(bye) (57) L vs.
574-Tomball (8) W 43:34
(bye) (59) L vs.
707-Lake Jackson (6) W 43:34
(bye) (61) L vs.
WTC (4) W 43:34
(bye) (63) L vs.
656-Fairfield (2) W 43:34
015-Huntsville (33) 4 W vs.
540-Gulfgate (32) 3 L Iron 4 04:12
020-Cypress Market (35) 8 L vs.
458-Carthage (30) 12 W Iron 3 03:36
066-Mi Tienda 1 (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 43:34
099-Vintage (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 43:34
492-Fry Rd (25) 5 L vs.
660-Conroe 2 (40) 9 W Cobalt 03:00
498-Atascocita (23) 9 L vs.
Windfern/HRSC (42) 10 W Copper 2 02:17
541-Beechnut (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 43:34
544-Bryan 3 (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 43:34
558-Friendswood (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 43:34
584-El Campo (29) 12 W vs.
619-College St 2 (36) 4 L Stadium 01:54
594-Woodlands 3/722-Magnolia (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 43:34
614-Summerwood (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 43:34
617-Lufkin (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 43:34
630-Montrose (39) L vs.
551-Kirkwood (26) 7 W Copper 1 01:28
687-San Felipe (41) 5 L vs.
697-League City (24) 14 W Iron 1 00:23
705-Spring Creek Market (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 43:34
709-Tuckerton (27) 8 L vs.
657-Jones And West (38) 10 W Copper 1 03:17
713-Clear Lake Market (31) 7 W vs.
610-Spring Cypress (34) 3 L Iron 4 02:54
725-Champions Forest (21) 10 L vs.
028-Bay Colony (44) 13 W Cobalt 02:19
742-Baytown (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 43:34
Golden Triangle (37) 6 W vs.
577-Kempwood (28) 3 L Iron 1 01:49
Sugarland (43) 28 W vs.
638-Woodlands 4 (22) 11 L Iron 3 01:23