OCA Teen Singles 8.29

Updated 9:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyler Armstrong (1)
(bye) (16)
Hayden Morris (9)
18
Magnum Morris (8)
Nicholas Klapper (5)
17
Preston Igleheart (12)
Kaden Delling (13)
16
Beau Baker (4)
Emmy Mariott (3)
(bye) (14)
Keegan Holzhauser (11)
19
Landon Jiles (6)
Landon Lee (7)
17
Parker Pogue (10)
(bye) (15)
Brody Beasley (2)
Tyler Armstrong (1)
A
16
Magnum Morris (8)
Preston Igleheart (12)
B
16
Beau Baker (4)
Emmy Mariott (3)
C
19
Landon Jiles (6)
Parker Pogue (10)
D
18
Brody Beasley (2)
Magnum Morris (8)
E
16
Beau Baker (4)
Emmy Mariott (3)
F
19
Parker Pogue (10)
Beau Baker (4)
G
17
Parker Pogue (10)
Parker Pogue (10)
19
Landon Lee (7)
Parker Pogue (10)
(bye) (16)
Hayden Morris (9)
Nicholas Klapper (5)
17
Kaden Delling (13)
(bye) (14)
Keegan Holzhauser (11)
Landon Lee (7)
(bye) (15)
Hayden Morris (9)
D
18
Brody Beasley (2)
Kaden Delling (13)
C
19
Landon Jiles (6)
Keegan Holzhauser (11)
B
19
Preston Igleheart (12)
Landon Lee (7)
A
16
Tyler Armstrong (1)
Brody Beasley (2)
19
Landon Jiles (6)
Keegan Holzhauser (11)
18
Landon Lee (7)
Landon Jiles (6)
E
17
Magnum Morris (8)
Landon Lee (7)
F
18
Emmy Mariott (3)
Landon Jiles (6)
19
Landon Lee (7)
Landon Lee (7)
G
19
Beau Baker (4)
Landon Lee (7)

1st

  Parker Pogue (10)

2nd

  Landon Lee (7)

3rd

  Beau Baker (4)

4th

  Landon Jiles (6)

5th

  Magnum Morris (8)

  Emmy Mariott (3)

7th

  Brody Beasley (2)

  Keegan Holzhauser (11)

9th

  Hayden Morris (9)

  Kaden Delling (13)

  Preston Igleheart (12)

  Tyler Armstrong (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Nicholas Klapper (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Parker Pogue (10) W vs.
Landon Lee (7) L 19 13:06

Elimination Final

Landon Lee (7) W vs.
Beau Baker (4) L 19 16:09

Elimination Semi-final

Landon Jiles (6) L vs.
Landon Lee (7) W 19 14:15

Winners Final

Beau Baker (4) L vs.
Parker Pogue (10) W 17 17:44

Elimination 4

Landon Jiles (6) W vs.
Magnum Morris (8) L 17 14:17

Landon Lee (7) W vs.
Emmy Mariott (3) L 18 14:08

Elimination 3

Brody Beasley (2) L vs.
Landon Jiles (6) W 19 15:22

Keegan Holzhauser (11) L vs.
Landon Lee (7) W 18 22:12

Winners Semi-finals

Emmy Mariott (3) L vs.
Parker Pogue (10) W 19 13:10

Magnum Morris (8) L vs.
Beau Baker (4) W 16 22:46

Elimination 2

Hayden Morris (9) L vs.
Brody Beasley (2) W 18 21:09

Kaden Delling (13) L vs.
Landon Jiles (6) W 19 18:02

Keegan Holzhauser (11) W vs.
Preston Igleheart (12) L 19 11:26

Landon Lee (7) W vs.
Tyler Armstrong (1) L 16 22:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Keegan Holzhauser (11) W 08:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
Hayden Morris (9) W 06:18

Landon Lee (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:25

Nicholas Klapper (5) L vs.
Kaden Delling (13) W 17 31:14

Winners 1

Emmy Mariott (3) W vs.
Landon Jiles (6) L 19 19:33

Parker Pogue (10) W vs.
Brody Beasley (2) L 18 08:23

Preston Igleheart (12) L vs.
Beau Baker (4) W 16 20:02

Tyler Armstrong (1) L vs.
Magnum Morris (8) W 16 20:12

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brody Beasley (2) W 52:08

Emmy Mariott (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:08

Hayden Morris (9) L vs.
Magnum Morris (8) W 18 14:07

Kaden Delling (13) L vs.
Beau Baker (4) W 16 20:44

Keegan Holzhauser (11) L vs.
Landon Jiles (6) W 19 15:35

Landon Lee (7) L vs.
Parker Pogue (10) W 17 12:16

Nicholas Klapper (5) L vs.
Preston Igleheart (12) W 17 01:20:16

Tyler Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20