BCs_Arcade_Pin1

Updated 2:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Roger Lyle
(bye)
Tim Leadens
Terminator2
Katelyn Collins
Mandy Collins
SuperMario
Dennis Wenholz
(bye)
Andrew Roemersberger
Chelsea Collins
(bye)
Jack Collins III
Checkpoint
Daren Walters
Brian Collins
HighSpeed
Matt Gorman
(bye)
Jack Collins II
Roger Lyle
A
HighSpeed
Tim Leadens
Dennis Wenholz
B
Terminator2
Andrew Roemersberger
Chelsea Collins
C
SuperMario
Daren Walters
Matt Gorman
D
Checkpoint
Jack Collins II
Roger Lyle
E
SuperMario
Andrew Roemersberger
Chelsea Collins
F
Terminator2
Matt Gorman
Roger Lyle
G
SuperMario
Matt Gorman
Roger Lyle
Terminator2
Matt Gorman
Matt Gorman
Checkpoint
Roger Lyle
Matt Gorman
(bye)
Katelyn Collins
Mandy Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Jack Collins III
Brian Collins
(bye)
Katelyn Collins
D
Terminator2
Jack Collins II
Mandy Collins
C
Checkpoint
Daren Walters
Jack Collins III
B
HighSpeed
Dennis Wenholz
Brian Collins
A
SuperMario
Tim Leadens
Katelyn Collins
HighSpeed
Mandy Collins
Dennis Wenholz
Checkpoint
Tim Leadens
Mandy Collins
E
Checkpoint
Andrew Roemersberger
Tim Leadens
F
HighSpeed
Chelsea Collins
Mandy Collins
Terminator2
Tim Leadens
Tim Leadens
G
SuperMario
Matt Gorman
Matt Gorman

1st

  Matt Gorman

2nd

  Roger Lyle

3rd

  Tim Leadens

4th

  Mandy Collins

5th

  Andrew Roemersberger

  Chelsea Collins

7th

  Katelyn Collins

  Dennis Wenholz

9th

  Jack Collins II

  Daren Walters

  Jack Collins III

  Brian Collins

Final - Match 2

Matt Gorman W vs.
Roger Lyle L Checkpoint 00:08

Final

Roger Lyle L vs.
Matt Gorman W Terminator2 07:19

Elimination Final

Tim Leadens L vs.
Matt Gorman W SuperMario 12:42

Elimination Semi-final

Mandy Collins L vs.
Tim Leadens W Terminator2 05:48

Winners Final

Roger Lyle W vs.
Matt Gorman L SuperMario 08:29

Elimination 4

Mandy Collins W vs.
Andrew Roemersberger L Checkpoint 09:02

Tim Leadens W vs.
Chelsea Collins L HighSpeed 08:56

Elimination 3

Dennis Wenholz L vs.
Tim Leadens W Checkpoint 09:12

Katelyn Collins L vs.
Mandy Collins W HighSpeed 04:36

Winners Semi-finals

Chelsea Collins L vs.
Matt Gorman W Terminator2 09:50

Roger Lyle W vs.
Andrew Roemersberger L SuperMario 07:59

Elimination 2

Brian Collins L vs.
Tim Leadens W SuperMario 06:52

Jack Collins III L vs.
Dennis Wenholz W HighSpeed 04:21

Katelyn Collins W vs.
Jack Collins II L Terminator2 06:32

Mandy Collins W vs.
Daren Walters L Checkpoint 06:36

Winners 1

Chelsea Collins W vs.
Daren Walters L SuperMario 13:26

Dennis Wenholz L vs.
Andrew Roemersberger W Terminator2 06:10

Matt Gorman W vs.
Jack Collins II L Checkpoint 11:37

Roger Lyle W vs.
Tim Leadens L HighSpeed 05:10

Round 1

Brian Collins L vs.
Matt Gorman W HighSpeed 06:33

Jack Collins III L vs.
Daren Walters W Checkpoint 05:22

Mandy Collins L vs.
Dennis Wenholz W SuperMario 05:02

Tim Leadens W vs.
Katelyn Collins L Terminator2 05:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20