Final - Match 2
Rockwell Baldwin (5) L vs.
Modlin Langworthy (11) W 4 00:03
Final
Modlin Langworthy (11) L vs.
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W 5 00:02
Elimination Final
Graham Brooks (24) L vs.
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W 1 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Allegra Holland (9) L vs.
Graham Brooks (24) W 2 10:05
Winners Final
Rockwell Baldwin (5) L vs.
Modlin Langworthy (11) W 3 00:04
Elimination 8
Graham Brooks (24) W vs.
Davis Davis (15) L 4 08:03
Morris Jr Mciver (10) L vs.
Allegra Holland (9) W 4 14:16
Elimination 7
Hissner Henderson (20) L vs.
Graham Brooks (24) W 3 19:14
Morris Jr Mciver (10) W vs.
Shook Holland (33) L 5 10:20
Winners Semi-finals
Allegra Holland (9) L vs.
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W 2 06:30
Modlin Langworthy (11) W vs.
Davis Davis (15) L 7 18:29
Elimination 6
Corwin Coleman (21) L vs.
Morris Jr Mciver (10) W 2 11:34
Elza Smith (31) L vs.
Hissner Henderson (20) W 2 20:33
Graham Brooks (24) W vs.
Hileman Hileman (16) L 3 09:50
Shook Holland (33) W vs.
Dinges Lucas Jr (3) L 3 12:42
Elimination 5
Elza Smith (31) W vs.
Haag Morse (26) L 4 28:28
Graham Brooks (24) W vs.
Corley Poythress (19) L 1 15:45
Parsons Miles (25) L vs.
Shook Holland (33) W 5 08:01
Shobe Bobo (4) L vs.
Corwin Coleman (21) W 6 20:52
Winners 3
Dinges Lucas Jr (3) L vs.
Modlin Langworthy (11) W 4 21:32
Hileman Hileman (16) L vs.
Allegra Holland (9) W 6 09:20
Morris Jr Mciver (10) L vs.
Davis Davis (15) W 12 17:31
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W vs.
Hissner Henderson (20) L 2 23:26
Elimination 4
Furr Eudy (13) L vs.
Elza Smith (31) W 1 08:52
Graham Brooks (24) W vs.
Camba Stout (6) L 5 13:51
Heafner Leonhardt (22) L vs.
Parsons Miles (25) W 16 14:00
Mcclain Mathis (32) L vs.
Shobe Bobo (4) W 15 12:36
Papcke Pfaff (14) L vs.
Shook Holland (33) W 3 13:33
Smith Streng (17) L vs.
Corley Poythress (19) W 1 18:18
Uhrig Schaffer (7) L vs.
Corwin Coleman (21) W 13 20:54
Williard Graham (28) L vs.
Haag Morse (26) W 8 20:19
Elimination 3
Clark Tyson (27) L vs.
Heafner Leonhardt (22) W 5 17:35
Dobbins Dugger (29) L vs.
Furr Eudy (13) W 14 20:03
Mcclain Mathis (32) W vs.
Justus Hurst (18) L 6 09:45
Papcke Pfaff (14) W vs.
Webber Jones (30) L 4 19:40
Smith Streng (17) W vs.
Guy Guy (1) L 10 19:39
Stevens Stevens (12) L vs.
Williard Graham (28) W 3 16:36
Tucker Anderson (23) L vs.
Uhrig Schaffer (7) W 9 20:59
Woodall Woodall (8) L vs.
Graham Brooks (24) W 16 10:33
Winners 2
Allegra Holland (9) W vs.
Parsons Miles (25) L 3 11:45
Davis Davis (15) W vs.
Elza Smith (31) L 11 14:11
Dinges Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
Corley Poythress (19) L 2 16:18
Haag Morse (26) L vs.
Morris Jr Mciver (10) W 15 21:27
Hissner Henderson (20) W vs.
Shobe Bobo (4) L 1 16:43
Modlin Langworthy (11) W vs.
Camba Stout (6) L 8 16:32
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W vs.
Corwin Coleman (21) L 8 10:40
Shook Holland (33) L vs.
Hileman Hileman (16) W 7 14:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Dobbins Dugger (29) W 59:45
(bye) (37) L vs.
Clark Tyson (27) W 57:36
(bye) (39) L vs.
Woodall Woodall (8) W 07:06
(bye) (41) L vs.
Tucker Anderson (23) W 01:37
(bye) (43) L vs.
Stevens Stevens (12) W 20:38
(bye) (45) L vs.
Papcke Pfaff (14) W 08:55
(bye) (47) L vs.
Smith Streng (17) W 07:21
(bye) (49) L vs.
Justus Hurst (18) W 59:22
(bye) (51) L vs.
Furr Eudy (13) W 00:12
(bye) (53) L vs.
Heafner Leonhardt (22) W 01:24
(bye) (55) L vs.
Graham Brooks (24) W 58:47
(bye) (57) L vs.
Uhrig Schaffer (7) W 05:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Williard Graham (28) W 00:58
(bye) (61) L vs.
Webber Jones (30) W 00:27
(bye) (63) L vs.
Guy Guy (1) W 24:36
Mcclain Mathis (32) W vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) L 13 17:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 42:16
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 42:16
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 42:16
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 42:16
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 42:16
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 42:16
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 42:16
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 42:16
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 42:16
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 42:16
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 42:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 42:16
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 42:16
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 42:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 42:16
(bye) (64) L vs.
Mcclain Mathis (32) W 10:36
Winners 1
Allegra Holland (9) W vs.
Graham Brooks (24) L 14 12:31
Clark Tyson (27) L vs.
Camba Stout (6) W 13 09:33
Corley Poythress (19) W vs.
Papcke Pfaff (14) L 6 22:56
Corwin Coleman (21) W vs.
Stevens Stevens (12) L 12 34:50
Davis Davis (15) W vs.
Justus Hurst (18) L 16 12:41
Dinges Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
Webber Jones (30) L 8 13:33
Dobbins Dugger (29) L vs.
Shobe Bobo (4) W 3 13:16
Elza Smith (31) W vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) L 2 20:24
Furr Eudy (13) L vs.
Hissner Henderson (20) W 5 14:37
Guy Guy (1) L vs.
Shook Holland (33) W 6 13:59
Modlin Langworthy (11) W vs.
Heafner Leonhardt (22) L 15 13:46
Parsons Miles (25) W vs.
Woodall Woodall (8) L 4 19:56
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W vs.
Williard Graham (28) L 9 16:05
Smith Streng (17) L vs.
Hileman Hileman (16) W 11 21:58
Tucker Anderson (23) L vs.
Morris Jr Mciver (10) W 1 16:29
Uhrig Schaffer (7) L vs.
Haag Morse (26) W 7 18:00
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Webber Jones (30) W 42:16
(bye) (37) L vs.
Williard Graham (28) W 42:16
(bye) (39) L vs.
Haag Morse (26) W 42:15
(bye) (41) L vs.
Graham Brooks (24) W 42:15
(bye) (43) L vs.
Heafner Leonhardt (22) W 42:15
(bye) (45) L vs.
Hissner Henderson (20) W 42:16
(bye) (47) L vs.
Justus Hurst (18) W 42:15
(bye) (49) L vs.
Hileman Hileman (16) W 42:15
(bye) (51) L vs.
Papcke Pfaff (14) W 42:16
(bye) (53) L vs.
Stevens Stevens (12) W 42:15
(bye) (55) L vs.
Morris Jr Mciver (10) W 42:16
(bye) (57) L vs.
Woodall Woodall (8) W 42:15
(bye) (59) L vs.
Camba Stout (6) W 42:15
(bye) (61) L vs.
Shobe Bobo (4) W 42:16
(bye) (63) L vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) W 42:15
Allegra Holland (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 42:15
Clark Tyson (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 42:16
Corley Poythress (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 42:16
Corwin Coleman (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 42:15
Davis Davis (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 42:16
Dinges Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 42:16
Dobbins Dugger (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 42:15
Elza Smith (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 42:15
Furr Eudy (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 42:15
Guy Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 42:15
Modlin Langworthy (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 42:16
Parsons Miles (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 42:16
Rockwell Baldwin (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 42:16
Shook Holland (33) W vs.
Mcclain Mathis (32) L 10 25:55
Smith Streng (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 42:15
Tucker Anderson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 42:15
Uhrig Schaffer (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 42:15