Final
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Dj Long (15) 10 L 3 00:17
Elimination Final
Dj Long (15) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) 10 L 2 10:12
Elimination Semi-final
Shawn Anderson (30) 3 L vs.
Dj Long (15) 21 W Center Court 23:28
Winners Final
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) 10 L Center Court 25:21
Elimination 8
Douglas Parker (8) 5 L vs.
Dj Long (15) 21 W 5 16:45
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (4) 13 L Center Court 21:06
Elimination 7
Derek Williams (42) 10 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W 3 20:02
Jaxson Garrison (5) 7 L vs.
Douglas Parker (8) 21 W 3 20:52
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Chesnut (6) 21 W vs.
Dj Long (15) 6 L 6 16:27
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (4) 19 L Center Court 20:08
Elimination 6
Derek Williams (42) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) 5 L 2 13:20
Jerry Armstrong (3) 9 L vs.
Douglas Parker (8) 21 W 4 19:23
Kyle Anderson (2) 16 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (5) 21 W 5 23:02
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (14) 6 L 6 28:10
Elimination 5
Charlie Kase (11) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) 21 W 4 11:12
Donnie Long (27) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W 3 19:49
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason (37) 17 L 2 20:01
Spencer Garner (34) 14 L vs.
Derek Williams (42) 21 W 2 20:09
Winners 3
Clinton Lucas (10) 2 L vs.
Dj Long (15) 21 W 5 14:39
Dylan Aufdenberg (14) 20 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) 21 W 27:03
Jaxson Garrison (5) 12 L vs.
Josh Glover (4) 21 W Center Court 17:08
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Douglas Parker (8) 6 L 7 16:27
Elimination 4
Brandon Sparks (23) 10 L vs.
Charlie Kase (11) 21 W 4 21:18
Austin Thomason (37) 21 W vs.
Chris Reece (39) 10 L Center Court 12:28
Derek Williams (42) 21 W vs.
Christopher Day (53) 4 L 5 22:34
Donnie Long (27) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (9) 10 L 3 22:36
Robert Thomson (17) 10 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (3) 21 W 2 16:20
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (16) 2 L 7 16:02
Spencer Garner (34) 21 W vs.
Darin Knox (13) 16 L 3 18:03
Sylvester Kennedy (45) 14 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 3 15:03
Elimination 3
Derek Williams (42) 21 W vs.
Mike Shaffer Sr (7) 18 L 9 30:46
Donnie Long (27) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (12) 10 L 09:36
Jink Brown (19) 6 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W Shop 17:53
Reese Giffe (25) 8 L vs.
Brandon Sparks (23) 21 W 6 12:29
Robert Thomson (17) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Burdett (31) L 3 09:02
Spencer Garner (34) 21 W vs.
Jackie Amos (49) 7 L 7 20:50
Stanley Hale (36) 7 L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (45) 21 W 6 30:06
Tyler Robertson (54) 11 L vs.
Austin Thomason (37) 21 W 17:02
Winners 2
Charlie Kase (11) 12 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) W Center Court 21:10
Chris Reece (39) 12 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) 21 W 25:19
Dan Deisher (9) 16 L vs.
Douglas Parker (8) 21 W Shop 31:55
Darin Knox (13) 2 L vs.
Josh Glover (4) 21 W 16:55
Dj Long (15) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 10 L 7 17:11
Jaxson Garrison (5) 21 W vs.
Christopher Day (53) 7 L 4 15:13
Jerry Armstrong (3) 12 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (14) 21 W 16:51
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (16) 6 L 14:35
Elimination 2
Brandon Sparks (23) 21 W vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) 3 L 18:42
Chris Clark (20) 17 L vs.
Jink Brown (19) 21 W 6 14:52
Alec Ryon (50) 15 L vs.
Robert Thomson (17) 21 W 13:44
Heath Jeffords (40) 17 L vs.
Mike Shaffer Sr (7) 21 W 3 21:26
Hollywood Page (32) 11 L vs.
Spencer Garner (34) 21 W 15:30
Jackie Amos (49) 21 W vs.
Jerett Scott (47) 19 L 2 21:01
Jimmy Burdett (31) 21 W vs.
Kenny Cordell (33) 4 L Center Court 14:36
Matt Martin (41) 7 L vs.
Derek Williams (42) 21 W 4 17:26
Max Easley (35) 18 L vs.
Stanley Hale (36) 21 W 20:30
Phillip Barnett (12) 21 W vs.
Joey Persinger (43) 17 L 2 25:17
Russell Tabers (26) 10 L vs.
Reese Giffe (25) 21 W 5 15:15
Scott Mitchell (28) 5 L vs.
Donnie Long (27) 21 W 7 15:37
Terry Lenderman (51) 19 L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (45) 21 W 22:01
Terry Tryon (38) 11 L vs.
Austin Thomason (37) 21 W 12:15
Tim Hill (29) 6 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W 24:31
Tyler Robertson (54) 21 W vs.
Trevor Toseland (21) 5 L 5 21:03
Elimination 1
Brandon Sparks (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 19:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
Matt Martin (41) W 17:49
(bye) (58) L vs.
Russell Tabers (26) W 11:25
(bye) (60) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (28) W 05:30
(bye) (62) L vs.
Max Easley (35) W 17:13
(bye) (64) L vs.
Hollywood Page (32) W 02:15
Alec Ryon (50) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (18) 17 L 6 22:09
Amber Fretwell (52) 17 L vs.
Chris Clark (20) 21 W 18:42
Greg Neighbors (44) 1 L vs.
Phillip Barnett (12) 21 W 7 10:52
Gregory Neighbors Jr (46) 15 L vs.
Terry Lenderman (51) 21 W 9 37:57
Heath Jeffords (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 04:16
Jimmy Burdett (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 03:15
Shane Fretwell (48) 15 L vs.
Jackie Amos (49) 21 W 24:50
Terry Tryon (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 05:46
Tim Hill (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 18:35
Tyler Robertson (54) 21 W vs.
Zack Mitchell (22) 10 L 17:11
Winners 1
Charlie Kase (11) 21 W vs.
Joey Persinger (43) 4 L 2 13:27
Dan Deisher (9) 21 W vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) L 18:26
Darin Knox (13) 21 W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy (45) 10 L 20:22
Derek Williams (42) 15 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) 21 W 22:46
Dj Long (15) 21 W vs.
Jerett Scott (47) 17 L Shop 24:15
Donnie Long (27) 3 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) 21 W 13:50
Jaxson Garrison (5) 21 W vs.
Austin Thomason (37) 2 L Center Court 11:14
Jerry Armstrong (3) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 20 L 33:27
Jink Brown (19) 11 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (14) 21 W 4 15:43
Mike Shaffer Sr (7) 8 L vs.
Chris Reece (39) 21 W 19:17
Randall Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Kenny Cordell (33) 2 L 14:50
Reese Giffe (25) 16 L vs.
Douglas Parker (8) 21 W 18:56
Robert Thomson (17) 17 L vs.
Shawn Preece (16) 21 W 5 14:21
Spencer Garner (34) 14 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 21:03
Stanley Hale (36) L vs.
Josh Glover (4) 21 W 3 09:01
Trevor Toseland (21) 11 L vs.
Christopher Day (53) 21 W 14:02
Round 1
Brandon Sparks (23) 17 L vs.
Derek Williams (42) 21 W 2 30:24
(bye) (55) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (10) W 47:52
(bye) (57) L vs.
Douglas Parker (8) W 47:52
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (6) W 47:52
(bye) (61) L vs.
Josh Glover (4) W 47:52
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 47:52
Austin Thomason (37) 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell (28) 18 L 17:25
Charlie Kase (11) 21 W vs.
Tyler Robertson (54) 19 L 30:22
Chris Reece (39) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (26) 19 L 9 21:03
Christopher Day (53) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (12) 8 L 16:37
Dan Deisher (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 47:52
Darin Knox (13) 21 W vs.
Amber Fretwell (52) 6 L 32:52
Dj Long (15) 21 W vs.
Alec Ryon (50) 2 L Center Court 08:25
Donnie Long (27) 21 W vs.
Terry Tryon (38) 6 L 5 15:15
Jackie Amos (49) 20 L vs.
Shawn Preece (16) 21 W 21:45
Jaxson Garrison (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 47:52
Jerett Scott (47) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (18) 10 L Shop 21:36
Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 47:52
Jimmy Burdett (31) 7 L vs.
Spencer Garner (34) 21 W 4 12:19
Jink Brown (19) 21 W vs.
Gregory Neighbors Jr (46) 14 L 7 17:19
Joey Persinger (43) 21 W vs.
Zack Mitchell (22) 7 L 12:07
Kenny Cordell (33) 21 W vs.
Hollywood Page (32) 6 L 11:31
Matt Martin (41) 10 L vs.
Lisa Gannon (24) 21 W 3 26:29
Max Easley (35) 6 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (30) 21 W 27:35
Mike Shaffer Sr (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 47:52
Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 47:52
Reese Giffe (25) 21 W vs.
Heath Jeffords (40) 6 L 15:06
Robert Thomson (17) 21 W vs.
Shane Fretwell (48) 9 L 14:14
Sylvester Kennedy (45) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (20) L Center Court 07:45
Terry Lenderman (51) 15 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (14) 21 W 14:34
Tim Hill (29) 18 L vs.
Stanley Hale (36) 21 W 27:26
Trevor Toseland (21) 21 W vs.
Greg Neighbors (44) 9 L 6 19:28