Donut II

Updated 10:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ZETROC
(bye)
Really Bad
2
Frank & Bean
Chicken Squad
(bye)
(bye)
Corn Thugs & Hominy
Midnight Baggers
(bye)
JK
5
Team Merica
Winners
6
Beer Bellies
(bye)
Wonder Twins
BAMF
(bye)
Fire Up
4
Brainiacs
BK Lounge
(bye)
(bye)
Donut Holes
Name Twins
(bye)
(bye)
Jackson Water Boys
Smelly Pickles
3
Hoosiers
(bye)
Twisted Sisters
ZETROC
A
4
Really Bad
Chicken Squad
B
7
Corn Thugs & Hominy
Midnight Baggers
C
1
Team Merica
Beer Bellies
D
4
Wonder Twins
BAMF
E
6
Fire Up
BK Lounge
F
1
Donut Holes
Name Twins
G
5
Jackson Water Boys
Hoosiers
H
3
Twisted Sisters
Really Bad
I
5
Chicken Squad
Midnight Baggers
J
6
Beer Bellies
Fire Up
K
7
BK Lounge
Jackson Water Boys
L
1
Hoosiers
Chicken Squad
M
6
Midnight Baggers
Fire Up
N
3
Jackson Water Boys
Midnight Baggers
O
2
Fire Up
Midnight Baggers
5
Fire Up
Midnight Baggers
(bye)
Frank & Bean
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JK
Winners
(bye)
(bye)
Brainiacs
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Smelly Pickles
(bye)
Frank & Bean
H
3
Twisted Sisters
(bye)
G
Name Twins
JK
F
7
Donut Holes
Winners
E
5
BAMF
Brainiacs
D
2
Wonder Twins
(bye)
C
Team Merica
(bye)
B
Corn Thugs & Hominy
Smelly Pickles
A
6
ZETROC
Frank & Bean
3
Name Twins
JK
5
BAMF
Brainiacs
2
Team Merica
Corn Thugs & Hominy
2
ZETROC
Frank & Bean
J
5
Beer Bellies
BAMF
I
6
Really Bad
Team Merica
L
4
Hoosiers
ZETROC
K
2
BK Lounge
Frank & Bean
4
BAMF
Team Merica
6
BK Lounge
BAMF
N
7
Jackson Water Boys
Team Merica
M
3
Chicken Squad
BAMF
2
Chicken Squad
BAMF
O
3
Fire Up
Fire Up

1st

  Midnight Baggers

2nd

  Fire Up

3rd

  BAMF

4th

  Chicken Squad

5th

  Jackson Water Boys

  Team Merica

7th

  Frank & Bean

  BK Lounge

9th

  Beer Bellies

  Really Bad

  Hoosiers

  ZETROC

13th

  Name Twins

  JK

  Brainiacs

  Corn Thugs & Hominy

17th

  Twisted Sisters

  Donut Holes

  Winners

  Wonder Twins

  Smelly Pickles

Final

Midnight Baggers W vs.
Fire Up L 5 11:34

Elimination Final

BAMF L vs.
Fire Up W 3 10:33

Elimination Semi-final

BAMF W vs.
Chicken Squad L 2 11:34

Winners Final

Midnight Baggers W vs.
Fire Up L 2 14:47

Elimination 6

BAMF W vs.
Jackson Water Boys L 7 26:58

Team Merica L vs.
Chicken Squad W 3 10:07

Elimination 5

Frank & Bean L vs.
BAMF W 4 24:21

Team Merica W vs.
BK Lounge L 6 13:34

Winners Semi-finals

Chicken Squad L vs.
Midnight Baggers W 6 09:06

Fire Up W vs.
Jackson Water Boys L 3 16:25

Elimination 4

BAMF W vs.
Really Bad L 6 10:06

Frank & Bean W vs.
Beer Bellies L 5 08:13

Team Merica W vs.
Hoosiers L 4 09:11

ZETROC L vs.
BK Lounge W 2 14:41

Elimination 3

Brainiacs L vs.
Team Merica W 2 09:20

Corn Thugs & Hominy L vs.
ZETROC W 2 07:27

Frank & Bean W vs.
Name Twins L 3 15:13

JK L vs.
BAMF W 5 09:56

Winners 2

Fire Up W vs.
BK Lounge L 7 15:51

Jackson Water Boys W vs.
Hoosiers L 1 07:41

Midnight Baggers W vs.
Beer Bellies L 6 08:11

Really Bad L vs.
Chicken Squad W 5 11:05

Elimination 2

Brainiacs W vs.
Wonder Twins L 2 12:05

Frank & Bean W vs.
Twisted Sisters L 3 16:08

JK W vs.
Donut Holes L 7 16:19

Smelly Pickles L vs.
ZETROC W 6 04:43

Winners L vs.
BAMF W 5 11:47

Winners 1

BAMF L vs.
Fire Up W 6 11:47

Beer Bellies W vs.
Wonder Twins L 4 06:52

BK Lounge W vs.
Donut Holes L 1 13:16

Chicken Squad W vs.
Corn Thugs & Hominy L 7 17:28

Hoosiers W vs.
Twisted Sisters L 3 13:36

Midnight Baggers W vs.
Team Merica L 1 11:54

Name Twins L vs.
Jackson Water Boys W 5 13:35

ZETROC L vs.
Really Bad W 4 14:18

Round 1

Fire Up W vs.
Brainiacs L 4 10:57

JK L vs.
Team Merica W 5 09:30

Really Bad W vs.
Frank & Bean L 2 20:03

Smelly Pickles L vs.
Hoosiers W 3 16:25

Winners L vs.
Beer Bellies W 6 11:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20