TCL JB Allen Random Draw_10/22/19

Updated 3:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben W // Taylor P
(bye)
Alex G // Amy V
Court 2
Clifford S // Justin M
Donny W // Will S
Cassie K // Cory G
Beau E // Seth N
Court 2
JJ B // Nugget M
John Jr // Roel S
(bye)
Jeff M // Preston W
Court 1
Ernest M // Miranda C
Aaron O // John G
Chris S // Ryan K
(bye)
David Mc // Jesse C
Ben W // Taylor P
A
Alex G // Amy V
Donny W // Will S
B
Court 2
JJ B // Nugget M
John Jr // Roel S
C
Court 1
Ernest M // Miranda C
Aaron O // John G
D
David Mc // Jesse C
Alex G // Amy V
E
Court 2
Donny W // Will S
Ernest M // Miranda C
F
Aaron O // John G
Donny W // Will S
G
Court 1
Ernest M // Miranda C
Ernest M // Miranda C
Court 2
Aaron O // John G
Ernest M // Miranda C
(bye)
Clifford S // Justin M
Cassie K // Cory G
Beau E // Seth N
(bye)
Jeff M // Preston W
Chris S // Ryan K
(bye)
Clifford S // Justin M
D
Court 1
David Mc // Jesse C
Cassie K // Cory G
C
John Jr // Roel S
Jeff M // Preston W
B
Court 1
JJ B // Nugget M
Chris S // Ryan K
A
Ben W // Taylor P
David Mc // Jesse C
John Jr // Roel S
Jeff M // Preston W
Court 1
Ben W // Taylor P
John Jr // Roel S
E
Court 2
Alex G // Amy V
Jeff M // Preston W
F
Aaron O // John G
John Jr // Roel S
Court 2
Aaron O // John G
Aaron O // John G
G
Court 1
Donny W // Will S
Aaron O // John G

1st

  Ernest M // Miranda C

2nd

  Aaron O // John G

3rd

  Donny W // Will S

4th

  John Jr // Roel S

5th

  Alex G // Amy V

  Jeff M // Preston W

7th

  David Mc // Jesse C

  Ben W // Taylor P

9th

  Clifford S // Justin M

  Cassie K // Cory G

  JJ B // Nugget M

  Chris S // Ryan K

13th

  Beau E // Seth N

Final

Ernest M // Miranda C W vs.
Aaron O // John G L Court 2 43:37

Elimination Final

Aaron O // John G W vs.
Donny W // Will S L Court 1 14:22

Elimination Semi-final

John Jr // Roel S L vs.
Aaron O // John G W Court 2 23:50

Winners Final

Donny W // Will S L vs.
Ernest M // Miranda C W Court 1 20:02

Elimination 4

Jeff M // Preston W L vs.
Aaron O // John G W 12:43

John Jr // Roel S W vs.
Alex G // Amy V L Court 2 11:36

Elimination 3

David Mc // Jesse C L vs.
John Jr // Roel S W 12:26

Jeff M // Preston W W vs.
Ben W // Taylor P L Court 1 19:21

Winners Semi-finals

Alex G // Amy V L vs.
Donny W // Will S W Court 2 33:51

Ernest M // Miranda C W vs.
Aaron O // John G L 39:17

Elimination 2

Cassie K // Cory G L vs.
John Jr // Roel S W 15:05

Chris S // Ryan K L vs.
Ben W // Taylor P W 16:00

Clifford S // Justin M L vs.
David Mc // Jesse C W Court 1 13:11

Jeff M // Preston W W vs.
JJ B // Nugget M L Court 1 12:59

Elimination 1

Cassie K // Cory G W vs.
Beau E // Seth N L 15:01

Winners 1

Aaron O // John G W vs.
David Mc // Jesse C L 21:57

Ben W // Taylor P L vs.
Alex G // Amy V W 38:46

Donny W // Will S W vs.
JJ B // Nugget M L Court 2 48:31

John Jr // Roel S L vs.
Ernest M // Miranda C W Court 1 24:23

Round 1

Aaron O // John G W vs.
Chris S // Ryan K L 35:41

Alex G // Amy V W vs.
Clifford S // Justin M L Court 2 19:40

Beau E // Seth N L vs.
JJ B // Nugget M W Court 2 30:27

Donny W // Will S W vs.
Cassie K // Cory G L 28:55

Jeff M // Preston W L vs.
Ernest M // Miranda C W Court 1 38:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20