Blig Blind NEPA

Updated 2:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shane Cotner // Troy Breish
(bye)
Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden
(bye)
(bye)
Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
(bye)
(bye)
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall
(bye)
(bye)
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
(bye)
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler
Court 10
Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang
Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang
(bye)
(bye)
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Court 2
Cody Miller // Rob Zarr
(bye)
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish
A
Court 5
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden
B
Court 3
Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
C
Court 1
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall
D
Court 4
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
E
Court 3
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler
Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang
F
Court 8
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky
G
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
H
Court 1
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
I
Court 10
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
J
Court 8
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler
K
Court 3
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
L
Court 1
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
M
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
N
Court 8
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
O
Court 1
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
Court 1
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield
(bye)
Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Miller // Rob Zarr
(bye)
Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern
H
Court 10
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar
(bye)
G
Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky
(bye)
F
Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang
(bye)
E
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang
D
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall
(bye)
C
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner
(bye)
B
Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith
Cody Miller // Rob Zarr
A
Court 4
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar
Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky
Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang
Court 5
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall
Court 8
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner
Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith
Court 2
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar
J
Court 2
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
I
Court 4
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall
L
Court 10
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish
K
Court 1
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
Court 4
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
Court 1
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott
N
Court 10
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly
M
Court 4
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell
Court 1
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble
O
Court 1
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum

1st

  Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield

2nd

  Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum

3rd

  Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble

4th

  Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell

5th

  Brenden Leese // Michael Scott

  Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly

7th

  Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates

  Jack Leese // Tim Kistler

9th

  Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar

  Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden

  Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall

  Shane Cotner // Troy Breish

13th

  Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky

  Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang

  Dana Z // Michelle Cotner

  Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith

17th

  Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern

  Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang

  Cody Miller // Rob Zarr

Final

Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield W vs.
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum L Court 1 26:04

Elimination Final

Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble L vs.
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum W Court 1 16:05

Elimination Semi-final

Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell L vs.
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble W Court 1 13:44

Winners Final

Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield W vs.
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum L Court 1 14:19

Elimination 6

Brenden Leese // Michael Scott L vs.
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell W Court 10 14:57

Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly L vs.
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble W Court 4 21:33

Elimination 5

Brenden Leese // Michael Scott W vs.
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates L Court 4 06:56

Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly W vs.
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler L Court 1 19:48

Winners Semi-finals

Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell L vs.
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum W Court 8 16:27

Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble L vs.
Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield W 10:42

Elimination 4

Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar L vs.
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott W Court 2 11:49

Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates W vs.
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden L Court 4 10:59

Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly W Court 10 10:13

Shane Cotner // Troy Breish L vs.
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler W Court 1 18:24

Elimination 3

Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar W vs.
Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky L 08:24

Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang L vs.
Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates W Court 5 23:43

Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith L vs.
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish W Court 2 11:40

Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall W vs.
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner L Court 8 13:36

Winners 2

Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble W vs.
Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden L Court 10 12:51

Jack Leese // Tim Kistler L vs.
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell W Court 3 18:18

Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly L vs.
Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum W Court 1 13:37

Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield W vs.
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott L Court 8 10:30

Elimination 2

Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang L vs.
Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall W 18:26

Cody Miller // Rob Zarr L vs.
Shane Cotner // Troy Breish W Court 4 16:26

Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern L vs.
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar W Court 10 18:55

Winners 1

Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum W vs.
Brian Walsh // Jay Aguilar L Court 1 10:11

Brandon Borer // Janelle Zapoticky L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky // Ryan Kelly W 18:03

Caleb Spencer // Rick Wolfgang L vs.
Aj Meranti // Connor Shotwell W Court 8 16:29

Cory Kunkle // Thomas Hadden W vs.
Henry Wolst // Lee Griffith L Court 3 17:32

Joe Loizzi // Scott Bates L vs.
Jack Leese // Tim Kistler W Court 3 15:29

Ray Hillier // Shayne Merrifield W vs.
Dana Z // Michelle Cotner L Court 1 08:05

Scott Dutter // Zach Marshall L vs.
Brenden Leese // Michael Scott W Court 4 20:54

Shane Cotner // Troy Breish L vs.
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble W Court 5 05:02

Round 1

Brad Lobdell // Josh Slocum W vs.
Cody Miller // Rob Zarr L Court 2 14:52

Jack Leese // Tim Kistler W vs.
Ben Griffith // Michelle Wolfgang L Court 10 18:34

Jake Lukachik // Justin Kern L vs.
Holly Breish // Nelson Red Coble W 08:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20