ORD PInball Jan 29, '17

Updated 1:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Bonjour
Target Alpha
Brad Smith US
Dave Hegge
Seawitch
Rachel Karlic
Benjamin Vigeant
Eight Ball
Tanio Klyce
Joe Blasi
Black Knight 2000
Chuck Jackson
Roger Sharpe
Centaur
Chris Keating
Scott Slifka
Firepower
Rebecca Hinsdale
Crista Lopez
24
Steve Johnson IL
Bob Twichell
Revenge From Mars
Rob Karlic
Eric Bonjour
A
Faces
Rachel Karlic
Benjamin Vigeant
B
The Walking Dead
Chuck Jackson
Roger Sharpe
C
Target Alpha
Rebecca Hinsdale
Crista Lopez
D
The Walking Dead
Rob Karlic
Rachel Karlic
E
Eight Ball Deluxe
Chuck Jackson
Roger Sharpe
F
24
Rob Karlic
Rachel Karlic
G
Joker Poker
Roger Sharpe
Roger Sharpe
NBA Fastbreak
Joe Blasi
Roger Sharpe
Brad Smith US
Xenon
Dave Hegge
Tanio Klyce
Joker Poker
Joe Blasi
Chris Keating
Revenge From Mars
Scott Slifka
Steve Johnson IL
Centaur
Bob Twichell
Dave Hegge
D
Scuba
Crista Lopez
Joe Blasi
C
The Walking Dead
Rebecca Hinsdale
Scott Slifka
B
Seawitch
Benjamin Vigeant
Bob Twichell
A
Centaur
Eric Bonjour
Crista Lopez
Eight Ball Deluxe
Joe Blasi
Benjamin Vigeant
Faces
Bob Twichell
Joe Blasi
E
Seawitch
Chuck Jackson
Benjamin Vigeant
F
Faces
Rob Karlic
Joe Blasi
KISS LE
Rob Karlic
Joe Blasi
G
Joker Poker
Rachel Karlic
Joe Blasi

1st

  Roger Sharpe

2nd

  Joe Blasi

3rd

  Rachel Karlic

4th

  Rob Karlic

5th

  Chuck Jackson

  Benjamin Vigeant

7th

  Crista Lopez

  Bob Twichell

9th

  Dave Hegge

  Rebecca Hinsdale

  Scott Slifka

  Eric Bonjour

13th

  Brad Smith US

  Tanio Klyce

  Chris Keating

  Steve Johnson IL

Final

Roger Sharpe W vs.
Joe Blasi L NBA Fastbreak 18:13

Elimination Final

Joe Blasi W vs.
Rachel Karlic L Joker Poker 06:19

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Blasi W vs.
Rob Karlic L KISS LE 07:08

Winners Final

Rachel Karlic L vs.
Roger Sharpe W Joker Poker 11:10

Elimination 4

Benjamin Vigeant L vs.
Rob Karlic W Faces 05:34

Joe Blasi W vs.
Chuck Jackson L Seawitch 24:49

Elimination 3

Benjamin Vigeant W vs.
Bob Twichell L Faces 07:05

Crista Lopez L vs.
Joe Blasi W Eight Ball Deluxe 04:53

Winners Semi-finals

Rachel Karlic W vs.
Chuck Jackson L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:42

Roger Sharpe W vs.
Rob Karlic L 24 06:38

Elimination 2

Bob Twichell W vs.
Eric Bonjour L Centaur 12:40

Dave Hegge L vs.
Crista Lopez W Scuba 06:56

Joe Blasi W vs.
Rebecca Hinsdale L The Walking Dead 08:49

Scott Slifka L vs.
Benjamin Vigeant W Seawitch 11:25

Elimination 1

Brad Smith US L vs.
Dave Hegge W Xenon 14:04

Chris Keating L vs.
Scott Slifka W Revenge From Mars 10:26

Steve Johnson IL L vs.
Bob Twichell W Centaur 07:11

Tanio Klyce L vs.
Joe Blasi W Joker Poker 08:29

Winners 1

Benjamin Vigeant L vs.
Chuck Jackson W The Walking Dead 07:51

Crista Lopez L vs.
Rob Karlic W The Walking Dead 10:36

Eric Bonjour L vs.
Rachel Karlic W Faces 06:41

Roger Sharpe W vs.
Rebecca Hinsdale L Target Alpha 10:00

Round 1

Benjamin Vigeant W vs.
Tanio Klyce L Eight Ball 08:45

Bob Twichell L vs.
Rob Karlic W Revenge From Mars 07:04

Crista Lopez W vs.
Steve Johnson IL L 24 12:58

Dave Hegge L vs.
Rachel Karlic W Seawitch 10:04

Eric Bonjour W vs.
Brad Smith US L Target Alpha 10:12

Joe Blasi L vs.
Chuck Jackson W Black Knight 2000 05:45

Roger Sharpe W vs.
Chris Keating L Centaur 12:59

Scott Slifka L vs.
Rebecca Hinsdale W Firepower 09:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20