C Doubles

Updated 3:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hess/Lyles
(bye)
Leczewski/Perdomo
7
Johnson/Dovin
Kelley//Janney
5
Girard/Mayer
Pfundstein/Vocaty
10
Brewer/Leczewski
Hoglund/Proud
11
Kish/Simonds
Clutter/Lark
12
Hermisillo/Strauel
Poquette/Smith
4
Sam/Pegleg
Haney/Wheeler
14
Thomay/Leach
Hess/Lyles
A
10
Johnson/Dovin
Kelley//Janney
B
9
Pfundstein/Vocaty
Hoglund/Proud
C
5
Hermisillo/Strauel
Poquette/Smith
D
8
Thomay/Leach
Johnson/Dovin
E
4
Pfundstein/Vocaty
Hoglund/Proud
F
10
Poquette/Smith
Pfundstein/Vocaty
G
12
Poquette/Smith
Pfundstein/Vocaty
7
Poquette/Smith
Pfundstein/Vocaty
(bye)
Leczewski/Perdomo
Girard/Mayer
13
Brewer/Leczewski
Kish/Simonds
7
Clutter/Lark
Sam/Pegleg
12
Haney/Wheeler
Leczewski/Perdomo
D
13
Thomay/Leach
Girard/Mayer
C
7
Hermisillo/Strauel
Clutter/Lark
B
14
Kelley//Janney
Haney/Wheeler
A
9
Hess/Lyles
Thomay/Leach
12
Girard/Mayer
Kelley//Janney
8
Haney/Wheeler
Girard/Mayer
E
9
Johnson/Dovin
Kelley//Janney
F
6
Hoglund/Proud
Girard/Mayer
4
Hoglund/Proud
Girard/Mayer
G
6
Poquette/Smith
Poquette/Smith

1st

  Pfundstein/Vocaty

2nd

  Poquette/Smith

3rd

  Girard/Mayer

4th

  Hoglund/Proud

5th

  Johnson/Dovin

  Kelley//Janney

7th

  Thomay/Leach

  Haney/Wheeler

9th

  Leczewski/Perdomo

  Hermisillo/Strauel

  Clutter/Lark

  Hess/Lyles

13th

  Brewer/Leczewski

  Kish/Simonds

  Sam/Pegleg

Final

Pfundstein/Vocaty W vs.
Poquette/Smith L 7 36:07

Elimination Final

Girard/Mayer L vs.
Poquette/Smith W 6 38:51

Elimination Semi-final

Girard/Mayer W vs.
Hoglund/Proud L 4 28:41

Winners Final

Pfundstein/Vocaty W vs.
Poquette/Smith L 12 38:42

Elimination 4

Girard/Mayer W vs.
Johnson/Dovin L 9 22:58

Kelley//Janney L vs.
Hoglund/Proud W 6 25:26

Elimination 3

Kelley//Janney W vs.
Haney/Wheeler L 8 25:16

Thomay/Leach L vs.
Girard/Mayer W 12 32:31

Winners Semi-finals

Hoglund/Proud L vs.
Poquette/Smith W 10 35:26

Johnson/Dovin L vs.
Pfundstein/Vocaty W 4 20:17

Elimination 2

Clutter/Lark L vs.
Kelley//Janney W 14 32:04

Girard/Mayer W vs.
Hermisillo/Strauel L 7 39:14

Haney/Wheeler W vs.
Hess/Lyles L 9 54:51

Leczewski/Perdomo L vs.
Thomay/Leach W 13 46:32

Elimination 1

Girard/Mayer W vs.
Brewer/Leczewski L 13 40:37

Kish/Simonds L vs.
Clutter/Lark W 7 42:16

Sam/Pegleg L vs.
Haney/Wheeler W 12 33:56

Winners 1

Hess/Lyles L vs.
Johnson/Dovin W 10 41:24

Hoglund/Proud W vs.
Hermisillo/Strauel L 5 21:03

Kelley//Janney L vs.
Pfundstein/Vocaty W 9 30:47

Poquette/Smith W vs.
Thomay/Leach L 8 50:55

Round 1

Clutter/Lark L vs.
Hermisillo/Strauel W 12 39:00

Haney/Wheeler L vs.
Thomay/Leach W 14 30:58

Hoglund/Proud W vs.
Kish/Simonds L 11 24:44

Kelley//Janney W vs.
Girard/Mayer L 5 39:48

Leczewski/Perdomo L vs.
Johnson/Dovin W 7 22:46

Pfundstein/Vocaty W vs.
Brewer/Leczewski L 10 13:32

Poquette/Smith W vs.
Sam/Pegleg L 4 47:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20