ACO Regional Fab Feet- Doubles

Updated 5:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jack/Paula (1)
(bye) (16)
Nicholas/Chad (9)
5
Lloyd/Hazel (8)
Donnie/Thomas (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chris/Wesley (4)
Earl/Charlie (3)
(bye) (14)
Ray/Courtney (11)
3
Kevin/KK (6)
Randy/Skeet (7)
1
Daniel/Dawson (10)
(bye) (15)
RJ/Jay (2)
Jack/Paula (1)
A
2
Nicholas/Chad (9)
Donnie/Thomas (5)
B
6
Chris/Wesley (4)
Earl/Charlie (3)
C
4
Ray/Courtney (11)
Randy/Skeet (7)
D
3
RJ/Jay (2)
Nicholas/Chad (9)
E
3
Chris/Wesley (4)
Earl/Charlie (3)
F
6
Randy/Skeet (7)
Chris/Wesley (4)
G
2
Earl/Charlie (3)
Chris/Wesley (4)
4
Randy/Skeet (7)
Chris/Wesley (4)
(bye) (16)
Lloyd/Hazel (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Kevin/KK (6)
Daniel/Dawson (10)
(bye) (15)
Lloyd/Hazel (8)
D
1
RJ/Jay (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Ray/Courtney (11)
Kevin/KK (6)
B
5
Donnie/Thomas (5)
Daniel/Dawson (10)
A
6
Jack/Paula (1)
RJ/Jay (2)
5
Ray/Courtney (11)
Kevin/KK (6)
1
Jack/Paula (1)
RJ/Jay (2)
E
4
Nicholas/Chad (9)
Jack/Paula (1)
F
5
Randy/Skeet (7)
RJ/Jay (2)
2
Randy/Skeet (7)
Randy/Skeet (7)
G
3
Earl/Charlie (3)
Randy/Skeet (7)

1st

  Chris/Wesley (4)

2nd

  Randy/Skeet (7)

3rd

  Earl/Charlie (3)

4th

  RJ/Jay (2)

5th

  Nicholas/Chad (9)

  Jack/Paula (1)

7th

  Ray/Courtney (11)

  Kevin/KK (6)

9th

  Lloyd/Hazel (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Donnie/Thomas (5)

  Daniel/Dawson (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Chris/Wesley (4) W vs.
Randy/Skeet (7) L 4 01:32:37

Elimination Final

Randy/Skeet (7) W vs.
Earl/Charlie (3) L 3 10:21

Elimination Semi-final

RJ/Jay (2) L vs.
Randy/Skeet (7) W 2 13:41

Winners Final

Chris/Wesley (4) W vs.
Earl/Charlie (3) L 2 14:55

Elimination 4

Jack/Paula (1) L vs.
Randy/Skeet (7) W 5 16:25

RJ/Jay (2) W vs.
Nicholas/Chad (9) L 4 23:58

Elimination 3

Kevin/KK (6) L vs.
Jack/Paula (1) W 1 20:28

RJ/Jay (2) W vs.
Ray/Courtney (11) L 5 14:50

Winners Semi-finals

Earl/Charlie (3) W vs.
Randy/Skeet (7) L 6 09:15

Nicholas/Chad (9) L vs.
Chris/Wesley (4) W 3 12:32

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ray/Courtney (11) W 47:10

Daniel/Dawson (10) L vs.
Jack/Paula (1) W 6 10:07

Kevin/KK (6) W vs.
Donnie/Thomas (5) L 5 07:26

Lloyd/Hazel (8) L vs.
RJ/Jay (2) W 1 10:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 23:39

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kevin/KK (6) W 34:05

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lloyd/Hazel (8) W 45:48

Daniel/Dawson (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:12

Winners 1

Donnie/Thomas (5) L vs.
Chris/Wesley (4) W 6 21:23

Earl/Charlie (3) W vs.
Ray/Courtney (11) L 4 12:57

Jack/Paula (1) L vs.
Nicholas/Chad (9) W 2 21:18

Randy/Skeet (7) W vs.
RJ/Jay (2) L 3 14:24

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chris/Wesley (4) W 23:39

(bye) (15) L vs.
RJ/Jay (2) W 23:39

Donnie/Thomas (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 23:39

Earl/Charlie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:39

Jack/Paula (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:39

Nicholas/Chad (9) W vs.
Lloyd/Hazel (8) L 5 21:56

Randy/Skeet (7) W vs.
Daniel/Dawson (10) L 1 10:10

Ray/Courtney (11) W vs.
Kevin/KK (6) L 3 10:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20