Round 10
Kevin Manne (12) W vs.
Bret Wallace (4) L Avengers 13:24
Round 9
Jay Fairbrother (16) L vs.
Bret Wallace (4) W No Fear 06:22
Round 8
Bret Wallace (4) W vs.
Nick James (7) L Ghostbusters Premium 11:41
Kevin Manne (12) W vs.
Steve Toth (3) L Iron Man 09:18
Round 7
Jeffrey Wirth (10) L vs.
Jay Fairbrother (16) W Judge Dredd 06:54
Nick James (7) L vs.
Steve Toth (3) W Centaur 06:55
Nick Lane (6) L vs.
Kevin Manne (12) W Wrestlemania 10:59
Round 6
Jay Fairbrother (16) W vs.
Martha Donovan (15) L Nitro Groundshaker 06:01
Jeffrey Wirth (10) L vs.
Bret Wallace (4) W Goldeneye 07:43
Nick James (7) W vs.
Nick Lane (6) L South Park 16:21
Steve Toth (3) W vs.
Philip Tomczak (2) L Nascar 17:43
Round 5
Bret Wallace (4) L vs.
Martha Donovan (15) W Game Of Thrones 08:01
Jay Fairbrother (16) W vs.
Gretchen Kamke (14) L Star Trek 10:51
Kevin Manne (12) W vs.
Jeff Teolis (9) L Mustang 40:10
Nick Lane (6) L vs.
Jeffrey Wirth (10) W Walking Dead 07:12
Philip Tomczak (2) L vs.
Nick James (7) W Breakshot 15:03
Round 4
Dave Koniwczka (13) L vs.
Jeff Teolis (9) W Sorcerer 08:37
Dave Romanowski (5) L vs.
Gretchen Kamke (14) W No Fear 07:38
Jay Fairbrother (16) W vs.
Summer Galarneau (11) L Tron 09:00
Kevin Manne (12) L vs.
Jeffrey Wirth (10) W South Park 13:42
Martha Donovan (15) L vs.
Philip Tomczak (2) W Avengers 07:05
Nick James (7) L vs.
Nick Lane (6) W Kiss 09:11
Steve Toth (3) L vs.
Bret Wallace (4) W Walking Dead 10:49
Round 3
Bret Wallace (4) W vs.
Summer Galarneau (11) L South Park 09:33
Dave Romanowski (5) W vs.
Greg Lapa (1) L No Good Gofers 06:32
Jeff Teolis (9) W vs.
Jeff Becker (8) L Fireball Classic 05:14
Jeffrey Wirth (10) W vs.
Dave Koniwczka (13) L Big Buck Hunter 08:53
Nick James (7) W vs.
Kevin Manne (12) L Space Shuttle 06:28
Nick Lane (6) W vs.
Martha Donovan (15) L Ghostbusters Premium 14:30
Philip Tomczak (2) W vs.
Jay Fairbrother (16) L World Cup Soccer 05:09
Steve Toth (3) W vs.
Gretchen Kamke (14) L Avengers 05:53
Round 2
Bret Wallace (4) W vs.
Dave Romanowski (5) L Metallica 11:16
Dave Koniwczka (13) L vs.
Nick Lane (6) W Star Trek Next Gen 09:48
Gretchen Kamke (14) W vs.
Jeff Becker (8) L Spiderman 12:01
Jeff Teolis (9) L vs.
Jay Fairbrother (16) W Big Buck Hunter 12:48
Jeffrey Wirth (10) L vs.
Nick James (7) W World Cup Soccer 10:40
Kevin Manne (12) W vs.
Summer Galarneau (11) L Breakshot 06:15
Martha Donovan (15) W vs.
Steve Toth (3) L South Park 05:22
Philip Tomczak (2) W vs.
Greg Lapa (1) L Game Of Thrones 10:06
Round 1
Dave Romanowski (5) L vs.
Dave Koniwczka (13) W Avengers 08:59
Jeff Becker (8) L vs.
Jeffrey Wirth (10) W Tron 09:20
Kevin Manne (12) W vs.
Philip Tomczak (2) L Nitro Groundshaker 07:14
Martha Donovan (15) W vs.
Jeff Teolis (9) L Terminator 2 05:41
Nick James (7) W vs.
Jay Fairbrother (16) L Gilligans Island 09:36
Nick Lane (6) W vs.
Bret Wallace (4) L Spiderman 13:14
Steve Toth (3) W vs.
Greg Lapa (1) L Metallica 12:31
Summer Galarneau (11) W vs.
Gretchen Kamke (14) L Walking Dead 06:13