ACO Turkeyhole Evansville Doubles

Updated 2:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17)
2
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
Danny Powers & Keith Large (13)
3
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20)
(bye) (29)
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4)
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)
(bye) (30)
Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19)
3
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6)
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15)
1
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
(bye) (31)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
A
4
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9)
B
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
C
2
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20)
D
1
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4)
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)
E
4
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
F
4
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6)
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7)
G
2
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
H
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
I
1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
J
3
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
K
4
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
L
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
M
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
N
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
O
4
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)
(bye) (32)
Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Danny Powers & Keith Large (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15)
(bye) (31)
Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17)
H
2
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6)
Danny Powers & Keith Large (13)
E
2
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)
Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19)
D
1
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9)
Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15)
A
4
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
3
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6)
2
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4)
1
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9)
1
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
J
4
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20)
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)
I
1
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
L
2
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)
K
3
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)
3
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)
N
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
M
3
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
3
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)
O
1
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)

1st

  Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14)

2nd

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2)

3rd

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1)

4th

  Karen English & Charlie Kase (11)

5th

  Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8)

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)

7th

  Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18)

  Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12)

9th

  Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20)

  Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3)

  Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10)

  Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16)

13th

  Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7)

  Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6)

  Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4)

  Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9)

17th

  Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Danny Powers & Keith Large (13)

  Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) L 3 26:52

Elimination Final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L 1 13:23

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) L 3 23:31

Winners Final

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W 4 15:45

Elimination 6

Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W 2 20:02

Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L 3 21:56

Elimination 5

Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) W 3 16:47

Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) W 4 21:11

Winners Semi-finals

Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) L 2 17:19

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L 3 18:41

Elimination 4

Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) W 1 18:00

Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) W 3 16:49

Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) W vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) L 2 20:27

Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20) L 4 15:37

Elimination 3

Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9) L vs.
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16) W 1 11:41

Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4) L vs.
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) W 1 13:23

Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3) W 2 11:09

Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) W vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7) L 3 16:18

Winners 2

Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W 3 08:00

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20) L 3 37:21

Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) L 4 13:21

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) L 1 08:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6) W 40:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9) W 58:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7) W 41:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) W 55:52

Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19) L vs.
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4) W 1 14:39

Danny Powers & Keith Large (13) L vs.
Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3) W 2 15:07

Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15) L vs.
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16) W 4 22:02

Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17) L vs.
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) W 2 07:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 29:05

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:05

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:05

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 29:05

(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19) W 59:39

(bye) (32) L vs.
Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17) W 08:24

Danny Powers & Keith Large (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:06

Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:29

Winners 1

Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W 4 13:09

Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) W 2 11:12

Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) W 4 18:09

Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20) W vs.
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4) L 1 15:05

Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) W vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6) L 4 08:38

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) L 2 14:23

Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W 3 08:33

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16) L 4 19:13

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Keith Morton & Rich Majors (12) W 29:05

(bye) (23) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (10) W 29:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (8) W 29:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (6) W 29:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eric Mcgrather & Scott Byrd (4) W 29:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (2) W 29:05

Alex Webb & Tony Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:05

Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:05

Charlie Enlow & Charlie Lamond (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:05

Chris Outlaw & Dillon Daniels (19) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (14) W 3 09:27

Danny Powers & Keith Large (13) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor & Randy Wall (20) W 3 20:50

Karen English & Charlie Kase (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 29:05

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:05

Mike Harrison & Josh Campbell (15) L vs.
Nick York & Rob Vaughan (18) W 1 17:52

Rusty Burrows & Cuc Majors (17) L vs.
Josh Aliff & Rob Green (16) W 2 12:26

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20