TCL_NTX Random Draw_12/3/19

Updated 5:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Duffy // Miranda C
(bye)
Jesse C // Seth
Court 4
Chuck C // Jim A
Howard C // Taylor P
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie K // TJ Roberts
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
(bye)
(bye)
Chris C // David McNickle
DK // Trey S
Court 1
Blake M // Nugget M
(bye)
Cory G // Ernest H
Duffy // Miranda C
A
Court 4
Chuck C // Jim A
Howard C // Taylor P
B
Court 3
Cassie K // TJ Roberts
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
C
Court 2
Chris C // David McNickle
Blake M // Nugget M
D
Court 2
Cory G // Ernest H
Chuck C // Jim A
E
Court 1
Howard C // Taylor P
Chris C // David McNickle
F
Court 3
Cory G // Ernest H
Chuck C // Jim A
G
Court 1
Cory G // Ernest H
Cory G // Ernest H
Court 2
Chuck C // Jim A
Cory G // Ernest H
(bye)
Jesse C // Seth
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DK // Trey S
(bye)
Jesse C // Seth
D
Court 2
Blake M // Nugget M
(bye)
C
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
(bye)
B
Cassie K // TJ Roberts
DK // Trey S
A
Court 4
Duffy // Miranda C
Blake M // Nugget M
Court 2
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
Cassie K // TJ Roberts
Court 4
DK // Trey S
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
E
Court 3
Howard C // Taylor P
DK // Trey S
F
Court 2
Chris C // David McNickle
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
Court 1
DK // Trey S
Bradley Pollard // Roel S
G
Court 3
Chuck C // Jim A
Chuck C // Jim A

1st

  Cory G // Ernest H

2nd

  Chuck C // Jim A

3rd

  Bradley Pollard // Roel S

4th

  DK // Trey S

5th

  Howard C // Taylor P

  Chris C // David McNickle

7th

  Blake M // Nugget M

  Cassie K // TJ Roberts

9th

  Jesse C // Seth

  Duffy // Miranda C

Final

Cory G // Ernest H W vs.
Chuck C // Jim A L Court 2 39:58

Elimination Final

Bradley Pollard // Roel S L vs.
Chuck C // Jim A W Court 3 12:14

Elimination Semi-final

Bradley Pollard // Roel S W vs.
DK // Trey S L Court 1 19:34

Winners Final

Chuck C // Jim A L vs.
Cory G // Ernest H W Court 1 16:25

Elimination 4

Bradley Pollard // Roel S W vs.
Howard C // Taylor P L Court 3 19:13

DK // Trey S W vs.
Chris C // David McNickle L Court 2 10:31

Elimination 3

Blake M // Nugget M L vs.
Bradley Pollard // Roel S W Court 2 21:32

Cassie K // TJ Roberts L vs.
DK // Trey S W Court 4 14:45

Winners Semi-finals

Chris C // David McNickle L vs.
Cory G // Ernest H W Court 3 18:14

Chuck C // Jim A W vs.
Howard C // Taylor P L Court 1 24:55

Elimination 2

DK // Trey S W vs.
Duffy // Miranda C L Court 4 17:21

Jesse C // Seth L vs.
Blake M // Nugget M W Court 2 10:13

Winners 1

Blake M // Nugget M L vs.
Cory G // Ernest H W Court 2 21:51

Bradley Pollard // Roel S L vs.
Chris C // David McNickle W Court 2 31:12

Duffy // Miranda C L vs.
Chuck C // Jim A W Court 4 31:57

Howard C // Taylor P W vs.
Cassie K // TJ Roberts L Court 3 32:01

Round 1

DK // Trey S L vs.
Blake M // Nugget M W Court 1 33:34

Jesse C // Seth L vs.
Chuck C // Jim A W Court 4 29:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20