Champs Week 1

Updated 12:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marc M // Melissa Jabert
(bye)
Bruce // Kevin E
Dart 2
CJ // Steve D
Aaron Jalbert // JP
Dart 4
Nikki // Syl
Nate // Todd P
Dart 4
Nick M // Tammy
Dukie // Steve A
(bye)
Brandon S // Vicki
Dart 3
Becky // JB
Jason B // Kellie
Dart 1
Dan O // Mark B
(bye)
Matt Curtis // Scott M
Marc M // Melissa Jabert
A
Dart 2
CJ // Steve D
Aaron Jalbert // JP
B
Dart 4
Nate // Todd P
Dukie // Steve A
C
Dart 3
Brandon S // Vicki
Jason B // Kellie
D
Dart 1
Matt Curtis // Scott M
Marc M // Melissa Jabert
E
Dart 3
Aaron Jalbert // JP
Dukie // Steve A
F
Dart 2
Matt Curtis // Scott M
Aaron Jalbert // JP
G
Dart 2
Dukie // Steve A
Aaron Jalbert // JP
Dart 1
Dukie // Steve A
Aaron Jalbert // JP
(bye)
Bruce // Kevin E
Nikki // Syl
Dart 3
Nick M // Tammy
(bye)
Becky // JB
Dan O // Mark B
(bye)
Bruce // Kevin E
D
Dart 1
Jason B // Kellie
Nikki // Syl
C
Dart 3
Brandon S // Vicki
Becky // JB
B
Dart 4
Nate // Todd P
Dan O // Mark B
A
Dart 2
CJ // Steve D
Bruce // Kevin E
Dart 1
Nikki // Syl
Nate // Todd P
Dart 4
Dan O // Mark B
Nikki // Syl
E
Dart 4
Marc M // Melissa Jabert
Nate // Todd P
F
Dart 3
Matt Curtis // Scott M
Marc M // Melissa Jabert
Dart 1
Nate // Todd P
Marc M // Melissa Jabert
G
Dart 1
Dukie // Steve A
Dukie // Steve A

1st

  Aaron Jalbert // JP

2nd

  Dukie // Steve A

3rd

  Marc M // Melissa Jabert

4th

  Nate // Todd P

5th

  Nikki // Syl

  Matt Curtis // Scott M

7th

  Bruce // Kevin E

  Dan O // Mark B

9th

  Jason B // Kellie

  Brandon S // Vicki

  Becky // JB

  CJ // Steve D

13th

  Nick M // Tammy

Final

Aaron Jalbert // JP W vs.
Dukie // Steve A L Dart 1 00:46

Elimination Final

Marc M // Melissa Jabert L vs.
Dukie // Steve A W Dart 1 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Marc M // Melissa Jabert W vs.
Nate // Todd P L Dart 1 40:04

Winners Final

Aaron Jalbert // JP W vs.
Dukie // Steve A L Dart 2 31:24

Elimination 4

Nate // Todd P W vs.
Matt Curtis // Scott M L Dart 3 30:33

Nikki // Syl L vs.
Marc M // Melissa Jabert W Dart 4 39:13

Elimination 3

Bruce // Kevin E L vs.
Nikki // Syl W Dart 1 24:40

Nate // Todd P W vs.
Dan O // Mark B L Dart 4 29:56

Winners Semi-finals

Dukie // Steve A W vs.
Matt Curtis // Scott M L Dart 2 24:07

Marc M // Melissa Jabert L vs.
Aaron Jalbert // JP W Dart 3 24:24

Elimination 2

Becky // JB L vs.
Nate // Todd P W Dart 4 34:08

Bruce // Kevin E W vs.
Jason B // Kellie L Dart 1 40:05

Dan O // Mark B W vs.
CJ // Steve D L Dart 2 31:52

Nikki // Syl W vs.
Brandon S // Vicki L Dart 3 24:51

Elimination 1

Nikki // Syl W vs.
Nick M // Tammy L Dart 3 33:19

Winners 1

Aaron Jalbert // JP W vs.
Nate // Todd P L Dart 4 31:20

Dukie // Steve A W vs.
Brandon S // Vicki L Dart 3 26:22

Jason B // Kellie L vs.
Matt Curtis // Scott M W Dart 1 40:57

Marc M // Melissa Jabert W vs.
CJ // Steve D L Dart 2 24:19

Round 1

Aaron Jalbert // JP W vs.
Nikki // Syl L Dart 4 19:52

Brandon S // Vicki W vs.
Becky // JB L Dart 3 24:59

Bruce // Kevin E L vs.
CJ // Steve D W Dart 2 44:09

Jason B // Kellie W vs.
Dan O // Mark B L Dart 1 44:17

Nate // Todd P W vs.
Nick M // Tammy L Dart 4 28:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20