ACO Florida Major Season XII Juniors

Updated 3:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Sorrells (1)
(bye) (16)
Luke Johnson (9)
6
Dalton Miller (8)
Bert Blackwell (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Trey Albright (4)
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
James Graham (6)
Jake Hika (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chance Adams (2)
Matt Sorrells (1)
A
5
Dalton Miller (8)
Bert Blackwell (5)
B
5
Trey Albright (4)
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
C
7
James Graham (6)
Jake Hika (7)
D
8
Chance Adams (2)
Dalton Miller (8)
E
8
Bert Blackwell (5)
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
F
7
Chance Adams (2)
Dalton Miller (8)
G
5
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
8
Trey Albright (4)
Trey Albright (4)
6
Bobby Morris Jr (3)
Trey Albright (4)
(bye) (16)
Luke Johnson (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Luke Johnson (9)
D
6
Jake Hika (7)
(bye) (13)
C
James Graham (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Trey Albright (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Matt Sorrells (1)
Jake Hika (7)
8
James Graham (6)
Trey Albright (4)
5
Matt Sorrells (1)
James Graham (6)
E
6
Bert Blackwell (5)
Trey Albright (4)
F
5
Chance Adams (2)
James Graham (6)
4
Trey Albright (4)
Trey Albright (4)
G
4
Dalton Miller (8)
Trey Albright (4)

1st

  Trey Albright (4)

2nd

  Bobby Morris Jr (3)

3rd

  Dalton Miller (8)

4th

  James Graham (6)

5th

  Bert Blackwell (5)

  Chance Adams (2)

7th

  Jake Hika (7)

  Matt Sorrells (1)

9th

  Luke Johnson (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Trey Albright (4) W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (3) L 6 00:06

Final

Bobby Morris Jr (3) L vs.
Trey Albright (4) W 8 09:25

Elimination Final

Trey Albright (4) W vs.
Dalton Miller (8) L 4 09:27

Elimination Semi-final

James Graham (6) L vs.
Trey Albright (4) W 4 09:04

Winners Final

Dalton Miller (8) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (3) W 5 13:49

Elimination 4

James Graham (6) W vs.
Bert Blackwell (5) L 6 09:42

Trey Albright (4) W vs.
Chance Adams (2) L 5 11:13

Elimination 3

Jake Hika (7) L vs.
James Graham (6) W 8 08:44

Trey Albright (4) W vs.
Matt Sorrells (1) L 5 08:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Morris Jr (3) W vs.
Chance Adams (2) L 7 14:35

Dalton Miller (8) W vs.
Bert Blackwell (5) L 8 11:18

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Trey Albright (4) W 21:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
James Graham (6) W 17:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Sorrells (1) W 35:31

Luke Johnson (9) L vs.
Jake Hika (7) W 6 09:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 01:18

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:18

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Luke Johnson (9) W 12:07

Winners 1

Bert Blackwell (5) W vs.
Trey Albright (4) L 5 17:23

Bobby Morris Jr (3) W vs.
James Graham (6) L 7 13:22

Jake Hika (7) L vs.
Chance Adams (2) W 8 08:24

Matt Sorrells (1) L vs.
Dalton Miller (8) W 5 14:10

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
James Graham (6) W 01:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
Trey Albright (4) W 01:17

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chance Adams (2) W 01:17

Bert Blackwell (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:17

Bobby Morris Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:17

Jake Hika (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 01:17

Luke Johnson (9) L vs.
Dalton Miller (8) W 6 08:25

Matt Sorrells (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20