ACO WV Major XI - Juniors

Updated 1:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carter Heafner
Matt Stout
Branden Davis
Nick Dobbins
Coby McIver
9
Tanner Dinges
Hayden Duvall
Ronnie B Hileman
Kenzie Beach
Dayton Webber
Bryan Widener
Bobby Morris Jr
Jamie Graham
9
Josh Holland
Erick Davis
Duncan Clemmer
Matt Stout
A
Nick Dobbins
Coby McIver
B
Hayden Duvall
Kenzie Beach
C
Bryan Widener
Jamie Graham
D
Duncan Clemmer
Matt Stout
E
Hayden Duvall
Kenzie Beach
F
Jamie Graham
Matt Stout
G
Jamie Graham
Jamie Graham
9
Matt Stout
Matt Stout
9
Jamie Graham
Matt Stout
Carter Heafner
Branden Davis
Tanner Dinges
9
Ronnie B Hileman
Dayton Webber
Bobby Morris Jr
Josh Holland
Erick Davis
Branden Davis
D
Duncan Clemmer
Ronnie B Hileman
C
Bryan Widener
Bobby Morris Jr
B
Coby McIver
Erick Davis
A
Nick Dobbins
Duncan Clemmer
Ronnie B Hileman
Bobby Morris Jr
Nick Dobbins
Duncan Clemmer
E
9
Hayden Duvall
Bobby Morris Jr
F
9
Kenzie Beach
Duncan Clemmer
9
Bobby Morris Jr
Duncan Clemmer
G
9
Matt Stout
Matt Stout

1st

  Matt Stout

2nd

  Jamie Graham

3rd

  Duncan Clemmer

4th

  Bobby Morris Jr

5th

  Hayden Duvall

  Kenzie Beach

7th

  Ronnie B Hileman

  Nick Dobbins

9th

  Branden Davis

  Bryan Widener

  Coby McIver

  Erick Davis

13th

  Carter Heafner

  Tanner Dinges

  Dayton Webber

  Josh Holland

Final - Match 2

Matt Stout W vs.
Jamie Graham L 9 06:33

Final

Jamie Graham L vs.
Matt Stout W 9 23:01

Elimination Final

Duncan Clemmer L vs.
Matt Stout W 9 17:37

Elimination Semi-final

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr L 9 19:24

Winners Final

Matt Stout L vs.
Jamie Graham W 16:14

Elimination 4

Bobby Morris Jr W vs.
Kenzie Beach L 9 12:23

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Hayden Duvall L 9 08:24

Elimination 3

Bobby Morris Jr W vs.
Nick Dobbins L 10:44

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman L 13:20

Winners Semi-finals

Kenzie Beach L vs.
Jamie Graham W 13:53

Matt Stout W vs.
Hayden Duvall L 13:08

Elimination 2

Bobby Morris Jr W vs.
Coby McIver L 15:17

Branden Davis L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 11:41

Erick Davis L vs.
Nick Dobbins W 11:49

Ronnie B Hileman W vs.
Bryan Widener L 14:14

Elimination 1

Carter Heafner L vs.
Branden Davis W 11:33

Dayton Webber L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr W 15:43

Josh Holland L vs.
Erick Davis W 12:25

Tanner Dinges L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman W 9 36:13

Winners 1

Coby McIver L vs.
Hayden Duvall W 13:43

Jamie Graham W vs.
Duncan Clemmer L 07:15

Kenzie Beach W vs.
Bryan Widener L 07:46

Matt Stout W vs.
Nick Dobbins L 13:32

Round 1

Branden Davis L vs.
Nick Dobbins W 13:08

Bryan Widener W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr L 17:08

Carter Heafner L vs.
Matt Stout W 14:47

Coby McIver W vs.
Tanner Dinges L 9 06:53

Erick Davis L vs.
Duncan Clemmer W 15:46

Hayden Duvall W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman L 12:37

Jamie Graham W vs.
Josh Holland L 9 10:22

Kenzie Beach W vs.
Dayton Webber L 13:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20