6/22 BSS DIV A

Updated 2:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BIG JOE // LARS
(bye)
JEN F // LONNY
BOARD 4
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE
BUCK // ZEE
(bye)
(bye)
GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE
SCOTTY K // WHITTY
(bye)
BUNTROCK // SPETH
BOARD 2
BULLET // TJ
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 3
MIKE P // THE DON
(bye)
ERIC S // THE RICK
BIG JOE // LARS
A
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE
BUCK // ZEE
B
BOARD 3
GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE
SCOTTY K // WHITTY
C
BOARD 4
BUNTROCK // SPETH
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
D
BOARD 2
ERIC S // THE RICK
BIG JOE // LARS
E
BOARD 3
BUCK // ZEE
BUNTROCK // SPETH
F
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
BUCK // ZEE
G
BOARD 1
BUNTROCK // SPETH
BUCK // ZEE
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 4
BUCK // ZEE
BUCK // ZEE
(bye)
JEN F // LONNY
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BULLET // TJ
MIKE P // THE DON
(bye)
JEN F // LONNY
D
BOARD 1
ERIC S // THE RICK
(bye)
C
SCOTTY K // WHITTY
BULLET // TJ
B
BOARD 4
GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE
MIKE P // THE DON
A
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE
ERIC S // THE RICK
BOARD 2
SCOTTY K // WHITTY
BULLET // TJ
BOARD 4
MIKE P // THE DON
ERIC S // THE RICK
E
BOARD 1
BIG JOE // LARS
BULLET // TJ
F
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
ERIC S // THE RICK
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL
G
BOARD 2
BUNTROCK // SPETH
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL

1st

  BUCK // ZEE

2nd

  BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL

3rd

  BUNTROCK // SPETH

4th

  ERIC S // THE RICK

5th

  BIG JOE // LARS

  BULLET // TJ

7th

  SCOTTY K // WHITTY

  MIKE P // THE DON

9th

  JEN F // LONNY

  GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE

  DR. JONES // MASSHOLE

Final - Match 2

BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL L vs.
BUCK // ZEE W BOARD 4 11:29

Final

BUCK // ZEE L vs.
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 1 13:00

Elimination Final

BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W vs.
BUNTROCK // SPETH L BOARD 2 21:32

Elimination Semi-final

ERIC S // THE RICK L vs.
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 22:36

Winners Final

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
BUNTROCK // SPETH L BOARD 1 14:30

Elimination 4

BULLET // TJ L vs.
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 22:14

ERIC S // THE RICK W vs.
BIG JOE // LARS L BOARD 1 20:36

Elimination 3

BULLET // TJ W vs.
MIKE P // THE DON L BOARD 4 17:22

ERIC S // THE RICK W vs.
SCOTTY K // WHITTY L BOARD 2 34:14

Winners Semi-finals

BIG JOE // LARS L vs.
BUCK // ZEE W BOARD 3 27:56

BUNTROCK // SPETH W vs.
BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 1 25:25

Elimination 2

BULLET // TJ W vs.
GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE L BOARD 4 21:20

JEN F // LONNY L vs.
ERIC S // THE RICK W BOARD 1 28:26

MIKE P // THE DON W vs.
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE L BOARD 2 22:04

Winners 1

BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W vs.
ERIC S // THE RICK L BOARD 2 15:25

BIG JOE // LARS W vs.
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE L BOARD 1 18:29

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
GOOSE // SCUBA STEVE L BOARD 3 32:33

SCOTTY K // WHITTY L vs.
BUNTROCK // SPETH W BOARD 4 16:12

Round 1

BIG DOG // SEARVOGEL W vs.
MIKE P // THE DON L BOARD 3 16:29

BUNTROCK // SPETH W vs.
BULLET // TJ L BOARD 2 17:38

JEN F // LONNY L vs.
DR. JONES // MASSHOLE W BOARD 4 21:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20