Elimination Final
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) L 4 26:22
Elimination Semi-final
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) L vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W 4 18:28
Winners Final
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W 6 18:21
Elimination 6
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) L vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W 4 24:46
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) L 7 13:32
Elimination 5
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 9 15:49
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) L 4 14:28
Winners Semi-finals
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) L 5 17:01
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) L 9 18:45
Elimination 4
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W 8 10:22
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) L vs.
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W 6 16:47
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 5 10:40
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) L 7 25:41
Elimination 3
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) L vs.
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W 4 17:55
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) L vs.
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W 4 35:21
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) L vs.
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W 10 17:36
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) L vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W 6 18:20
Winners 2
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W 13 15:05
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 8 14:09
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) L 11 31:37
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 12 21:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W 47:07
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) L 10 20:51
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) L vs.
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) W 6 15:08
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) L vs.
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W 9 22:13
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) W vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) L 9 19:22
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) L 5 22:44
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) W vs.
Logan West Cj West (15) L 8 15:41
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) L vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) W 4 15:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) W 29:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) W 15:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) W 16:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) W 33:42
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:03
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:38
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:15
Winners 1
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W 11 17:34
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) L 8 23:54
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) L vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) W 7 29:15
Logan West Cj West (15) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 4 20:44
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 10 34:53
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) L 7 16:37
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) L 9 21:36
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 6 16:29
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 57:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) W 57:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) W 57:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 57:16
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:16
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) L 9 14:31
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W vs.
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) L 7 13:15
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:16
Logan West Cj West (15) W vs.
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) L 4 18:41
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:16
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) L vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) W 5 31:23
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:16
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) L 11 25:41
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) L vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) W 6 12:45
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) L 8 16:14
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:16