Tcl Signature #4 Tier 1 Doubles

Updated 9:50pm

None.

Final

Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17)
5
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16)
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
(bye) (28)
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21)
6
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12)
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
8
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
(bye) (29)
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4)
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3)
(bye) (30)
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
7
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14)
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
9
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)
(bye) (27)
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6)
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)
(bye) (26)
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)
11
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10)
Logan West Cj West (15)
4
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18)
(bye) (31)
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)
A
7
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16)
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9)
B
10
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
C
7
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12)
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
D
9
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4)
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3)
E
6
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
F
8
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6)
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)
G
11
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)
Logan West Cj West (15)
H
4
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16)
I
8
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
J
11
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
K
13
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)
L
12
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
M
9
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
N
5
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
O
6
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
(bye) (32)
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21)
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14)
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10)
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17)
H
8
Logan West Cj West (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21)
F
4
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6)
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
E
5
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3)
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14)
D
9
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4)
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)
C
10
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12)
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10)
B
6
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9)
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18)
A
9
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17)
10
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6)
6
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14)
4
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9)
4
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)
J
6
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
I
7
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16)
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)
L
8
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)
K
5
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
4
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)
9
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
N
7
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)
M
4
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)
4
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)
O
4
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5)

3rd

  Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8)

4th

  Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13)

5th

  Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2)

  EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19)

7th

  Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20)

  Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23)

9th

  Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7)

  Jason Gore Justin Gore (16)

  Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22)

  James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1)

13th

  Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17)

  Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6)

  Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14)

  Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9)

17th

  Logan West Cj West (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21)

  Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3)

  Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4)

  John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12)

  Brian Parker Clint Clark (10)

  Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) L 4 26:22

Elimination Semi-final

Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) L vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W 4 18:28

Winners Final

Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W 6 18:21

Elimination 6

EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) L vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W 4 24:46

Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) L 7 13:32

Elimination 5

Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 9 15:49

Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) L 4 14:28

Winners Semi-finals

Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) L 5 17:01

Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W vs.
Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) L 9 18:45

Elimination 4

Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W 8 10:22

Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) L vs.
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W 6 16:47

James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 5 10:40

Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) L 7 25:41

Elimination 3

Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) L vs.
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W 4 17:55

Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) L vs.
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W 4 35:21

Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) L vs.
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W 10 17:36

Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) L vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W 6 18:20

Winners 2

EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W 13 15:05

Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 8 14:09

Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) L 11 31:37

Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 12 21:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W 31:33

Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) L 10 20:51

Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) L vs.
Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) W 6 15:08

Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) L vs.
James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W 9 22:13

Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) W vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) L 9 19:22

Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) L 5 22:44

Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) W vs.
Logan West Cj West (15) L 8 15:41

Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) L vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) W 4 15:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 41:42

(bye) (26) L vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) W 13:52

(bye) (28) L vs.
Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) W 59:54

(bye) (30) L vs.
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) W 01:02

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) W 18:08

Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 02:29

Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:04

Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:41

Winners 1

Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W 11 17:34

Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) L 8 23:54

James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) L vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) W 7 29:15

Logan West Cj West (15) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 4 20:44

Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 10 34:53

Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) L 7 16:37

Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) L 9 21:36

Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) L vs.
EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W 6 16:29

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason Robertson Roel Salinas (8) W 41:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Troy Lobdell Taylor Deleon (6) W 41:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Collier Fernando Castenada (4) W 41:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Justin Benett Chris Meyer (2) W 41:42

Craig Concer Donnie Greer (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:42

Dallas Berthiaume Grant Upchurch (11) W vs.
Brandon Stell Jeremy Kirkland (22) L 9 14:31

EdgR Cardenes Trel Jones (19) W vs.
Cory Gann Taylor Wayne (14) L 7 13:15

James Sledge Jeff Robinson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:42

Logan West Cj West (15) W vs.
Chase Hunter Jason Youngblood (18) L 4 18:41

Mark Rubio Caroline Johnston (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 41:42

Mike Mckee Don Mckee (17) L vs.
Jason Gore Justin Gore (16) W 5 31:23

Nick Knabe Dan Rogge (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:42

Ryan Littlejohn Mark Bitner (23) W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (10) L 11 25:41

Shayne Wayne Jim Abdella (21) L vs.
John Henderson Buddy Bearid (12) W 6 12:45

Tristan Janca Peyton Welch (13) W vs.
Johnathon Perez Dakota Crawford (20) L 8 16:14

Veronica Vinson Cody Saxon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20