Billards 11-3-20

Updated 9:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Militerry // Troy T
1
David B // Teri
Mooser // Snow
2
Josh // Scott S
Shan S // Walt
1
Austin T // Bryan S
Jason C // Nick S
3
Dan C // Lay
Comonn // Tom R
2
Cory L // Glasscock
Jess // Junior
1
Beck // Karamel
House // Jerry Jr
1
Steve B // Zack B
Kelsey // Trent
3
Jtrain // Terry J
Militerry // Troy T
A
1
Mooser // Snow
Austin T // Bryan S
B
2
Jason C // Nick S
Comonn // Tom R
C
2
Jess // Junior
House // Jerry Jr
D
1
Kelsey // Trent
Militerry // Troy T
E
1
Austin T // Bryan S
Comonn // Tom R
F
2
House // Jerry Jr
Militerry // Troy T
G
2
Comonn // Tom R
Militerry // Troy T
1
Comonn // Tom R
Comonn // Tom R
2
Militerry // Troy T
Militerry // Troy T
David B // Teri
3
Josh // Scott S
Shan S // Walt
3
Dan C // Lay
Cory L // Glasscock
2
Beck // Karamel
Steve B // Zack B
3
Jtrain // Terry J
Josh // Scott S
D
3
Kelsey // Trent
Dan C // Lay
C
3
Jess // Junior
Cory L // Glasscock
B
2
Jason C // Nick S
Jtrain // Terry J
A
3
Mooser // Snow
Josh // Scott S
1
Dan C // Lay
Cory L // Glasscock
1
Mooser // Snow
Dan C // Lay
E
2
Austin T // Bryan S
Cory L // Glasscock
F
3
House // Jerry Jr
Austin T // Bryan S
3
House // Jerry Jr
Austin T // Bryan S
G
3
Comonn // Tom R
Comonn // Tom R

1st

  Militerry // Troy T

2nd

  Comonn // Tom R

3rd

  Austin T // Bryan S

4th

  House // Jerry Jr

5th

  Dan C // Lay

  Cory L // Glasscock

7th

  Josh // Scott S

  Mooser // Snow

9th

  Kelsey // Trent

  Jess // Junior

  Jason C // Nick S

  Jtrain // Terry J

13th

  David B // Teri

  Shan S // Walt

  Beck // Karamel

  Steve B // Zack B

Final - Match 2

Comonn // Tom R L vs.
Militerry // Troy T W 2 00:11

Final

Militerry // Troy T L vs.
Comonn // Tom R W 1 07:43

Elimination Final

Austin T // Bryan S L vs.
Comonn // Tom R W 3 16:06

Elimination Semi-final

Austin T // Bryan S W vs.
House // Jerry Jr L 3 15:38

Winners Final

Militerry // Troy T W vs.
Comonn // Tom R L 2 13:42

Elimination 4

Cory L // Glasscock L vs.
House // Jerry Jr W 3 12:53

Dan C // Lay L vs.
Austin T // Bryan S W 2 23:02

Elimination 3

Cory L // Glasscock W vs.
Mooser // Snow L 1 15:35

Josh // Scott S L vs.
Dan C // Lay W 1 27:36

Winners Semi-finals

Comonn // Tom R W vs.
House // Jerry Jr L 2 21:17

Militerry // Troy T W vs.
Austin T // Bryan S L 1 23:30

Elimination 2

Cory L // Glasscock W vs.
Jason C // Nick S L 2 17:46

Dan C // Lay W vs.
Jess // Junior L 3 15:33

Josh // Scott S W vs.
Kelsey // Trent L 3 15:12

Jtrain // Terry J L vs.
Mooser // Snow W 3 10:19

Elimination 1

Cory L // Glasscock W vs.
Beck // Karamel L 2 18:44

David B // Teri L vs.
Josh // Scott S W 3 13:08

Shan S // Walt L vs.
Dan C // Lay W 3 16:29

Steve B // Zack B L vs.
Jtrain // Terry J W 3 11:46

Winners 1

Austin T // Bryan S W vs.
Jason C // Nick S L 2 10:57

Comonn // Tom R W vs.
Jess // Junior L 2 15:34

House // Jerry Jr W vs.
Kelsey // Trent L 1 07:05

Militerry // Troy T W vs.
Mooser // Snow L 1 14:33

Round 1

Comonn // Tom R W vs.
Cory L // Glasscock L 2 08:24

House // Jerry Jr W vs.
Steve B // Zack B L 1 11:15

Jason C // Nick S W vs.
Dan C // Lay L 3 14:47

Jess // Junior W vs.
Beck // Karamel L 1 11:26

Kelsey // Trent W vs.
Jtrain // Terry J L 3 12:31

Militerry // Troy T W vs.
David B // Teri L 1 17:09

Mooser // Snow W vs.
Josh // Scott S L 2 11:24

Shan S // Walt L vs.
Austin T // Bryan S W 1 14:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20