Final
Sons Of Pitches-Rodney & Mike W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya L Board 3 10:27
Elimination Final
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W vs.
Hold My Beer- Steve & Brian L Board 2 07:44
Elimination Semi-final
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W vs.
Jason & Glenn L Board 1 19:15
Winners Final
Sons Of Pitches-Rodney & Mike W vs.
Hold My Beer- Steve & Brian L Board 3 08:49
Elimination 6
Jason & Glenn W vs.
John's Cornhole-Mike & Brandon L Board 2 07:57
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W vs.
Thundershuck- Jackie & Steve L Board 4 12:23
Elimination 5
Jason & Glenn W vs.
Rich & Joe L Board 3 12:07
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W vs.
Dermot & Dan L Board 1 09:58
Winners Semi-finals
Hold My Beer- Steve & Brian W vs.
Thundershuck- Jackie & Steve L Board 3 15:14
John's Cornhole-Mike & Brandon L vs.
Sons Of Pitches-Rodney & Mike W Board 1 10:45
Elimination 4
Dale & Jim L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W Board 7 11:48
Dermot & Dan W vs.
Bangers & Mash-Rocky & Trista L Board 4 21:41
Jason & Glenn W vs.
Damn Dogs-Justin & Heather L Board 2 23:50
Team Laser Eyes-Tom & Jessy L vs.
Rich & Joe W Board 2 12:39
Elimination 3
Dale & Jim W vs.
The Bollock Brothers-Joe & Andy L Board 6 13:29
Dermot & Dan W vs.
Sack To The Future-Josh & Nick L Board 7 15:10
Jason & Glenn W vs.
Revenge Corn-Sam & John L Board 3 06:36
The Livonia Hebestreits-David & Melanie L vs.
Team Laser Eyes-Tom & Jessy W Board 6 14:14
Winners 2
Bangers & Mash-Rocky & Trista L vs.
John's Cornhole-Mike & Brandon W Board 3 09:35
Damn Dogs-Justin & Heather L vs.
Thundershuck- Jackie & Steve W Board 2 14:58
Rich & Joe L vs.
Hold My Beer- Steve & Brian W Board 6 10:44
Sons Of Pitches-Rodney & Mike W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya L Board 4 16:00
Elimination 2
Bilbo Baggins-Eric & Justin L vs.
Revenge Corn-Sam & John W Board 6 19:07
Great Cornholio-Bill & Ted L vs.
The Bollock Brothers-Joe & Andy W Board 1 18:37
Hard Core Corn-Nat & Shane L vs.
Dale & Jim W Board 2 07:00
Sack To The Future-Josh & Nick W vs.
Brian & Kelly L Board 3 18:02
Team OG-Mike & Katherine L vs.
Jason & Glenn W Board 4 15:14
The Firm-Phil & Aaron L vs.
Team Laser Eyes-Tom & Jessy W Board 7 16:24
The Livonia Hebestreits-David & Melanie W vs.
Jayne & Janie L Board 5 13:28
The Minataurs -Jake & Mike L vs.
Dermot & Dan W Board 2 12:30
Elimination 1
Los Frijoles-Will & Erika L vs.
Great Cornholio-Bill & Ted W Board 7 11:02
We So Corny- Scott & Lucia L vs.
The Livonia Hebestreits-David & Melanie W Board 5 22:19
Winners 1
Bangers & Mash-Rocky & Trista W vs.
Team Laser Eyes-Tom & Jessy L Board 4 08:40
Dale & Jim L vs.
Thundershuck- Jackie & Steve W Board 1 15:24
Damn Dogs-Justin & Heather W vs.
The Bollock Brothers-Joe & Andy L Board 5 15:09
Dermot & Dan L vs.
Hold My Beer- Steve & Brian W Board 7 12:01
Jason & Glenn L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla-Don & Maya W Board 5 10:01
Jayne & Janie L vs.
John's Cornhole-Mike & Brandon W Board 4 09:38
Rich & Joe W vs.
Brian & Kelly L Board 3 09:22
Sons Of Pitches-Rodney & Mike W vs.
Revenge Corn-Sam & John L Board 2 11:25
Round 1
Brian & Kelly W vs.
Team OG-Mike & Katherine L Board 7 20:26
Damn Dogs-Justin & Heather W vs.
We So Corny- Scott & Lucia L Board 6 09:40
Dermot & Dan W vs.
Bilbo Baggins-Eric & Justin L Board 4 13:36
Jason & Glenn W vs.
Sack To The Future-Josh & Nick L Board 1 09:14
Jayne & Janie W vs.
Los Frijoles-Will & Erika L Board 3 14:04
John's Cornhole-Mike & Brandon W vs.
Great Cornholio-Bill & Ted L Board 2 14:08
Revenge Corn-Sam & John W vs.
The Minataurs -Jake & Mike L Board 5 15:32
Team Laser Eyes-Tom & Jessy W vs.
Hard Core Corn-Nat & Shane L Board 6 14:43
The Bollock Brothers-Joe & Andy W vs.
The Livonia Hebestreits-David & Melanie L Board 1 17:35
The Firm-Phil & Aaron L vs.
Dale & Jim W Board 3 08:18