Gaymer Zone's #barcadeMTL : Smash Galore!

Updated 9:28am

None.

None.

Jason Hammer // John T

(bye)

2

Dawson C // Kasey F x

Tony O

Aaron C // Karen E

(bye)

(bye)

Jarrod C // Mike S

David C // Lucky K

(bye)

(bye)

Bj U // Bryan S

Katie S // Zach S

(bye)

(bye)

Alexis D // C L

TV

Ohai

Bonami

Projector

PapaGaymer

Vincent

Projector

Gna-Gna

Ganesh

TV

Quinn

Francisco

TV

Brandon

Shayna

Projector

Cellybird

Kiddo

Projector

Veeeeeeeeee

RBag

TV

DanEpic

Miron

Projector

Broco

Alex

Projector

Carson

Will

TV

Chris

Ikkian

TV

Isrox

Qarl

TV

Brant

Blaze

Projector

Zenith

Bonzaion

2

Jason Hammer // John T x

Tony O

4

Aaron C // Karen E x

Jarrod C // Mike S

1

David C // Lucky K x

Bj U // Bryan S

3

Katie S // Zach S x

Alexis D // C L

Projector

Bonami

Brant

Projector

Broco

Zenith

Projector

Mack

Zackpack

TV

Audrey

Cellybird

Projector

RBag

Chris

Projector

Qarl

Charles

TV

Tristan

LeRoux

4

Tony O

Jarrod C // Mike S x

1

Bj U // Bryan S x

Alexis D // C L

Projector

Zenith

Mack

TV

Tristan

Francisco

TV

RBag

Qarl

Will

3

Tony O x

Alexis D // C L

Projector

Mack

Francisco

TV

Will

RBag

4

Alexis D // C L

Tony O xx

Cellybird

Alexis D // C L

1st

  Alexis D // C L

2nd

  Tony O

3rd

  Aaron C // Karen E

4th

  Jarrod C // Mike S

5th

  David C // Lucky K

  Bj U // Bryan S

7th

  Dawson C // Kasey F

  Jason Hammer // John T

9th

  Katie S // Zach S

Round 5

Alexis D // C L W vs.
Tony O L 4 17:25

Elimination Final

Aaron C // Karen E L vs.
Tony O W 1 25:00

Elimination Semi-final

Jarrod C // Mike S L vs.
Aaron C // Karen E W 3 11:56

Round 4

Tony O L vs.
Alexis D // C L W 3 14:39

Elimination 4

Aaron C // Karen E W vs.
Bj U // Bryan S L 2 11:42

David C // Lucky K L vs.
Jarrod C // Mike S W 1 15:26

Elimination 3

Aaron C // Karen E W vs.
Jason Hammer // John T L 2 25:06

Dawson C // Kasey F L vs.
David C // Lucky K W 3 09:36

Round 3

Bj U // Bryan S L vs.
Alexis D // C L W 1 17:14

Tony O W vs.
Jarrod C // Mike S L 4 24:59

Round 4

Mack W vs.
Francisco L Projector 04:30

Will L vs.
RBag W TV 00:04

Elimination 2

Dawson C // Kasey F W vs.
Katie S // Zach S L 3 21:41

Round 3

RBag W vs.
Qarl L TV 03:50

Tristan L vs.
Francisco W TV 00:06

Zenith L vs.
Mack W Projector 07:02

Round 2

Aaron C // Karen E L vs.
Jarrod C // Mike S W 4 23:07

Audrey L vs.
Cellybird W TV 04:39

Bonami L vs.
Brant W Projector 03:02

Broco L vs.
Zenith W Projector 04:06

David C // Lucky K L vs.
Bj U // Bryan S W 1 19:01

Jason Hammer // John T L vs.
Tony O W 2 13:07

Katie S // Zach S L vs.
Alexis D // C L W 3 11:19

Mack W vs.
Zackpack L Projector 04:38

Qarl W vs.
Charles L Projector 05:17

RBag W vs.
Chris L Projector 00:21

Tristan W vs.
LeRoux L TV 04:13

Round 1

Brandon W vs.
Shayna L TV 06:31

Brant W vs.
Blaze L TV 02:17

Broco W vs.
Alex L Projector 06:39

Carson L vs.
Will W Projector 02:36

Cellybird W vs.
Kiddo L Projector 03:01

Chris W vs.
Ikkian L TV 02:47

DanEpic W vs.
Miron L TV 03:14

Gna-Gna L vs.
Ganesh W Projector 04:17

Isrox L vs.
Qarl W TV 05:49

Ohai L vs.
Bonami W TV 02:59

PapaGaymer W vs.
Vincent L Projector 04:02

Quinn L vs.
Francisco W TV 10:48

Veeeeeeeeee L vs.
RBag W Projector 01:29

Zenith W vs.
Bonzaion L Projector 04:06

Dawson C // Kasey F L vs.
Tony O W 2 07:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20