Obama's Last Tee Tourney

Updated 5:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -23
Agnes
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers -18
James "Get Some" Duncan -15
Jack
Nick "NBC" Clark -12
Eric "Noobb" Raber -20
Agatha
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -16
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -22
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -22
A
Jack
Nick "NBC" Clark -3
Eric "Noobb" Raber -16
B
Jermaine
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -12
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -21
C
Jack
Eric "Noobb" Raber -21
Eric "Noobb" Raber -18
Agnes
James "Get Some" Duncan -23
James "Get Some" Duncan -21
Jack
Eric "Noobb" Raber -18
James "Get Some" Duncan
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers -19
Agatha
James "Get Some" Duncan -21
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -18
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -26
James "Get Some" Duncan -22
B
Agatha
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -18
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25
A
Agnes
Nick "NBC" Clark -13
James "Get Some" Duncan -18
Jermaine
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -20
James "Get Some" Duncan -22
C
Agnes
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -18
James "Get Some" Duncan

1st

  James "Get Some" Duncan

2nd

  Eric "Noobb" Raber

3rd

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender

4th

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon

5th

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele

  Nick "NBC" Clark

7th

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter

Final - Match 2

James "Get Some" Duncan -21 W vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber -18 L Jack 22:49

Final

Eric "Noobb" Raber -18 L vs.
James "Get Some" Duncan -23 W Agnes 39:17

Elimination Final

James "Get Some" Duncan -22 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -18 L Agnes 29:07

Elimination Semi-final

James "Get Some" Duncan -18 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -20 L Jermaine 31:12

Winners Final

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -21 L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber -21 W Jack 24:53

Elimination 2

James "Get Some" Duncan -22 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -18 L Agatha 32:25

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -25 W vs.
Nick "NBC" Clark -13 L Agnes 28:31

Elimination 1

Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers -19 L vs.
James "Get Some" Duncan -21 W Agatha 28:47

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -18 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -26 W Agnes 26:54

Winners Semi-finals

Eric "Noobb" Raber -16 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -12 L Jermaine 31:57

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -22 W vs.
Nick "NBC" Clark -3 L Jack 24:21

Round 1

Eric "Noobb" Raber -20 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter -16 L Agatha 27:22

James "Get Some" Duncan -15 L vs.
Nick "NBC" Clark -12 W Jack 35:57

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele -22 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon -24 L Jermaine 26:17

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender -23 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers -18 L Agnes 20:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20