Beef O Bradys

Updated 2:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dean/CJ
(bye)
Drake/John
Board 3
Stump/Tutor
Jo/Kelly
(bye)
(bye)
Matt/CJ
Ridge Bombers
(bye)
Josh/Cody
Board 2
Carver/Davenport
Joesph/Kelly
Board 1
John/Colby
(bye)
Dennis/Kelly
Dean/CJ
A
Board 2
Stump/Tutor
Jo/Kelly
B
Board 2
Matt/CJ
Ridge Bombers
C
Board 3
Carver/Davenport
Joesph/Kelly
D
Board 1
Dennis/Kelly
Stump/Tutor
E
Board 1
Matt/CJ
Carver/Davenport
F
Board 1
Dennis/Kelly
Stump/Tutor
G
Board 1
Carver/Davenport
Carver/Davenport
Board 3
Dennis/Kelly
Carver/Davenport
(bye)
Drake/John
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Josh/Cody
John/Colby
(bye)
Drake/John
D
Board 2
Joesph/Kelly
(bye)
C
Ridge Bombers
Josh/Cody
B
Board 2
Jo/Kelly
John/Colby
A
Board 3
Dean/CJ
Joesph/Kelly
Board 2
Ridge Bombers
Josh/Cody
Board 3
Dean/CJ
Ridge Bombers
E
Board 1
Matt/CJ
Josh/Cody
F
Board 3
Dennis/Kelly
Ridge Bombers
Board 2
Dennis/Kelly
Dennis/Kelly
G
Board 2
Stump/Tutor
Dennis/Kelly

1st

  Carver/Davenport

2nd

  Dennis/Kelly

3rd

  Stump/Tutor

4th

  Ridge Bombers

5th

  Matt/CJ

  Josh/Cody

7th

  Joesph/Kelly

  Dean/CJ

9th

  Drake/John

  Jo/Kelly

  John/Colby

Final

Carver/Davenport W vs.
Dennis/Kelly L Board 3 49:30

Elimination Final

Dennis/Kelly W vs.
Stump/Tutor L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Ridge Bombers L vs.
Dennis/Kelly W Board 2 15:20

Winners Final

Stump/Tutor L vs.
Carver/Davenport W Board 1 12:13

Elimination 4

Josh/Cody L vs.
Dennis/Kelly W Board 3 07:47

Ridge Bombers W vs.
Matt/CJ L Board 1 06:31

Elimination 3

Joesph/Kelly L vs.
Ridge Bombers W Board 2 21:24

Josh/Cody W vs.
Dean/CJ L Board 3 32:11

Winners Semi-finals

Carver/Davenport W vs.
Dennis/Kelly L Board 1 17:17

Stump/Tutor W vs.
Matt/CJ L Board 1 10:27

Elimination 2

Drake/John L vs.
Joesph/Kelly W Board 2 19:41

John/Colby L vs.
Dean/CJ W Board 3 16:27

Josh/Cody W vs.
Jo/Kelly L Board 2 00:03

Winners 1

Dean/CJ L vs.
Stump/Tutor W Board 2 09:38

Jo/Kelly L vs.
Matt/CJ W Board 2 02:31

Joesph/Kelly L vs.
Dennis/Kelly W Board 1 12:13

Ridge Bombers L vs.
Carver/Davenport W Board 3 09:10

Round 1

Drake/John L vs.
Stump/Tutor W Board 3 14:57

Joesph/Kelly W vs.
John/Colby L Board 1 12:19

Josh/Cody L vs.
Carver/Davenport W Board 2 10:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20